Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11080/GKP LTT EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 11080/GKP LTT EXPRESS which runs between GKP to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11080 / GKP LTT EXPRESS(GKP - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 22 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 16:40 23-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

05:27/Origin

05:27/05:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

06:25/06:10

06:28/06:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

06:56/06:38

07:00/06:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

07:33/07:32

07:38/07:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Pachperwa (PPW)

07:52/07:49

07:53/07:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gainsari (GIR)

08:20/08:05

08:23/08:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

08:37/08:15

08:42/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Kauwapur (KPE)

08:58/08:39

09:01/08:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

09:14/08:59

09:15/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Balrampur (BLP)

09:28/09:09

09:31/09:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

10:28/10:25

10:37/10:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

11:06/10:54

11:08/10:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Jarwal Road (JLD)

11:23/11:12

11:26/11:14

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

12:51/12:51

12:55/12:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

13:50/13:50

14:01/14:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

16:04/15:55

16:18/16:00

14 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 5

Pokhrayan (PHN)

17:17/16:58

17:19/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

17:51/17:34

17:53/17:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

19:57/19:50

20:22/19:58

25 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

00:41/00:35

01:07/00:40

26 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

02:32/02:20

02:40/02:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

03:43/03:22

03:44/03:24

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

05:37/05:30

05:41/05:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

07:25/07:25

07:33/07:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

10:52/10:52

10:56/10:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

13:42/13:42

13:45/13:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:10/15:10

15:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 15 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:18 17-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

05:25/Origin

05:25/05:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

ANAND NAGAR (ANDN)

06:12/06:10

06:16/06:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

SIDDHARTH NAGAR (SDDN)

06:47/06:38

06:53/06:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

BARHNI (BNY)

07:32/07:32

07:37/07:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

PACHPERWA (PPW)

07:59/07:49

08:01/07:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

GAINSARI JN (GIR)

08:13/08:05

08:16/08:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

TULSIPUR (TLR)

08:31/08:15

08:36/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

KAUWAPUR (KPE)

08:52/08:39

08:55/08:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

JHARKHANDI (JKNI)

09:08/08:59

09:09/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

BALRAMPUR (BLP)

09:21/09:09

09:27/09:11

6 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

GONDA JN (GD)

10:29/10:25

10:41/10:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

COLONELGANJ (CLJ)

11:10/10:54

11:12/10:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

JARWAL ROAD (JLD)

11:27/11:12

11:29/11:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

BARABANKI JN (BBK)

12:51/12:51

13:00/12:53

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

13:50/13:50

14:06/14:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 3

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

16:20/15:55

16:28/16:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 5

POKHRAYAN (PHN)

17:32/16:58

17:35/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

ORAI (ORAI)

18:10/17:34

18:14/17:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 3

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

20:00/19:50

20:08/19:58

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

00:45/00:35

00:47/00:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

ITARSI JN (ET)

02:20/02:20

02:31/02:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

HARDA (HD)

03:29/03:22

03:32/03:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

KHANDWA (KNW)

05:30/05:23

05:45/05:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

07:25/07:20

07:39/07:25

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 4

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

11:06/10:40

11:10/10:43

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 3

KALYAN JN (KYN)

13:42/13:32

13:45/13:35

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)

15:10/15:10

15:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 01:07 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

05:26/Origin

05:26/05:25

0 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

06:15/06:10

06:19/06:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

06:49/06:38

06:53/06:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

07:32/07:32

07:38/07:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Pachperwa (PPW)

07:53/07:49

07:55/07:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Gainsari (GIR)

08:08/08:05

08:11/08:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

08:26/08:15

08:31/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Kauwapur (KPE)

08:46/08:39

08:49/08:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

09:00/08:59

09:01/09:01

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Balrampur (BLP)

09:11/09:09

09:17/09:11

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

10:25/10:25

10:31/10:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

11:08/10:54

11:10/10:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Jarwal Road (JLD)

11:29/11:12

11:31/11:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

12:51/12:51

12:55/12:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

13:50/13:50

14:01/14:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

16:03/15:55

16:10/16:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 5

Pokhrayan (PHN)

17:40/16:58

17:43/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

18:27/17:34

18:31/17:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 3

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

20:14/19:50

20:28/19:58

14 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

00:57/00:35

01:16/00:40

19 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

02:45/02:20

02:58/02:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

04:24/03:22

04:26/03:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

05:46/05:30

05:50/05:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

07:41/07:25

07:50/07:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

11:43/10:52

11:47/10:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

14:15/13:42

14:20/13:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:10/15:10

15:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 01 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:27 02-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

05:25/Origin

05:25/05:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

06:31/06:10

06:36/06:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 2

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

07:08/06:38

07:12/06:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

07:39/07:32

07:45/07:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Pachperwa (PPW)

07:59/07:49

08:02/07:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Gainsari (GIR)

08:15/08:05

08:23/08:07

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

08:40/08:15

08:45/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Kauwapur (KPE)

09:00/08:39

09:03/08:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

09:15/08:59

09:16/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Balrampur (BLP)

09:31/09:09

09:34/09:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

10:42/10:25

10:55/10:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 3

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

11:33/10:54

11:37/10:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Jarwal Road (JLD)

11:52/11:12

11:54/11:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

12:51/12:51

12:59/12:53

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

13:50/13:50

14:01/14:00

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

15:55/15:55

16:00/16:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Pokhrayan (PHN)

17:04/16:58

17:07/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

17:44/17:34

17:48/17:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 3

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

19:50/19:50

20:03/19:58

13 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

00:42/00:35

00:48/00:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

02:20/02:20

02:38/02:30

18 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

03:47/03:22

03:50/03:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

05:37/05:30

05:48/05:32

11 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

07:34/07:25

07:43/07:30

9 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

11:21/10:52

11:24/10:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

14:01/13:42

14:07/13:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:13/15:10

15:13/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 25 May 2024
  • Last Updated 07:27 30-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

05:25/Origin

05:25/05:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

06:14/06:10

06:18/06:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 2

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

06:52/06:38

06:57/06:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

07:32/07:32

07:46/07:37

14 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Pachperwa (PPW)

08:00/07:49

08:03/07:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gainsari (GIR)

08:15/08:05

08:29/08:07

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

08:47/08:15

08:52/08:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Kauwapur (KPE)

09:06/08:39

09:09/08:41

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

09:20/08:59

09:21/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Balrampur (BLP)

09:34/09:09

09:37/09:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

10:30/10:25

10:44/10:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

11:18/10:54

11:21/10:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Jarwal Road (JLD)

11:35/11:12

11:37/11:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

12:51/12:51

13:00/12:53

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

13:50/13:50

14:02/14:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

16:07/15:55

16:14/16:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Pokhrayan (PHN)

17:24/16:58

17:27/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

17:58/17:34

18:02/17:36

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 2

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

20:03/19:50

20:12/19:58

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

00:41/00:35

00:44/00:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

02:20/02:20

02:30/02:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

03:51/03:22

03:53/03:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

05:30/05:30

05:32/05:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

07:25/07:25

07:31/07:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

11:09/10:52

11:22/10:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

13:48/13:42

13:55/13:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:10/15:10

15:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Thane
  • Start Date 18 May 2024
  • Last Updated 13:14 23-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

05:25/Origin

05:25/05:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

06:10/06:10

06:15/06:15

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

06:38/06:38

06:40/06:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

07:32/07:32

07:37/07:37

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Pachperwa (PPW)

07:49/07:49

07:51/07:51

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gainsari (GIR)

08:05/08:05

08:07/08:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

08:15/08:15

08:20/08:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kauwapur (KPE)

08:39/08:39

08:41/08:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

08:59/08:59

09:01/09:01

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Balrampur (BLP)

09:09/09:09

09:11/09:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

10:25/10:25

10:30/10:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

10:54/10:54

10:56/10:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jarwal Road (JLD)

11:12/11:12

11:14/11:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

12:51/12:51

12:53/12:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

13:50/13:50

14:00/14:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

15:55/15:55

16:00/16:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Pokhrayan (PHN)

16:58/16:58

17:00/17:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

17:34/17:34

17:36/17:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

19:50/19:50

19:58/19:58

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

00:35/00:35

00:40/00:40

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

02:20/02:20

02:30/02:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

03:22/03:22

03:24/03:24

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

05:30/05:30

05:32/05:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

07:25/07:25

07:30/07:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

10:52/10:52

10:55/10:55

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

13:42/13:42

13:45/13:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:10/15:10

15:10/Destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 5

  • Current Station Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
  • Start Date 11 May 2024
  • Last Updated 09:26 17-May-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)

05:25/Origin

05:25/05:25

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN)

06:21/06:10

06:25/06:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Siddharth Nagar (SDDN)

07:11/06:38

07:16/06:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Barhni (BNY)

07:46/07:32

07:51/07:37

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Pachperwa (PPW)

08:06/07:49

08:08/07:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Gainsari (GIR)

08:21/08:05

08:23/08:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

08:50/08:15

08:54/08:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Kauwapur (KPE)

09:09/08:39

09:11/08:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

09:26/08:59

09:27/09:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Balrampur (BLP)

09:40/09:09

09:43/09:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Gonda Jn (GD)

10:44/10:25

10:58/10:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 3

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

11:32/10:54

11:35/10:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Jarwal Road (JLD)

11:50/11:12

11:52/11:14

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Barabanki Jn (BBK)

12:51/12:51

13:15/12:53

24 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

13:54/13:50

14:02/14:00

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Kanpur Ctrl (CNB)

15:55/15:55

16:00/16:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Pokhrayan (PHN)

17:03/16:58

17:06/17:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

17:41/17:34

17:44/17:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ)

19:50/19:50

20:27/19:58

37 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Rani Kamalapati (RKMP)

00:59/00:35

01:11/00:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Jn (ET)

02:46/02:20

02:54/02:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

03:56/03:22

03:58/03:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 3

Khandwa Jn (KNW)

05:30/05:30

05:33/05:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

07:25/07:25

07:30/07:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Nashik Road (NK)

11:24/10:52

11:27/10:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

Kalyan Jn (KYN)

14:17/13:42

14:21/13:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 4

Mumbai LTT (LTT)

15:11/15:10

15:11/Destination

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Train Delay Pattern of 11080 / GKP LTT EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-22 2024-06-15 2024-06-08 2024-06-01 2024-05-25 2024-05-18 2024-05-11
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Origin 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
Anand Nagar Jn (ANDN) 06:10 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min 35 min
Siddharth Nagar (SDDN) 06:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barhni (BNY) 07:32 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
Pachperwa (PPW) 07:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gainsari (GIR) 08:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tulsipur (TLR) 08:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kauwapur (KPE) 08:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jharkhandi (JKNI) 08:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Balrampur (BLP) 09:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
ColonelGanj (CLJ) 10:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jarwal Road (JLD) 11:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 13:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Ctrl (CNB) 15:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pokhrayan (PHN) 16:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Orai (ORAI) 17:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
VGL Jhansi Jn (VGLJ) 19:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) 00:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Jn (ET) 02:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Harda (HD) 03:22 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khandwa Jn (KNW) 05:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 07:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nashik Road (NK) 10:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 13:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mumbai LTT (LTT) 15:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • GKP LTT EXPRESS(11080) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GKP LTT EXPRESS(11080) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GKP LTT EXPRESS(11080) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GKP LTT EXPRESS(11080) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GKP LTT EXPRESS(11080) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GKP LTT EXPRESS(11080) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • GKP LTT EXPRESS(11080) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived