Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 11077 Jhelum Express

Want to get an insight of the Jhelum express, running with train number 11077? If yes, do read on the following and you will get to know of the same for sure. Belonging to Indian Railway, Jhelum Express runs in between Pune junction and Jammu Tawi junction in India. Train 11077 runs from Pune to Jammu Tawi across the country and runs on daily basis. The distance travelled by the train in total is 2177 km. The operating speed of the train is 58 km/hour and the travel time is of around 27 hours and 40 minutes.

Do you wish to know the train timing as well at which it leaves and reaches the desired junction? In accord to the time table, train 11077 leaves from Pune daily at 17:20 hours and reaches Jammu Tawi at 10:10 hours next day. It stops by at 38 halts in total in between the journey and few of them are at Urul, Daund, Manmad, Nandgaon, Bhusaval, Khandwa, Harda, Bhopal, Bina, Dhaura, Babina, Gwalior, Agra Cantt, Mathura, New Delhi, Sabji Mandi, Sonipat, kathua and more. The train has 25 coaches available in total including AC 2 tier, AC 3 tier, sleeper class and general unreserved class of coaches. There is a pantry car attached within and if desired, do feel free to try out e-catering food meal services from Travel Khana. Also, know about the train’s whereabouts with the help of Spot your train utility within seconds and have a safe journey.

Spot your running train status 11077/Jhelum Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11077/Jhelum Express (PT) which runs between PUNE to JAT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11077 / Jhelum Express (PT)(PUNE - JAT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 21 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 13:44
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

17:20

-

-

1

N.A

Uruli (URI)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:35

18:50

15

-

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

20:22

20:25

3

-

1

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

23:20

23:25

5

-

1

N.A

Nandgaon (NGN)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Pachora Junction (PC)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:23

01:25

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:55

02:00

5

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

04:25

04:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chhanera (CAER)

05:03

05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

05:45

05:47

2

-

2

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

06:00

06:01

1

-

2

N.A

Banapura (BPF)

06:23

06:24

1

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:05

07:15

10

-

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

07:33

07:35

2

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

08:38

08:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:05

09:10

5

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

09:50

09:52

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

11:15

11:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dhaura (DUA)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

12:10

12:12

2

-

2

N.A

Babina (BAB)

13:00

13:02

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

13:37

13:47

10

-

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

14:33

14:35

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

15:15

15:20

5

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

15:47

15:49

2

-

2

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

16:24

16:26

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

17:00

17:05

5

-

2

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

17:15

17:17

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

17:55

18:00

5

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

19:48

19:50

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

20:26

20:28

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

21:00

21:15

15

-

2

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

21:28

21:30

2

-

2

N.A

Narela (NUR)

21:49

21:51

2

-

2

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

22:04

22:06

2

-

2

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

22:19

22:21

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

22:32

22:34

2

-

2

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

22:50

22:52

2

-

2

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

23:04

23:06

2

-

2

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

23:20

23:22

2

-

2

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

23:32

23:34

2

-

2

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

23:57

23:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

01:35

01:45

10

-

3

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

01:56

01:58

2

-

3

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

02:13

02:15

2

-

3

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

02:35

02:37

2

-

3

N.A

Khanna (KNN)

02:52

02:54

2

-

3

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

03:42

03:50

8

-

3

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

04:20

04:22

2

-

3

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

04:45

04:48

3

-

3

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

05:25

05:27

2

-

3

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

05:58

06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

06:18

06:20

2

-

3

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

07:35

07:40

5

-

3

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

08:13

08:15

2

-

3

N.A

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

08:47

08:49

2

-

3

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

09:10

09:12

2

-

3

N.A

Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ)

09:32

09:34

2

-

3

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

10:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 13:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

17:20

-

-

1

N.A

Uruli (URI)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:35

18:50

15

-

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

20:22

20:25

3

-

1

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

23:20

23:25

5

-

1

N.A

Nandgaon (NGN)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Pachora Junction (PC)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:23

01:25

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:55

02:00

5

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

04:25

04:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chhanera (CAER)

05:03

05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

05:45

05:47

2

-

2

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

06:00

06:01

1

-

2

N.A

Banapura (BPF)

06:23

06:24

1

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:05

07:15

10

-

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

07:33

07:35

2

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

08:38

08:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:05

09:10

5

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

09:50

09:52

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

11:15

11:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dhaura (DUA)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

12:10

12:12

2

-

2

N.A

Babina (BAB)

13:00

13:02

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

13:37

13:47

10

-

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

14:33

14:35

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

15:15

15:20

5

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

15:47

15:49

2

-

2

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

16:24

16:26

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

17:00

17:05

5

-

2

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

17:15

17:17

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

17:55

18:00

5

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

19:48

19:50

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

20:26

20:28

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

21:00

21:15

15

-

2

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

21:28

21:30

2

-

2

N.A

Narela (NUR)

21:49

21:51

2

-

2

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

22:04

22:06

2

-

2

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

22:19

22:21

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

22:32

22:34

2

-

2

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

22:50

22:52

2

-

2

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

23:04

23:06

2

-

2

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

23:20

23:22

2

-

2

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

23:32

23:34

2

-

2

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

23:57

23:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

01:35

01:45

10

-

3

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

01:56

01:58

2

-

3

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

02:13

02:15

2

-

3

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

02:35

02:37

2

-

3

N.A

Khanna (KNN)

02:52

02:54

2

-

3

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

03:42

03:50

8

-

3

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

04:20

04:22

2

-

3

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

04:45

04:48

3

-

3

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

05:25

05:27

2

-

3

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

05:58

06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

06:18

06:20

2

-

3

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

07:35

07:40

5

-

3

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

08:13

08:15

2

-

3

N.A

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

08:47

08:49

2

-

3

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

09:10

09:12

2

-

3

N.A

Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ)

09:32

09:34

2

-

3

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

10:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 19 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 13:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pune Junction (PUNE)

origin

17:20

-

-

1

N.A

Uruli (URI)

17:46

17:47

1

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

18:35

18:50

15

-

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

20:22

20:25

3

-

1

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

21:24

21:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

23:20

23:25

5

-

1

N.A

Nandgaon (NGN)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Pachora Junction (PC)

00:48

00:50

2

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:23

01:25

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:55

02:00

5

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

04:25

04:30

5

-

2

N.A

Chhanera (CAER)

05:03

05:05

2

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

05:45

05:47

2

-

2

N.A

Timarni (TBN)

06:00

06:01

1

-

2

N.A

Banapura (BPF)

06:23

06:24

1

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:05

07:15

10

-

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

07:33

07:35

2

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

08:38

08:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:05

09:10

5

-

2

N.A

Vidisha (BHS)

09:50

09:52

2

-

2

N.A

Ganj Basoda (BAQ)

10:20

10:22

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

11:15

11:20

5

-

2

N.A

Dhaura (DUA)

11:50

11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

12:10

12:12

2

-

2

N.A

Babina (BAB)

13:00

13:02

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

13:37

13:47

10

-

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

14:10

14:12

2

-

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

14:33

14:35

2

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

15:15

15:20

5

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

15:47

15:49

2

-

2

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

16:24

16:26

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

17:00

17:05

5

-

2

N.A

Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

17:15

17:17

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

17:55

18:00

5

-

2

N.A

Faridabad (FDB)

19:48

19:50

2

-

2

N.A

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

20:26

20:28

2

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

21:00

21:15

15

-

2

N.A

Sabzi Mandi (SZM)

21:28

21:30

2

-

2

N.A

Narela (NUR)

21:49

21:51

2

-

2

N.A

Sonipat Junction (SNP)

22:04

22:06

2

-

2

N.A

Ganaur (GNU)

22:19

22:21

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkha (SMK)

22:32

22:34

2

-

2

N.A

Panipat Junction (PNP)

22:50

22:52

2

-

2

N.A

Gharaunda (GRA)

23:04

23:06

2

-

2

N.A

Karnal (KUN)

23:20

23:22

2

-

2

N.A

Taraori (TRR)

23:32

23:34

2

-

2

N.A

Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE)

23:57

23:59

2

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

01:35

01:45

10

-

3

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

01:56

01:58

2

-

3

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

02:13

02:15

2

-

3

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

02:35

02:37

2

-

3

N.A

Khanna (KNN)

02:52

02:54

2

-

3

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

03:42

03:50

8

-

3

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

04:20

04:22

2

-

3

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

04:45

04:48

3

-

3

N.A

Tanda Urmar (TDO)

05:25

05:27

2

-

3

N.A

Dasuya (DZA)

05:58

06:00

2

-

3

N.A

Mukerian (MEX)

06:18

06:20

2

-

3

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

07:35

07:40

5

-

3

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

08:13

08:15

2

-

3

N.A

Hira Nagar (HRNR)

08:47

08:49

2

-

3

N.A

Samba (SMBX)

09:10

09:12

2

-

3

N.A

Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ)

09:32

09:34

2

-

3

N.A

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

10:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11077 / Jhelum Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-24 2020-05-23 2020-05-22 2020-05-21 2020-05-20 2020-05-19 2020-05-18
Pune Junction (PUNE) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Uruli (URI) 17:46 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Daund Junction (DD) 18:35 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ahmednagar (ANG) 20:22 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Belapur (BAP) 21:24 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kopargaon (KPG) 22:14 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Manmad Junction (MMR) 23:20 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Nandgaon (NGN) 23:43 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 00:13 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pachora Junction (PC) 00:48 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 01:23 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 01:55 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Burhanpur (BAU) 02:53 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 04:25 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chhanera (CAER) 05:03 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Harda (HD) 05:45 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Timarni (TBN) 06:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Banapura (BPF) 06:23 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Itarsi Junction (ET) 07:05 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hoshangabad (HBD) 07:33 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
HabibGanj (HBJ) 08:38 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 09:05 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vidisha (BHS) 09:50 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 10:20 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bina Junction (BINA) 11:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dhaura (DUA) 11:50 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Lalitpur Junction (LAR) 12:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Babina (BAB) 13:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 13:37 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Datia (DAA) 14:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dabra (DBA) 14:33 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 15:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Morena (MRA) 15:47 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dholpur Junction (DHO) 16:24 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 17:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 17:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:55 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Faridabad (FDB) 19:48 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 20:26 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
New Delhi (NDLS) 21:00 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sabzi Mandi (SZM) 21:28 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Narela (NUR) 21:49 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sonipat Junction (SNP) 22:04 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ganaur (GNU) 22:19 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Samalkha (SMK) 22:32 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Panipat Junction (PNP) 22:50 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gharaunda (GRA) 23:04 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Karnal (KUN) 23:20 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Taraori (TRR) 23:32 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 23:57 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 01:35 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ambala City (UBC) 01:56 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 02:13 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sirhind Junction (SIR) 02:35 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khanna (KNN) 02:52 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 03:42 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 04:20 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 04:45 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 05:25 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dasuya (DZA) 05:58 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mukerian (MEX) 06:18 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 07:35 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kathua (KTHU) 08:13 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 08:47 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Samba (SMBX) 09:10 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 09:32 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 10:15 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival