Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11085/Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express

Check the current running status of 11085/Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11085 / Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lokmanya Tilak Terminus,LTT
  • Start Date 13 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 13 Nov 2019 08:09
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

origin

05:33

-

-

1

N.A

Thane (TNA)

05:50

05:52

2

-

1

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

06:40

06:42

2

-

1

N.A

Khed (KHED)

09:40

09:42

2

-

1

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

10:12

10:14

2

-

1

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

11:40

11:45

5

-

1

N.A

Kankavali (KKW)

13:48

13:50

2

-

1

N.A

Sawantwadi Road (SWV)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

15:18

15:20

2

-

1

N.A

Karmali (KRMI)

15:40

15:42

2

-

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

18:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11085 / Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express

Station Arrival 2019-11-11 2019-11-06 2019-11-04 2019-10-30 2019-10-28 2019-10-23 2019-10-21
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 1 min 2 min 1 min 0 min
Thane (TNA) 05:50 10 min 0 min 10 min 10 min 15 min 19 min 15 min
Panvel Junction (PNVL) 06:40 7 min 0 min 6 min 13 min 11 min 14 min 9 min
Khed (KHED) 09:40 30 min 0 min 4 min -3 min 12 min 4 min 14 min
Chiplun (CHI) 10:12 49 min 0 min 5 min 4 min 4 min 6 min 15 min
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:40 50 min 0 min 30 min 8 min 42 min 40 min 29 min
Kankavali (KKW) 13:48 22 min 0 min 21 min 27 min 110 min 131 min 71 min
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) 14:40 -30 min 0 min -18 min 51 min 110 min 136 min 80 min
Thivim (THVM) 15:18 -18 min 0 min -3 min 62 min 99 min 133 min 87 min
Karmali (KRMI) 15:40 4 min 0 min -5 min 82 min 109 min 160 min 85 min
Madgaon Junction (MAO) 18:00 -39 min -38 min -24 min 4 min 1 min 56 min -21 min