Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11097/Poorna Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11097/Poorna Express (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11097 / Poorna Express (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 07 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 07 Dec 2019 03:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

23:30

-

-

1

N.A

Satara (STR)

04:17

04:20

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

05:37

05:40

3

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

07:02

07:05

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

07:45

07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

09:09

09:10

1

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

10:58

11:00

2

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

12:10

12:15

5

-

2

N.A

Castle Rock (CLR)

12:55

13:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kulem (QLM)

14:25

14:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kudchade (SVM)

14:58

15:00

2

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

16:50

17:10

20

-

2

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

18:08

18:10

2

-

2

N.A

Gokarna Road (GOK)

18:54

18:56

2

-

2

N.A

Kumta (KT)

19:14

19:16

2

-

2

N.A

Honnavar (HNA)

19:30

19:32

2

-

2

N.A

Murdeshwar (MRDW)

19:56

19:58

2

-

2

N.A

Bhatkal (BTJL)

20:18

20:20

2

-

2

N.A

Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR)

20:36

20:38

2

-

2

N.A

Kundapura (KUDA)

21:14

21:16

2

-

2

N.A

Udupi (UD)

21:50

21:52

2

-

2

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

23:15

23:25

10

-

2

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

00:03

00:05

2

-

3

N.A

Kanhangad (KZE)

00:23

00:25

2

-

3

N.A

Payyanur (PAY)

00:48

00:50

2

-

3

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

01:27

01:30

3

-

3

N.A

Thalassery (TLY)

01:48

01:50

2

-

3

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

03:02

03:05

3

-

3

N.A

Tirur (TIR)

03:43

03:45

2

-

3

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

04:55

05:00

5

-

3

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

05:22

05:25

3

-

3

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

06:38

06:40

2

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

07:18

07:20

2

-

3

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

08:20

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11097 / Poorna Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2019-11-30 2019-11-23 2019-11-16 2019-11-09 2019-11-02 2019-10-26 2019-10-19
Pune Junction (PUNE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satara (STR) 04:17 49 min 28 min 46 min 25 min 54 min -33 min -37 min
Karad (KRD) 05:37 52 min 41 min 51 min 19 min 66 min -11 min -4 min
Sangli (SLI) 07:02 21 min 20 min 25 min -7 min 38 min -22 min -13 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 07:45 -15 min -15 min -15 min -37 min -2 min -26 min -27 min
Ghataprabha (GPB) 09:09 13 min 28 min -6 min 8 min 4 min 63 min -5 min
Belagavi (BGM) 10:58 8 min 32 min 5 min 8 min -5 min 37 min -34 min
Londa Junction (LD) 12:10 33 min 4 min -8 min 19 min 10 min 58 min 20 min
Castle Rock (CLR) 12:55 34 min -2 min 17 min 33 min 10 min 84 min 45 min
Kulem (QLM) 14:25 27 min 30 min 50 min 25 min 10 min 110 min 58 min
Kudchade (SVM) 14:58 15 min 19 min 42 min 15 min 2 min 112 min 57 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 16:50 -23 min -30 min -4 min -29 min -37 min 20 min -28 min
Karwar (KAWR) 18:08 10 min 130 min 12 min 8 min 12 min 56 min 2 min
Gokarna Road (GOK) 18:54 10 min 177 min 23 min 3 min 13 min 47 min 18 min
Kumta (KT) 19:14 17 min 201 min 24 min 4 min 20 min 49 min 19 min
Honnavar (HNA) 19:30 9 min 203 min 17 min -4 min 11 min 58 min 18 min
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 19:56 13 min 202 min 6 min 2 min 16 min 58 min 20 min
Bhatkal (BTJL) 20:18 16 min 203 min 17 min 7 min 18 min 52 min 13 min
Byndoor Mookambika Road (BYNR) 20:36 0 min 186 min 0 min 7 min 5 min 50 min 0 min
Kundapura (KUDA) 21:14 11 min 178 min 22 min 4 min 12 min 40 min 0 min
Udupi (UD) 21:50 22 min 174 min 20 min 13 min 9 min 42 min -4 min
Mangaluru Junction (MAJN) 23:15 -15 min 140 min 10 min -20 min -15 min 35 min -3 min
Kasaragod (KGQ) 00:03 -15 min 140 min 10 min 0 min -15 min 45 min 7 min
Kanhangad (KZE) 00:23 -15 min 140 min 10 min 0 min -15 min 49 min 7 min
Payyanur (PAY) 00:48 -15 min 140 min 10 min 0 min -15 min 57 min 13 min
Kannur Main (CAN) 01:27 -15 min 140 min 10 min 0 min -15 min 46 min 7 min
Thalassery (TLY) 01:48 -15 min 140 min 10 min 0 min -15 min 46 min 4 min
Kozhikode Main (CLT) 03:02 -15 min 140 min 10 min 0 min -15 min 31 min -13 min
Tirur (TIR) 03:43 -15 min 140 min 10 min 0 min -15 min 33 min -6 min
Shoranur Junction (SRR) 04:55 11 min 140 min 20 min 9 min -5 min 8 min -25 min
Thrissur (TCR) 05:22 -12 min 173 min 29 min -9 min -5 min 30 min 22 min
Aluva (AWY) 06:38 30 min 186 min 60 min 2 min -5 min 35 min 42 min
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 07:18 37 min 190 min 68 min 5 min -5 min 26 min cancel
Ernakulam Junction (ERS) 08:20 -23 min 138 min 10 min 0 min -5 min -15 min 8 min

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Davanagere)(16507) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 05:15 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Koyna Express(11029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 370 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Habibganj - Agartala Special Fare Special(01665) Departed from HabibGanj(HBJ) at 17:33 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 316 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Gandhidham Express (PT)(15668) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at 11:01 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shipra Express (PT)(22912) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:46 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Surat (Tapti Ganga) SF Express (PT)(22948) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 11:35 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Surat 459 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaheed Express (PT)(14673) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 176 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karmali - Mumbai LTT Weekly SpecialFare Special(01046) Departed from Karmali(KRMI) at 14:10 on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger Special (UnReserved)(05521) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 110 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jalandhar City InterCity Express(14681) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2019-12-06 Reached its Destination Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) at destination on 2019-12-07 Status: Late Arrived Jalandhar City Junction 143 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival