Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11091/BHUJ PUNE SPL

Check the current running status of 11091/BHUJ PUNE SPL which runs between BHUJ to PUNE Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11091 / BHUJ PUNE SPL(BHUJ - PUNE) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Current Station Pune Junction
  • Start Date 29 May 2024
  • Last Updated 23:26 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

13:16/Origin

13:16/13:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

13:48/13:48

13:50/13:50

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

14:01/13:58

14:03/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

14:20/14:20

14:44/14:40

24 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Bhachau (BCOB)

15:26/15:10

15:28/15:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

15:43/15:33

15:45/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Halvad (HVD)

17:05/16:44

17:07/16:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

17:37/17:15

17:41/17:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

18:37/18:25

18:40/18:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

19:55/19:50

20:04/20:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

21:07/20:56

21:09/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

21:30/21:13

21:32/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

22:25/21:57

22:50/22:02

25 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

23:43/22:53

23:46/22:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

00:32/23:51

00:39/23:56

7 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

01:01/00:21

01:03/00:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

01:38/01:05

01:42/01:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

02:04/01:28

02:07/01:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:48/03:20

03:54/03:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

04:24/03:58

04:26/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

05:20/04:42

05:24/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 6

Karjat Jn (KJT)

06:04/05:28

06:05/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

06:46/06:18

06:50/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:41/07:03

07:43/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

07:56/07:35

07:56/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Pune Junction
  • Start Date 22 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:38 28-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

13:15/Origin

13:15/13:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

14:00/13:48

14:02/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

14:10/13:58

14:12/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

14:28/14:20

14:56/14:40

28 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Bhachau (BCOB)

15:39/15:10

15:41/15:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 2

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

16:04/15:33

16:06/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Halvad (HVD)

17:21/16:44

17:23/16:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

17:55/17:15

17:58/17:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

19:04/18:25

19:10/18:27

6 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

20:20/19:50

20:34/20:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

21:22/20:56

21:24/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

21:45/21:13

21:47/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

22:25/21:57

22:45/22:02

20 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

23:46/22:53

23:48/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

00:40/23:51

00:44/23:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

01:17/00:21

01:19/00:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

01:52/01:05

02:00/01:08

8 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

02:23/01:28

02:25/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

04:12/03:20

04:19/03:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

04:51/03:58

04:53/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

05:20/04:42

05:24/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 6

Karjat Jn (KJT)

06:14/05:28

06:16/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

06:58/06:18

07:00/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:54/07:03

07:56/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

08:05/07:35

08:05/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Pune Junction
  • Start Date 15 May 2024
  • Last Updated 06:07 20-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

13:15/Origin

13:15/13:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

13:51/13:48

13:53/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

14:01/13:58

14:03/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

14:21/14:20

14:49/14:40

28 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 2

Bhachau (BCOB)

15:48/15:10

15:50/15:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

16:05/15:33

16:07/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Halvad (HVD)

17:16/16:44

17:18/16:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

17:59/17:15

18:03/17:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

18:51/18:25

18:55/18:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

20:01/19:50

20:15/20:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

21:00/20:56

21:02/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

21:19/21:13

21:21/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:58/21:57

22:22/22:02

24 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

23:14/22:53

23:16/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

00:03/23:51

00:07/23:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

00:40/00:21

00:42/00:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

01:09/01:05

01:13/01:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

01:36/01:28

01:38/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:20/03:20

03:26/03:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

03:58/03:58

04:00/04:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

04:42/04:42

04:46/04:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Karjat Jn (KJT)

05:28/05:28

05:36/05:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

06:18/06:18

06:20/06:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:12/07:03

07:13/07:05

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

07:38/07:35

07:38/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Pune Junction
  • Start Date 08 May 2024
  • Last Updated 12:30 09-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

13:16/Origin

13:16/13:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

13:50/13:48

13:52/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

14:00/13:58

14:02/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

14:20/14:20

14:42/14:40

22 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bhachau (BCOB)

15:33/15:10

15:39/15:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

17:32/17:15

17:36/17:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

18:25/18:25

18:28/18:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

19:52/19:50

20:01/20:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

20:57/20:56

20:59/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

21:16/21:13

21:18/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

21:57/21:57

22:12/22:02

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

23:08/22:53

23:10/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

23:58/23:51

00:03/23:56

-1435 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

00:35/00:21

00:37/00:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

01:11/01:05

01:17/01:08

6 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

01:40/01:28

01:43/01:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:21/03:20

03:31/03:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

03:59/03:58

04:01/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

04:42/04:42

04:47/04:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 6

Karjat Jn (KJT)

05:37/05:28

05:38/05:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

06:20/06:18

06:23/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:16/07:03

07:18/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

07:35/07:35

07:35/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Pune Junction
  • Start Date 01 May 2024
  • Last Updated 00:58 03-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

BHUJ (BHUJ)

13:16/Origin

13:16/13:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

ANJAR (AJE)

13:52/13:48

13:54/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

ADIPUR (AI)

14:04/13:58

14:06/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)

14:23/14:20

14:50/14:40

27 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

BHACHAU BG (BCOB)

15:35/15:10

15:37/15:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

SAMAKHIALI B G (SIOB)

15:53/15:33

15:55/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

HALVAD (HVD)

17:11/16:44

17:13/16:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

DHRANGADHRA (DHG)

17:52/17:15

17:55/17:17

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

18:50/18:25

18:54/18:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

20:02/19:50

20:15/20:00

13 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 7

NADIAD JN (ND)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

ANAND JN (ANND)

21:13/21:13

21:15/21:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

VADODARA JN (BRC)

21:57/21:57

22:02/22:02

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

BHARUCH JN (BH)

23:05/22:53

23:07/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

SURAT (ST)

23:56/23:51

00:02/23:56

-1434 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

NAVSARI (NVS)

00:37/00:21

00:39/00:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

VALSAD (BL)

01:10/01:05

01:15/01:08

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

VAPI (VAPI)

01:35/01:28

01:37/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

DAHANU ROAD (DRD)

02:23/02:07

02:25/02:09

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

VASAI ROAD (BSR)

03:20/03:20

03:40/03:25

20 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 7

BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD)

04:16/03:58

04:18/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

KALYAN JN (KYN)

04:49/04:42

04:52/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 6

KARJAT (KJT)

05:33/05:28

05:42/05:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

LONAVALA (LNL)

06:23/06:18

06:26/06:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

SHIVAJI NAGAR (SVJR)

07:11/07:03

07:28/07:05

17 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

PUNE JN (PUNE)

07:38/07:35

07:38/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Pune Junction
  • Start Date 24 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 21:00 25-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

13:19/Origin

13:19/13:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

14:00/13:48

14:02/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

14:10/13:58

14:12/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

14:28/14:20

14:53/14:40

25 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Bhachau (BCOB)

15:48/15:10

15:50/15:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

16:06/15:33

16:08/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

Halvad (HVD)

17:09/16:44

17:17/16:46

8 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

17:45/17:15

17:50/17:17

5 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

18:43/18:25

18:48/18:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

19:53/19:50

20:14/20:00

21 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

20:56/20:56

20:58/20:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

21:17/21:13

21:19/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

22:01/21:57

22:23/22:02

22 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

23:18/22:53

23:21/22:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

00:02/23:51

00:09/23:56

7 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

00:34/00:21

00:35/00:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

01:05/01:05

01:11/01:08

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

01:35/01:28

01:38/01:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:29/03:20

03:35/03:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

04:05/03:58

04:07/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

05:00/04:42

05:03/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 6

Karjat Jn (KJT)

05:46/05:28

05:48/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

06:32/06:18

06:37/06:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:23/07:03

07:25/07:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

07:38/07:35

07:38/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 6

  • Current Station Pune Junction
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2024
  • Last Updated 20:50 18-Apr-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhuj (BHUJ)

13:16/Origin

13:16/13:15

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Anjar (AJE)

13:51/13:48

13:53/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Adipur Jn (AI)

14:01/13:58

14:03/14:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Gandhidham Jn (GIMB)

14:20/14:20

14:42/14:40

22 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Bhachau (BCOB)

15:40/15:10

15:42/15:12

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Samakhiali Jn (SIOB)

15:59/15:33

16:01/15:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

Halvad (HVD)

17:06/16:44

17:08/16:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG)

17:52/17:15

17:56/17:17

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Viramgam Jn (VG)

18:50/18:25

18:54/18:27

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)

20:12/19:50

20:21/20:00

9 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 7

Nadiad Jn (ND)

21:12/20:56

21:14/20:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Anand Jn (ANND)

21:35/21:13

21:37/21:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 4

Vadodara Jn (BRC)

22:16/21:57

22:38/22:02

22 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Bharuch Jn (BH)

23:45/22:53

23:47/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 4

Surat (ST)

00:30/23:51

00:34/23:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 2

Navsari (NVS)

01:04/00:21

01:06/00:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

01:35/01:05

01:39/01:08

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 3

Vapi (VAPI)

02:02/01:28

02:04/01:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

03:38/03:20

03:46/03:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

04:15/03:58

04:17/04:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

04:48/04:42

04:51/04:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 6

Karjat Jn (KJT)

05:30/05:28

05:32/05:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Lonavla (LNL)

06:21/06:18

06:23/06:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Shivajinagar (SVJR)

07:13/07:03

07:26/07:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

Pune Jn (PUNE)

07:41/07:35

07:41/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 6

Train Delay Pattern of 11091 / BHUJ PUNE SPL

Station Arrival 2024-05-29 2024-05-22 2024-05-15 2024-05-08 2024-05-01 2024-04-24 2024-04-17
Bhuj (BHUJ) Origin 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min 1 min
Anjar (AJE) 13:48 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Adipur Jn (AI) 13:58 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 14:20 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Bhachau (BCOB) 15:10 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 15:33 6 min 6 min 6 min 0 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
Halvad (HVD) 16:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dhrangadhra Jn (DHG) 17:15 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
Viramgam Jn (VG) 18:25 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 19:50 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min 7 min
Nadiad Jn (ND) 20:56 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
Anand Jn (ANND) 21:13 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min 12 min
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 21:57 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min 14 min
Bharuch Jn (BH) 22:53 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min 22 min
Surat (ST) 23:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Navsari (NVS) 00:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Valsad (BL) 01:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 01:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 03:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 03:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karjat Jn (KJT) 05:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lonavla (LNL) 06:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shivajinagar (SVJR) 07:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pune Jn (PUNE) 07:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DAHANU ROAD (DRD) 02:07 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • BHUJ PUNE SPL(11091) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHUJ PUNE SPL(11091) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHUJ PUNE SPL(11091) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHUJ PUNE SPL(11091) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHUJ PUNE SPL(11091) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHUJ PUNE SPL(11091) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • BHUJ PUNE SPL(11091) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived