Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11074/MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11074/MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (PT) which runs between MAS to LTT Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11074 / MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (PT)(MAS - LTT) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Current Station Chennai Central,MAS
  • Start Date 19 May 2020
  • Last Updated 14 May 2020 09:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Central (MAS)

origin

15:50

-

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

16:53

16:55

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

18:25

18:30

5

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:39

00:40

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

01:03

01:05

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

04:37

04:40

3

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

06:40

06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

11:55

12:00

5

-

2

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

15:02

15:05

3

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

16:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11074 / MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-06-02 2020-05-26 2020-05-19 2020-05-12 2020-05-05 2020-04-28 2020-04-21
Chennai Central (MAS) origin 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arakkonam Junction (AJJ) 16:53 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Renigunta Junction (RU) 18:25 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kadapa Junction (HX) 20:29 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yerraguntla Junction (YA) 20:59 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gooty Junction (GY) 22:39 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 23:10 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Adoni (AD) 00:09 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 00:39 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 01:03 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yadgir (YG) 02:08 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 03:55 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 04:37 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Solapur (SUR) 06:40 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 11:55 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 15:02 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 16:00 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival