Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11103/Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11103/Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (PT) which runs between JHS to BDTS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11103 / Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (PT)(JHS - BDTS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 24 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 16:57
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:22/17:12

17:24/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:50/17:36

17:52/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:27/18:25

18:52/18:50

25 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:40/20:34

20:44/20:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:58/23:05

23:37/23:15

39 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:57/23:43

00:03/23:45

-1434 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:36/00:22

00:38/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:10/01:11

01:13/01:13

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

02:22/02:30

02:32/02:32

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:04/03:40

03:42/03:42

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:15/04:20

04:46/04:40

31 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:34/05:33

05:35/05:35

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:14/06:20

06:30/06:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

08:06/07:58

08:08/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:06/09:38

09:40/09:40

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:20/11:10

11:24/11:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:20/12:13

12:21/12:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:13/13:17

13:22/13:22

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:30/14:26

14:32/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

16:25/16:05

16:27/16:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:52/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 18 Feb 2020 16:57
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin

16:50

-

-

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

17:12

17:14

2

-

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:36

17:38

2

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:25

18:50

25

-

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:34

20:39

5

-

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:05

23:15

10

-

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:21/00:22

00:25/00:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:10/01:11

01:14/01:13

2

-

2

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

02:29/02:30

02:33/02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:39/03:40

03:43/03:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:19/04:20

04:41/04:40

20

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:32/05:33

05:36/05:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:19/06:20

06:31/06:30

10

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

07:57/07:58

08:01/08:00

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:37/09:38

09:41/09:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:09/11:10

11:21/11:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:12/12:13

12:16/12:15

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:16/13:17

13:23/13:22

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:25/14:26

14:29/14:28

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:04/16:05

16:09/16:08

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:44/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 10 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 11 Feb 2020 17:01
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:17/17:12

17:19/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:42/17:36

17:44/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:25/18:25

18:50/18:50

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:48/20:34

20:52/20:39

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:24/23:05

23:15/23:15

51 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:39/23:43

23:46/23:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:19/00:22

00:25/00:24

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

00:57/01:11

01:13/01:13

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

02:16/02:30

02:32/02:32

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:00/03:40

03:42/03:42

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:19/04:20

04:40/04:40

21 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:34/05:33

05:38/05:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:08/06:20

06:31/06:30

23 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:55/07:58

08:01/08:00

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:26/09:38

09:40/09:40

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:20/11:10

11:28/11:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:20/12:13

12:23/12:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:12/13:17

13:22/13:22

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:43/14:26

14:45/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

16:20/16:05

16:23/16:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

17:00/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 15 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 03 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 04 Feb 2020 16:48
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Datia (DAA)

17:25/17:12

17:27/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:53/17:36

17:55/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:30/18:25

18:50/18:50

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:41/20:34

20:46/20:39

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:12/23:05

23:22/23:15

10

-

1

N.A

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:50/23:43

23:52/23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:29/00:22

00:31/00:24

2

-

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:18/01:11

01:20/01:13

2

-

2

N.A

Shajapur (SFY)

02:37/02:30

02:39/02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:47/03:40

03:49/03:42

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:27/04:20

04:47/04:40

20

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:40/05:33

05:42/05:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:27/06:20

06:37/06:30

10

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

08:05/07:58

08:07/08:00

2

-

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:45/09:38

09:47/09:40

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:17/11:10

11:27/11:20

10

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:20/12:13

12:22/12:15

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:24/13:17

13:29/13:22

5

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:33/14:26

14:35/14:28

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

16:12/16:05

16:15/16:08

3

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:52/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 27 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 28 Jan 2020 17:03
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin/origin

/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:31/17:12

17:33/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

18:00/17:36

18:03/17:38

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:40/18:25

19:05/18:50

25 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:58/20:34

21:01/20:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:37/23:05

23:15/23:15

38 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

00:18/23:43

00:23/23:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:56/00:22

00:58/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:30/01:11

01:33/01:13

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

02:36/02:30

02:38/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:03/03:40

03:42/03:42

39 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:17/04:20

04:43/04:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:35/05:33

05:37/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:11/06:20

06:30/06:30

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:51/07:58

08:00/08:00

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:33/09:38

09:42/09:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:21/11:10

11:27/11:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:19/12:13

12:21/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:18/13:17

13:23/13:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:39/14:26

14:41/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

16:27/16:05

16:30/16:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:55/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 10 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 21 Jan 2020 17:10
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:16/17:12

17:18/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:47/17:36

17:49/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:20/18:25

18:50/18:50

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:39/20:34

20:46/20:39

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

23:19/23:05

23:35/23:15

16 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

00:02/23:43

00:06/23:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:39/00:22

00:43/00:24

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:14/01:11

01:15/01:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

02:30/02:30

02:33/02:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:01/03:40

03:43/03:42

42 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:21/04:20

04:41/04:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:36/05:33

05:39/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:15/06:20

06:30/06:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

07:51/07:58

08:00/08:00

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:27/09:38

09:40/09:40

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:21/11:10

11:27/11:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:22/12:13

12:24/12:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:14/13:17

13:22/13:22

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:57/14:26

15:00/14:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

16:41/16:05

16:44/16:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

17:11/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 26 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bandra Terminus,BDTS
  • Start Date 13 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 14 Jan 2020 16:48
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

origin/origin

16:50/16:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Datia (DAA)

17:17/17:12

17:19/17:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

17:41/17:36

17:43/17:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

18:21/18:25

18:50/18:50

29 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shivpuri (SVPI)

20:35/20:34

20:40/20:39

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Guna Junction (GUNA)

22:54/23:05

23:15/23:15

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ruthiyai Junction (RTA)

23:43/23:43

23:45/23:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Chachaura Binaganj (CBK)

00:41/00:22

00:43/00:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)

01:26/01:11

01:28/01:13

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Shajapur (SFY)

02:38/02:30

02:40/02:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Maksi Junction (MKC)

03:09/03:40

03:42/03:42

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

04:22/04:20

04:42/04:40

20 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Nagda Junction (NAD)

05:34/05:33

05:45/05:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

06:18/06:20

06:30/06:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Dahod (DHD)

08:16/07:58

08:18/08:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Godhra Junction (GDA)

09:27/09:38

09:40/09:40

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:07/11:10

11:20/11:20

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

12:14/12:13

12:15/12:15

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:10/13:17

13:22/13:22

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Vapi (VAPI)

14:34/14:26

14:36/14:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Borivali (BVI)

16:16/16:05

16:19/16:08

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

16:56/16:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11103 / Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-02-24 2020-02-17 2020-02-10 2020-02-03 2020-01-27 2020-01-20 2020-01-13
Jhansi Junction (JHS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Datia (DAA) 17:12 10 min 0 min 5 min 13 min 19 min 4 min 5 min
Dabra (DBA) 17:36 14 min 0 min 6 min 17 min 24 min 11 min 5 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 18:25 2 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 15 min -5 min -4 min
Shivpuri (SVPI) 20:34 6 min 0 min 14 min 7 min 24 min 5 min 1 min
Guna Junction (GUNA) 23:05 -7 min 0 min -41 min 7 min -28 min 14 min -11 min
Ruthiyai Junction (RTA) 23:43 14 min 0 min -4 min 7 min 35 min 19 min 0 min
Chachaura Binaganj (CBK) 00:22 14 min -1 min -3 min 7 min 34 min 17 min 19 min
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 01:11 -1 min -1 min -14 min 7 min 19 min 3 min 15 min
Shajapur (SFY) 02:30 -8 min -1 min -14 min 7 min 6 min 0 min 8 min
Maksi Junction (MKC) 03:40 -36 min -1 min -40 min 7 min -37 min -39 min -31 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 04:20 -5 min -1 min -1 min 7 min -3 min 1 min 2 min
Nagda Junction (NAD) 05:33 1 min -1 min 1 min 7 min 2 min 3 min 1 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 06:20 -6 min -1 min -12 min 7 min -9 min -5 min -2 min
Dahod (DHD) 07:58 8 min -1 min -3 min 7 min -7 min -7 min 18 min
Godhra Junction (GDA) 09:38 -32 min -1 min -12 min 7 min -5 min -11 min -11 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:10 10 min -1 min 10 min 7 min 11 min 11 min -3 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 12:13 7 min -1 min 7 min 7 min 6 min 9 min 1 min
Surat (ST) 13:17 -4 min -1 min -5 min 7 min 1 min -3 min -7 min
Vapi (VAPI) 14:26 4 min -1 min 17 min 7 min 13 min 31 min 8 min
Borivali (BVI) 16:05 20 min -1 min 15 min 7 min 22 min 36 min 11 min
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 16:45 7 min -1 min 15 min 7 min 10 min 26 min 11 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Vasco Da Gama Amaravati Express (PT)(18047) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:30 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 305 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Tuticorin Link Express(16129) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandan Kanan Express (Neelanchal)(12816) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-02-26 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Puri 505 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farrukhabad - Kasganj Express (UnReserved)(15041) Departed from Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Jolarpettai MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16520) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 17:34 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hubballi - Gangavathi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 17:24 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Gangavathi(GGVT) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Gangavathi 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru MEMU Special(06575) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 17:20 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kathgodam - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12039) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 15:36 on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kanpur Central Shatabdi Express(12034) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karwar - Yesvantpur Express (via Kunigal)(16516) Departed from Karwar(KAWR) at on 2020-02-27 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-27 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival