Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11082/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (via Varanasi)

Check the current running status of 11082/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (via Varanasi) which runs between GKP to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11082 / Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (via Varanasi)(GKP - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

13:05

-

-

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Bhatni Junction (BTT)

14:25

14:30

5

-

1

N.A

Mau Junction (MAU)

15:30

15:35

5

-

1

N.A

Aunrihar Junction (ARJ)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

17:45

18:40

55

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

21:30

21:32

2

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

01:28

01:30

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

02:30

02:35

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

04:00

04:10

10

-

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

05:13

05:15

2

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

06:18

06:20

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:10

08:30

20

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

12:55

13:00

5

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:45

14:50

5

-

2

N.A

Nasik Road (NK)

18:22

18:25

3

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

21:51

21:54

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

23:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11082 / Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (via Varanasi)

Station Arrival 2020-11-27 2020-11-20 2020-11-13 2020-11-06 2020-10-30 2020-10-23 2020-10-16
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 13:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhatni Junction (BTT) 14:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Mau Junction (MAU) 15:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 16:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 17:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Mirzapur (MZP) 20:06 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 21:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 23:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Satna Junction (STA) 00:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Maihar (MYR) 01:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Katni Junction (KTE) 02:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 04:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Pipariya (PPI) 06:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Itarsi Junction (ET) 08:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 12:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 14:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Nasik Road (NK) 18:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 23:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival