Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11092/PUNE BHUJ EXP

Check the current running status of 11092/PUNE BHUJ EXP which runs between PUNE to BHUJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11092 / PUNE BHUJ EXP(PUNE - BHUJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Current Station Bhuj
  • Start Date 17 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:11 19-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

20:10/Origin

20:10/20:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

21:12/20:58

21:15/21:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Karjat Jn (KJT)

22:07/21:48

22:09/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

23:02/22:32

23:05/22:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 5

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:19/23:03

23:20/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:55/23:35

00:01/23:45

-1434 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

01:50/01:16

01:52/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

02:12/01:41

02:17/01:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

03:00/02:10

03:02/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

03:27/03:23

03:32/03:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

04:16/04:13

04:19/04:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:16/06:00

06:18/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:35/06:17

06:37/06:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

06:57/06:57

06:59/06:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

07:25/07:25

07:38/07:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 7

Viramgam Jn (VG)

08:36/08:31

08:40/08:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

09:42/09:33

09:45/09:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Halvad (HVD)

10:16/10:04

10:18/10:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

11:34/11:32

11:35/11:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

11:57/11:50

11:59/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

13:20/12:40

13:59/13:00

39 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

2

Platform 2

Adipur Jn (AI)

14:22/13:12

14:24/13:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

14:38/13:23

14:40/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 1

Bhuj (BHUJ)

15:36/14:30

15:36/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bhuj
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:22 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

20:25/Origin

20:25/20:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

21:34/20:58

21:36/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 2

Karjat Jn (KJT)

22:26/21:48

22:31/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

23:31/22:32

23:38/22:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

Platform 5

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:52/23:03

23:54/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

Platform 4

Vasai Road (BSR)

00:20/23:35

00:26/23:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

02:04/01:16

02:06/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

02:30/01:41

02:34/01:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

03:06/02:10

03:07/02:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

03:30/03:23

03:35/03:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

04:19/04:13

04:21/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:28/05:15

05:31/05:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 4

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:30/06:00

06:32/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:54/06:17

06:56/06:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

07:17/06:57

07:18/06:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

07:47/07:25

08:17/07:35

30 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 7

Viramgam Jn (VG)

09:20/08:31

09:22/08:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 3

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

10:17/09:33

10:21/09:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 2

Halvad (HVD)

10:53/10:04

10:54/10:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

12:09/11:32

12:12/11:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

12:26/11:50

12:28/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

13:18/12:40

13:49/13:00

31 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

Platform 2

Adipur Jn (AI)

14:07/13:12

14:08/13:14

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

14:21/13:23

14:23/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 1

Bhuj (BHUJ)

14:56/14:30

14:56/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bhuj
  • Start Date 03 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 00:15 05-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

20:10/Origin

20:10/20:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

21:19/20:58

21:21/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Karjat Jn (KJT)

22:11/21:48

22:21/21:50

10 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

23:10/22:32

23:12/22:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 5

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:29/23:03

23:31/23:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 4

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:56/23:35

00:03/23:45

-1433 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

01:37/01:16

01:38/01:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

02:02/01:41

02:06/01:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

02:53/02:10

02:54/02:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

03:23/03:23

03:29/03:28

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

04:13/04:13

04:15/04:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:15/05:15

05:29/05:20

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:04/06:00

06:06/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:24/06:17

06:26/06:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

06:57/06:57

06:59/06:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

07:25/07:25

07:43/07:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 7

Viramgam Jn (VG)

09:02/08:31

09:06/08:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

10:10/09:33

10:13/09:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Halvad (HVD)

10:45/10:04

10:47/10:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Bhachau (BCOB)

12:35/11:50

12:37/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

13:27/12:40

13:40/13:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Adipur Jn (AI)

14:33/13:12

14:35/13:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

14:41/13:23

14:43/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

2

Platform 1

Bhuj (BHUJ)

15:16/14:30

15:16/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bhuj
  • Start Date 27 May 2024
  • Last Updated 11:51 01-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

20:10/Origin

20:10/20:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

21:01/20:58

21:03/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Karjat Jn (KJT)

21:58/21:48

21:59/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

22:51/22:32

22:55/22:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 5

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:19/23:03

23:28/23:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 4

Vasai Road (BSR)

00:06/23:35

00:12/23:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

01:46/01:16

01:48/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

02:12/01:41

02:17/01:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

03:00/02:10

03:02/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

03:27/03:23

03:32/03:28

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

04:21/04:13

04:23/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:19/05:15

05:23/05:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:17/06:00

06:19/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:33/06:17

06:35/06:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

07:00/06:57

07:01/06:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

07:26/07:25

07:38/07:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 7

Viramgam Jn (VG)

08:48/08:31

08:52/08:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

09:55/09:33

10:02/09:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

Halvad (HVD)

10:30/10:04

10:32/10:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

11:46/11:32

11:47/11:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

12:05/11:50

12:07/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

12:47/12:40

13:18/13:00

31 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 2

Adipur Jn (AI)

13:38/13:12

13:40/13:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

13:52/13:23

13:54/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Bhuj (BHUJ)

14:30/14:30

14:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bhuj
  • Start Date 20 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:40 25-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

20:11/Origin

20:11/20:10

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

21:08/20:58

21:10/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Karjat Jn (KJT)

22:02/21:48

22:05/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

22:57/22:32

23:00/22:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 5

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:26/23:03

23:27/23:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Vasai Road (BSR)

00:12/23:35

00:18/23:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

01:52/01:16

01:54/01:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

02:13/01:41

02:17/01:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

02:58/02:10

03:00/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

03:28/03:23

03:31/03:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

04:19/04:13

04:20/04:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:16/05:15

05:20/05:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:14/06:00

06:16/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:30/06:17

06:32/06:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

06:57/06:57

06:59/06:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

07:25/07:25

07:39/07:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 7

Viramgam Jn (VG)

09:00/08:31

09:04/08:33

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

10:03/09:33

10:06/09:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

Halvad (HVD)

10:39/10:04

10:41/10:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

11:51/11:32

11:53/11:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

12:15/11:50

12:17/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

13:06/12:40

13:39/13:00

33 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 2

Adipur Jn (AI)

13:58/13:12

14:00/13:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

14:14/13:23

14:16/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Bhuj (BHUJ)

14:45/14:30

14:45/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Pune Junction
  • Start Date 13 May 2024
  • Last Updated 20:19 13-May-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

Origin/Origin

20:10/20:10

-

On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

20:58/20:58

21:00/21:00

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Karjat Jn (KJT)

21:48/21:48

21:50/21:50

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

22:32/22:32

22:35/22:35

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 5

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:03/23:03

23:05/23:05

2 min

On Time

1

Platform 4

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:35/23:35

23:45/23:45

10 min

On Time

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

01:16/01:16

01:18/01:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

01:41/01:41

01:43/01:43

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

02:10/02:10

02:12/02:12

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

03:23/03:23

03:28/03:28

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

04:13/04:13

04:15/04:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:15/05:15

05:20/05:20

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

Anand Jn (ANND)

06:00/06:00

06:02/06:02

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

06:17/06:17

06:19/06:19

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

06:57/06:57

06:59/06:59

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

07:25/07:25

07:35/07:35

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 7

Viramgam Jn (VG)

08:31/08:31

08:33/08:33

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

09:33/09:33

09:35/09:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Halvad (HVD)

10:04/10:04

10:06/10:06

2 min

On Time

2

N.A

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

11:32/11:32

11:34/11:34

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

11:50/11:50

11:52/11:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

12:40/12:40

13:00/13:00

20 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

Adipur Jn (AI)

13:12/13:12

13:14/13:14

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

13:23/13:23

13:25/13:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhuj (BHUJ)

14:30/14:30

14:30/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Bhuj
  • Start Date 06 May 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 08-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Jn (PUNE)

20:10/Origin

20:10/20:10

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

21:08/20:58

21:10/21:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Karjat Jn (KJT)

22:06/21:48

22:07/21:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

22:54/22:32

22:57/22:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 5

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

23:27/23:03

23:30/23:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 4

Vasai Road (BSR)

00:12/23:35

00:16/23:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 6

Vapi (VAPI)

02:15/01:16

02:18/01:18

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

02:46/01:41

02:50/01:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

03:34/02:10

03:36/02:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

04:05/03:23

04:09/03:28

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

04:56/04:13

04:58/04:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

05:52/05:15

06:22/05:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 4

Anand Jn (ANND)

07:05/06:00

07:07/06:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 3

Nadiad Jn (ND)

07:22/06:17

07:24/06:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 2

Maninagar (MAN)

07:42/06:57

07:43/06:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 1

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

08:15/07:25

08:29/07:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 7

Viramgam Jn (VG)

09:40/08:31

09:43/08:33

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

Platform 3

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

10:38/09:33

10:42/09:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 2

Halvad (HVD)

11:21/10:04

11:23/10:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

12:36/11:32

12:39/11:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

12:55/11:50

12:57/11:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

13:38/12:40

14:24/13:00

46 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 24min

2

Platform 2

Adipur Jn (AI)

14:42/13:12

14:44/13:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

14:56/13:23

14:58/13:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

2

Platform 1

Bhuj (BHUJ)

15:37/14:30

15:37/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 11092 / PUNE BHUJ EXP

Station Arrival 2024-06-17 2024-06-10 2024-06-03 2024-05-27 2024-05-20 2024-05-13 2024-05-06
Pune Jn (PUNE) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 1 min
Lonavla (LNL) 20:58 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 9 min
Karjat Jn (KJT) 21:48 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 0 min 11 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 22:32 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 0 min 13 min
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 23:03 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 0 min 10 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 23:35 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 0 min 13 min
Vapi (VAPI) 01:16 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 0 min 19 min
Valsad (BL) 01:41 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 19 min 0 min 19 min
Navsari (NVS) 02:10 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 29 min 0 min 29 min
Surat (ST) 03:23 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 3 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 04:13 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 5 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:15 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 0 min 14 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:00 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 0 min 13 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:17 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 0 min 7 min
Maninagar (MAN) 06:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Viramgam Jn (VG) 08:31 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG) 09:33 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Halvad (HVD) 10:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 11:32 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhachau (BCOB) 11:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 12:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adipur Jn (AI) 13:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anjar (AJE) 13:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhuj (BHUJ) 14:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • PUNE BHUJ EXP(11092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE BHUJ EXP(11092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE BHUJ EXP(11092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE BHUJ EXP(11092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE BHUJ EXP(11092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE BHUJ EXP(11092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • PUNE BHUJ EXP(11092) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived