Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11103/Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11103/Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (PT) which runs between JHS to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11103 / Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (PT)(JHS - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Jhansi Junction,JHS
  • Start Date 23 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 22 Mar 2020 17:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin

16:50

-

-

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

17:12

17:14

2

-

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:36

17:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:25

18:50

25

-

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:34

20:39

5

-

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:05

23:15

10

-

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:22

00:24

2

-

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:11

01:13

2

-

2

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:40

03:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:20

04:40

20

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:33

05:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:20

06:30

10

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

07:58

08:00

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:38

09:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:10

11:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:13

12:15

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:17

13:22

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:26

14:28

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:05

16:08

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 16 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 17 Mar 2020 16:47
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:22/17:12

17:24/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:47/17:36

17:49/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:25/18:25

18:50/18:50

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

21:02/20:34

21:04/20:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:53/23:05

23:15/23:15

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:51/23:43

23:57/23:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:30/00:22

00:32/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:59/01:11

01:13/01:13

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

02:23/02:30

02:32/02:32

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:00/03:40

03:42/03:42

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:16/04:20

04:40/04:40

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:36/05:33

05:39/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:22/06:20

06:32/06:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

07:58/07:58

08:01/08:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:38/09:38

09:41/09:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:25/11:10

11:31/11:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:22/12:13

12:24/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:14/13:17

13:22/13:22

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:28/14:26

14:31/14:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

16:08/16:05

16:11/16:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:48/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 09 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 10 Mar 2020 16:50
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:28/17:12

17:31/17:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:53/17:36

17:55/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:37/18:25

19:02/18:50

25 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:55/20:34

21:02/20:39

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:05/23:05

23:43/23:15

38 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

00:07/23:43

00:11/23:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:48/00:22

00:50/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:17/01:11

01:26/01:13

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

02:43/02:30

02:45/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:17/03:40

03:43/03:42

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:31/04:20

05:00/04:40

29 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:48/05:33

05:49/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:23/06:20

06:34/06:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

07:54/07:58

08:01/08:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:28/09:38

09:40/09:40

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:13/11:10

11:29/11:20

16 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:33/12:13

12:34/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:17/13:17

13:24/13:22

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:31/14:26

14:31/14:28

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

16:04/16:05

16:16/16:08

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:51/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 02 Mar 2020
  • Last Updated 03 Mar 2020 16:49
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:23/17:12

17:25/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:49/17:36

17:51/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:33/18:25

18:58/18:50

25 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Shivpuri (SVPI)

21:05/20:34

21:10/20:39

5 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:00/23:05

23:30/23:15

30 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:55/23:43

00:00/23:45

-1435 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:33/00:22

00:35/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:26/01:11

01:28/01:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

02:43/02:30

02:45/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:13/03:40

03:42/03:42

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:16/04:20

04:40/04:40

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:38/05:33

05:40/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:12/06:20

06:30/06:30

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:55/07:58

08:00/08:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:30/09:38

09:42/09:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:23/11:10

11:30/11:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:22/12:13

12:24/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:07/13:17

13:22/13:22

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:30/14:26

14:32/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:21/16:05

16:22/16:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

17:01/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 24 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 16:57
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:22/17:12

17:24/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:50/17:36

17:52/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:27/18:25

18:52/18:50

25 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:40/20:34

20:44/20:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:58/23:05

23:37/23:15

39 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:57/23:43

00:03/23:45

-1434 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:36/00:22

00:38/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:10/01:11

01:13/01:13

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

02:22/02:30

02:32/02:32

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:04/03:40

03:42/03:42

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:15/04:20

04:46/04:40

31 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:34/05:33

05:35/05:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:14/06:20

06:30/06:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

08:06/07:58

08:08/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:06/09:38

09:40/09:40

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:20/11:10

11:24/11:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:20/12:13

12:21/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:13/13:17

13:22/13:22

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:30/14:26

14:32/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

16:25/16:05

16:27/16:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:52/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 16:57
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin

16:50

-

-

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

17:12

17:14

2

-

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:36

17:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:25

18:50

25

-

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:34

20:39

5

-

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:05

23:15

10

-

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:21/00:22

00:25/00:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:10/01:11

01:14/01:13

2

-

2

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

02:29/02:30

02:33/02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:39/03:40

03:43/03:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:19/04:20

04:41/04:40

20

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:32/05:33

05:36/05:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:19/06:20

06:31/06:30

10

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

07:57/07:58

08:01/08:00

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:37/09:38

09:41/09:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:09/11:10

11:21/11:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:12/12:13

12:16/12:15

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:16/13:17

13:23/13:22

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:25/14:26

14:29/14:28

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:04/16:05

16:09/16:08

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:44/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 10 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 11 Feb 2020 17:01
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:17/17:12

17:19/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:42/17:36

17:44/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:25/18:25

18:50/18:50

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:48/20:34

20:52/20:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:24/23:05

23:15/23:15

51 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:39/23:43

23:46/23:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:19/00:22

00:25/00:24

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:57/01:11

01:13/01:13

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

02:16/02:30

02:32/02:32

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:00/03:40

03:42/03:42

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:19/04:20

04:40/04:40

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:34/05:33

05:38/05:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:08/06:20

06:31/06:30

23 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:55/07:58

08:01/08:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:26/09:38

09:40/09:40

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:20/11:10

11:28/11:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:20/12:13

12:23/12:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:12/13:17

13:22/13:22

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:43/14:26

14:45/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

16:20/16:05

16:23/16:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

17:00/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11103 / Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-03-23 2020-03-16 2020-03-09 2020-03-02 2020-02-24 2020-02-17 2020-02-10
Jhansi Junction (JHS) origin cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Datia (DAA) 17:12 cancel 10 min 16 min 11 min 10 min 0 min 5 min
Dabra (DBA) 17:36 cancel 11 min 17 min 13 min 14 min 0 min 6 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 18:25 cancel 0 min 12 min 8 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Shivpuri (SVPI) 20:34 cancel 28 min 21 min 31 min 6 min 0 min 14 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 23:05 cancel -12 min 0 min -5 min -7 min 0 min -41 min
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 23:43 cancel 8 min 24 min 12 min 14 min 0 min -4 min
Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 00:22 cancel 8 min 26 min 11 min 14 min -1 min -3 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 01:11 cancel -12 min 6 min 15 min -1 min -1 min -14 min
Shajapur (SFY) 02:30 cancel -7 min 13 min 13 min -8 min -1 min -14 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 03:40 cancel -40 min -23 min -27 min -36 min -1 min -40 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 04:20 cancel -4 min 11 min -4 min -5 min -1 min -1 min
Nagda Junction (NAD) 05:33 cancel 3 min 15 min 5 min 1 min -1 min 1 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 06:20 cancel 2 min 3 min -8 min -6 min -1 min -12 min
Dahod (DHD) 07:58 cancel 0 min -4 min -3 min 8 min -1 min -3 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 09:38 cancel 0 min -10 min -8 min -32 min -1 min -12 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:10 cancel 15 min 3 min 13 min 10 min -1 min 10 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 12:13 cancel 9 min 20 min 9 min 7 min -1 min 7 min
Surat (ST) 13:17 cancel -3 min 0 min -10 min -4 min -1 min -5 min
Vapi (VAPI) 14:26 cancel 2 min 5 min 4 min 4 min -1 min 17 min
Borivali (BVI) 16:05 cancel 3 min -1 min 16 min 20 min -1 min 15 min
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 16:45 cancel 3 min 6 min 16 min 7 min -1 min 15 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival