Track Train back


Running Status

Overview of 11057 Amritsar Express

Want to know more of the analysis of the daily running train Amritsar mail express operating with train number 11057? If yes, please refer on the following and you will get to know of the same here for sure. Belonging to Western railway zone, 11057 Amritsar Express links Mumbai CST and Amritsar Junction stations across the country.

The distance covered by the train in total is 2044 km and the average running speed of the train is 49 km/hour and it takes about 41 long hours to cover the entire distance. Train stops at 90 stations and some of the prominent stoppages includes Dadar, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Igatpuri, Nasik, Manmad, Jalgoan , Bhusaval and Khandwa covering the states of Maharashtra and Punjab.

As per the time table train leaves from Mumbai CST at 22:30 pm and reaches Amritsar Station at 16:30 pm. Considering the coaches, the train has 19 coaches that includes 5 AC coaches, 10 sleeper coaches , 4 general coaches . In view of the average Fare charges Second AC approximately Rs 2,850 , Third AC Rs 1930/-, Sleeper class around Rs 925/-. There is no pantry car services available inside the train and as per requirement, travellers can explore fresh food from TravelKhana. If you are travelling in this train, treat yourself with hygienic food delivered at your seat. Please feel free to keep an eye on the express train’s running status and actual position status using track train utility and know more of the train. Wishing for a safe journey!

Spot your running train status 11057/CSMT ASR EXPRESS

Check the current running status of 11057/CSMT ASR EXPRESS which runs between CSMT to ASR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11057 / CSMT ASR EXPRESS(CSMT - ASR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Mumbai Csmt
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:06 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

Origin/Origin

23:30/23:30

-

On Time

1

Platform 14

DADAR (DR)

23:37/23:37

23:40/23:40

3 min

On Time

1

Platform 10

THANE (TNA)

00:02/00:02

00:05/00:05

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

00:32/00:32

00:35/00:35

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

01:28/01:28

01:31/01:31

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

02:54/02:54

02:55/02:55

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

03:05/03:05

03:10/03:10

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

04:07/04:07

04:10/04:10

3 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

05:03/05:03

05:05/05:05

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

PACHORA JN (PC)

05:33/05:33

05:35/05:35

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

06:18/06:18

06:20/06:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

06:50/06:50

06:55/06:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

SAVDA (SAV)

07:14/07:14

07:15/07:15

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

RAVER (RV)

07:29/07:29

07:30/07:30

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BURHANPUR (BAU)

07:48/07:48

07:50/07:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NEPANAGAR (NPNR)

08:13/08:13

08:15/08:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

KHANDWA (KNW)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

TALVADYA (TLV)

09:41/09:41

09:43/09:43

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHHANERA (CAER)

10:04/10:04

10:06/10:06

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

KHIRKIYA (KKN)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

HARDA (HD)

10:55/10:55

10:57/10:57

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

TIMARNI (TBN)

11:08/11:08

11:10/11:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BANAPURA (BPF)

11:30/11:30

11:32/11:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

ITARSI JN (ET)

12:45/12:45

12:55/12:55

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

NARMADAPURAM (NDPM)

13:13/13:13

13:15/13:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BUDNI (BNI)

13:27/13:27

13:28/13:28

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG)

14:08/14:08

14:10/14:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MANDI DIP (MDDP)

14:23/14:23

14:25/14:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

14:50/14:50

14:52/14:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

15:25/15:25

15:30/15:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

VIDISHA (BHS)

16:08/16:08

16:10/16:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

GULABHGANJ (GLG)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

GANJ BASODA (BAQ)

16:45/16:45

16:47/16:47

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

MANDI BAMORA (MABA)

17:18/17:18

17:20/17:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

DHAURA (DUA)

18:22/18:22

18:23/18:23

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

18:44/18:44

18:46/18:46

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

TALBAHAT (TBT)

19:14/19:14

19:16/19:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BASAI (BZY)

19:29/19:29

19:31/19:31

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BABINA (BAB)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

20:20/20:20

20:28/20:28

8 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

DATIA (DAA)

20:52/20:52

20:54/20:54

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

DABRA (DBA)

21:16/21:16

21:18/21:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

GWALIOR (GWL)

21:54/21:54

21:56/21:56

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

MORENA (MRA)

22:28/22:28

22:30/22:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

DHAULPUR (DHO)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

00:55/00:55

01:00/01:00

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

KOSI KALAN (KSV)

01:30/01:30

01:32/01:32

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

PALWAL (PWL)

02:30/02:30

02:32/02:32

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

FARIDABAD (FDB)

02:54/02:54

02:56/02:56

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

03:14/03:14

03:16/03:16

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:55

15 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

SUBZI MANDI (SZM)

04:08/04:08

04:10/04:10

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

NARELA (NUR)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

SONIPAT (SNP)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

GANAUR (GNU)

04:57/04:57

04:59/04:59

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

SAMALKHA (SMK)

05:12/05:12

05:14/05:14

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

PANIPAT JN (PNP)

05:26/05:26

05:28/05:28

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

KARNAL (KUN)

05:52/05:52

05:54/05:54

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

NILOKHERI (NLKR)

06:05/06:05

06:07/06:07

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)

06:21/06:21

06:23/06:23

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM)

06:41/06:41

06:43/06:43

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

07:45/07:45

07:58/07:58

13 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

AMBALA CITY (UBC)

08:09/08:09

08:11/08:11

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

RAJPURA JN (RPJ)

08:38/08:38

08:40/08:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

09:05/09:05

09:10/09:10

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

NABHA (NBA)

09:39/09:39

09:41/09:41

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

10:15/10:15

10:40/10:40

25 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

10:58/10:58

11:00/11:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

AHMADGARH (AHH)

11:16/11:16

11:18/11:18

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

12:45/12:45

12:55/12:55

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

PHILLAUR JN (PHR)

13:09/13:09

13:11/13:11

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PHAGWARA JN (PGW)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

14:02/14:02

14:04/14:04

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

BEAS (BEAS)

14:51/14:51

14:53/14:53

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

JANDIALA (JNL)

15:35/15:35

15:37/15:37

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

16:15/16:15

16:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Nagardevla
  • Start Date 12 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 06:06 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

23:42/Origin

23:42/23:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 14

DADAR (DR)

23:59/23:37

00:01/23:40

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 10

THANE (TNA)

00:21/00:02

00:24/00:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

00:47/00:32

00:51/00:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

01:59/01:28

02:06/01:31

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

03:17/02:54

03:18/02:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

03:26/03:05

03:33/03:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

04:33/04:07

04:37/04:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

05:40/05:03

05:42/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

PACHORA JN (PC)

05:53/05:33

05:54/05:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

05:53/06:18

05:54/06:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 5

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

06:18/06:50

06:20/06:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 5

SAVDA (SAV)

06:50/07:14

06:55/07:15

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

RAVER (RV)

07:14/07:29

07:15/07:30

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BURHANPUR (BAU)

07:29/07:48

07:30/07:50

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

NEPANAGAR (NPNR)

07:48/08:13

07:50/08:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

KHANDWA (KNW)

08:13/09:20

08:15/09:25

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

TALVADYA (TLV)

09:20/09:41

09:25/09:43

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

CHHANERA (CAER)

09:41/10:04

09:43/10:06

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

KHIRKIYA (KKN)

10:04/10:28

10:06/10:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

HARDA (HD)

10:28/10:55

10:30/10:57

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

TIMARNI (TBN)

10:55/11:08

10:57/11:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BANAPURA (BPF)

11:08/11:30

11:10/11:32

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

ITARSI JN (ET)

11:30/12:45

11:32/12:55

10 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

NARMADAPURAM (NDPM)

12:45/13:13

12:55/13:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BUDNI (BNI)

13:13/13:27

13:15/13:28

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG)

13:27/14:08

13:28/14:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

MANDI DIP (MDDP)

14:08/14:23

14:10/14:25

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

14:23/14:50

14:25/14:52

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

14:50/15:25

14:52/15:30

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

VIDISHA (BHS)

15:25/16:08

15:30/16:10

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

GULABHGANJ (GLG)

16:08/16:28

16:10/16:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

GANJ BASODA (BAQ)

16:28/16:45

16:30/16:47

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

MANDI BAMORA (MABA)

16:45/17:18

16:47/17:20

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

17:18/17:50

17:20/17:55

5 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

DHAURA (DUA)

17:50/18:22

17:55/18:23

1 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

18:22/18:44

18:23/18:46

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

TALBAHAT (TBT)

18:44/19:14

18:46/19:16

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 3

BASAI (BZY)

19:14/19:29

19:16/19:31

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

BABINA (BAB)

19:29/19:43

19:31/19:45

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

19:43/20:20

19:45/20:28

8 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

DATIA (DAA)

20:20/20:52

20:28/20:54

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

DABRA (DBA)

20:52/21:16

20:54/21:18

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

GWALIOR (GWL)

21:16/21:54

21:18/21:56

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 4

MORENA (MRA)

21:54/22:28

21:56/22:30

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 2

DHAULPUR (DHO)

22:28/23:13

22:30/23:15

2 min

On Time

2

Platform 1

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

23:13/00:05

23:15/00:10

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

00:25/00:55

00:29/01:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

Platform 2

KOSI KALAN (KSV)

00:55/01:30

01:00/01:32

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

PALWAL (PWL)

01:30/02:30

01:32/02:32

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

FARIDABAD (FDB)

02:30/02:54

02:32/02:56

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

02:54/03:14

02:56/03:16

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

03:14/03:40

03:16/03:55

15 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

SUBZI MANDI (SZM)

03:40/04:08

03:55/04:10

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

NARELA (NUR)

04:08/04:28

04:10/04:30

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

SONIPAT (SNP)

04:28/04:44

04:30/04:46

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

GANAUR (GNU)

04:44/04:57

04:46/04:59

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

SAMALKHA (SMK)

04:57/05:12

04:59/05:14

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

PANIPAT JN (PNP)

05:12/05:26

05:14/05:28

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

KARNAL (KUN)

05:26/05:52

05:28/05:54

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

NILOKHERI (NLKR)

05:52/06:05

05:54/06:07

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)

06:05/06:21

06:07/06:23

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM)

06:21/06:41

06:23/06:43

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 2

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

06:41/07:45

06:43/07:58

13 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

AMBALA CITY (UBC)

07:45/08:09

07:58/08:11

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

RAJPURA JN (RPJ)

08:09/08:38

08:11/08:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

08:38/09:05

08:40/09:10

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

NABHA (NBA)

09:05/09:39

09:10/09:41

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

09:39/10:15

09:41/10:40

25 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

10:15/10:58

10:40/11:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

AHMADGARH (AHH)

10:58/11:16

11:00/11:18

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

11:16/12:45

11:18/12:55

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

PHILLAUR JN (PHR)

12:45/13:09

12:55/13:11

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PHAGWARA JN (PGW)

13:09/13:43

13:11/13:45

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

13:43/14:02

13:45/14:04

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)

14:02/14:15

14:04/14:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

BEAS (BEAS)

14:15/14:51

14:20/14:53

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

JANDIALA (JNL)

14:51/15:35

14:53/15:37

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

16:15/16:15

16:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Jalgaon Junction
  • Start Date 11 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 07:09 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

23:42/Origin

23:42/23:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 14

DADAR (DR)

23:59/23:37

00:01/23:40

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 10

THANE (TNA)

00:21/00:02

00:24/00:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

00:47/00:32

00:51/00:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

01:59/01:28

02:06/01:31

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

03:17/02:54

03:18/02:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

03:26/03:05

03:33/03:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

04:33/04:07

04:37/04:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

05:40/05:03

05:42/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

PACHORA JN (PC)

06:16/05:33

06:18/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

07:31/06:18

07:32/06:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 5

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

07:31/06:50

07:32/06:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 5

SAVDA (SAV)

07:55/07:14

07:52/07:15

-3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

RAVER (RV)

08:10/07:29

08:07/07:30

-3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

BURHANPUR (BAU)

08:29/07:48

08:27/07:50

-2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

NEPANAGAR (NPNR)

08:54/08:13

08:52/08:15

-2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

KHANDWA (KNW)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

TALVADYA (TLV)

09:41/09:41

09:43/09:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

CHHANERA (CAER)

10:04/10:04

10:06/10:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

KHIRKIYA (KKN)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

HARDA (HD)

10:55/10:55

10:57/10:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

TIMARNI (TBN)

11:08/11:08

11:10/11:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

BANAPURA (BPF)

11:30/11:30

11:32/11:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

ITARSI JN (ET)

12:45/12:45

12:55/12:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

NARMADAPURAM (NDPM)

13:13/13:13

13:15/13:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

BUDNI (BNI)

13:27/13:27

13:28/13:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG)

14:08/14:08

14:10/14:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

MANDI DIP (MDDP)

14:23/14:23

14:25/14:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

14:50/14:50

14:52/14:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

15:25/15:25

15:30/15:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

VIDISHA (BHS)

16:08/16:08

16:10/16:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

GULABHGANJ (GLG)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

GANJ BASODA (BAQ)

16:45/16:45

16:47/16:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

MANDI BAMORA (MABA)

17:18/17:18

17:20/17:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

DHAURA (DUA)

18:22/18:22

18:23/18:23

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

18:44/18:44

18:46/18:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

TALBAHAT (TBT)

19:14/19:14

19:16/19:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

BASAI (BZY)

19:29/19:29

19:31/19:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

BABINA (BAB)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

20:20/20:20

20:28/20:28

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

DATIA (DAA)

20:52/20:52

20:54/20:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

DABRA (DBA)

21:16/21:16

21:18/21:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

GWALIOR (GWL)

21:54/21:54

21:56/21:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

MORENA (MRA)

22:28/22:28

22:30/22:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

DHAULPUR (DHO)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

00:46/00:05

00:47/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

3

Platform 3

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

00:55/00:55

01:00/01:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KOSI KALAN (KSV)

01:30/01:30

01:32/01:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

PALWAL (PWL)

02:30/02:30

02:32/02:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

FARIDABAD (FDB)

02:54/02:54

02:56/02:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

03:14/03:14

03:16/03:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

SUBZI MANDI (SZM)

04:08/04:08

04:10/04:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

NARELA (NUR)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

SONIPAT (SNP)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

GANAUR (GNU)

04:57/04:57

04:59/04:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

SAMALKHA (SMK)

05:12/05:12

05:14/05:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

PANIPAT JN (PNP)

05:26/05:26

05:28/05:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KARNAL (KUN)

05:52/05:52

05:54/05:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

NILOKHERI (NLKR)

06:05/06:05

06:07/06:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)

06:21/06:21

06:23/06:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM)

06:41/06:41

06:43/06:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

07:45/07:45

07:58/07:58

13 min

On Time

3

Platform 6

AMBALA CITY (UBC)

08:09/08:09

08:11/08:11

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

RAJPURA JN (RPJ)

08:38/08:38

08:40/08:40

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

09:05/09:05

09:10/09:10

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

NABHA (NBA)

09:39/09:39

09:41/09:41

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

10:15/10:15

10:40/10:40

25 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

10:58/10:58

11:00/11:00

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 5

AHMADGARH (AHH)

11:16/11:16

11:18/11:18

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

12:45/12:45

12:55/12:55

10 min

On Time

3

Platform 3

PHILLAUR JN (PHR)

13:09/13:09

13:11/13:11

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

PHAGWARA JN (PGW)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

14:02/14:02

14:04/14:04

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5 min

On Time

3

Platform 1

BEAS (BEAS)

14:51/14:51

14:53/14:53

2 min

On Time

3

Platform 4

JANDIALA (JNL)

15:35/15:35

15:37/15:37

2 min

On Time

3

N.A

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

16:15/16:15

16:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Savda
  • Start Date 10 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 08:02 13-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

23:42/Origin

23:42/23:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 14

DADAR (DR)

23:59/23:37

00:01/23:40

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 10

THANE (TNA)

00:21/00:02

00:24/00:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

00:47/00:32

00:51/00:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

01:59/01:28

02:06/01:31

7 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

03:17/02:54

03:18/02:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

03:26/03:05

03:33/03:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

04:33/04:07

04:37/04:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

05:40/05:03

05:42/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

PACHORA JN (PC)

06:16/05:33

06:18/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

07:04/06:18

07:08/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 5

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

07:25/06:50

07:34/06:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 5

SAVDA (SAV)

08:07/07:14

08:08/07:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

RAVER (RV)

08:07/07:29

08:08/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

BURHANPUR (BAU)

08:26/07:48

08:28/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

NEPANAGAR (NPNR)

08:51/08:13

08:53/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

KHANDWA (KNW)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

TALVADYA (TLV)

09:41/09:41

09:43/09:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

CHHANERA (CAER)

10:04/10:04

10:06/10:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

KHIRKIYA (KKN)

10:28/10:28

10:30/10:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

HARDA (HD)

10:55/10:55

10:57/10:57

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

TIMARNI (TBN)

11:08/11:08

11:10/11:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

BANAPURA (BPF)

11:30/11:30

11:32/11:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

ITARSI JN (ET)

12:45/12:45

12:55/12:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

NARMADAPURAM (NDPM)

13:13/13:13

13:15/13:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

BUDNI (BNI)

13:27/13:27

13:28/13:28

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG)

14:08/14:08

14:10/14:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

MANDI DIP (MDDP)

14:23/14:23

14:25/14:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

14:50/14:50

14:52/14:52

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

15:25/15:25

15:30/15:30

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

VIDISHA (BHS)

16:08/16:08

16:10/16:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

GULABHGANJ (GLG)

16:28/16:28

16:30/16:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

GANJ BASODA (BAQ)

16:45/16:45

16:47/16:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

MANDI BAMORA (MABA)

17:18/17:18

17:20/17:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

17:50/17:50

17:55/17:55

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

DHAURA (DUA)

18:22/18:22

18:23/18:23

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

18:44/18:44

18:46/18:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

TALBAHAT (TBT)

19:14/19:14

19:16/19:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

BASAI (BZY)

19:29/19:29

19:31/19:31

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

BABINA (BAB)

19:43/19:43

19:45/19:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

20:20/20:20

20:28/20:28

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

DATIA (DAA)

20:52/20:52

20:54/20:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

DABRA (DBA)

21:16/21:16

21:18/21:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

GWALIOR (GWL)

21:54/21:54

21:56/21:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

MORENA (MRA)

22:28/22:28

22:30/22:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

DHAULPUR (DHO)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

00:43/00:05

00:48/00:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

3

Platform 3

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

00:55/00:55

01:00/01:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KOSI KALAN (KSV)

01:30/01:30

01:32/01:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

PALWAL (PWL)

02:30/02:30

02:32/02:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

FARIDABAD (FDB)

02:54/02:54

02:56/02:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

03:14/03:14

03:16/03:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

SUBZI MANDI (SZM)

04:08/04:08

04:10/04:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

NARELA (NUR)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

SONIPAT (SNP)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

GANAUR (GNU)

04:57/04:57

04:59/04:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

SAMALKHA (SMK)

05:12/05:12

05:14/05:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

PANIPAT JN (PNP)

05:26/05:26

05:28/05:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KARNAL (KUN)

05:52/05:52

05:54/05:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

NILOKHERI (NLKR)

06:05/06:05

06:07/06:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)

06:21/06:21

06:23/06:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM)

06:41/06:41

06:43/06:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

07:45/07:45

07:58/07:58

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

AMBALA CITY (UBC)

08:09/08:09

08:11/08:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

RAJPURA JN (RPJ)

08:38/08:38

08:40/08:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

09:05/09:05

09:10/09:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

NABHA (NBA)

09:39/09:39

09:41/09:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

10:15/10:15

10:40/10:40

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

10:58/10:58

11:00/11:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

AHMADGARH (AHH)

11:16/11:16

11:18/11:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

12:45/12:45

12:55/12:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

PHILLAUR JN (PHR)

13:09/13:09

13:11/13:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

PHAGWARA JN (PGW)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

14:02/14:02

14:04/14:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

BEAS (BEAS)

14:51/14:51

14:53/14:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

JANDIALA (JNL)

15:35/15:35

15:37/15:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

16:15/16:15

16:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Sikroda Kwanri
  • Start Date 09 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:58 12-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

23:48/Origin

23:48/23:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 14

DADAR (DR)

00:17/23:37

00:24/23:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 10

THANE (TNA)

00:47/00:02

00:50/00:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

01:09/00:32

01:13/00:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

02:16/01:28

02:25/01:31

9 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

03:35/02:54

03:36/02:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

03:44/03:05

03:47/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

04:41/04:07

04:43/04:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

05:29/05:03

05:31/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 3

PACHORA JN (PC)

06:05/05:33

06:07/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

06:42/06:18

06:46/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 5

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

07:06/06:50

07:19/06:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 5

SAVDA (SAV)

07:35/07:14

07:37/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

RAVER (RV)

07:56/07:29

07:58/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

BURHANPUR (BAU)

08:14/07:48

08:16/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 2

NEPANAGAR (NPNR)

08:35/08:13

08:37/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

KHANDWA (KNW)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

TALVADYA (TLV)

09:41/09:41

09:51/09:43

10 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

CHHANERA (CAER)

10:16/10:04

10:39/10:06

23 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 2

KHIRKIYA (KKN)

11:03/10:28

11:06/10:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

Platform 2

HARDA (HD)

11:28/10:55

11:30/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 1

TIMARNI (TBN)

11:42/11:08

11:44/11:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 2

BANAPURA (BPF)

12:08/11:30

12:10/11:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

ITARSI JN (ET)

12:56/12:45

13:09/12:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

NARMADAPURAM (NDPM)

13:27/13:13

13:30/13:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

BUDNI (BNI)

13:39/13:27

13:41/13:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG)

14:13/14:08

14:16/14:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

MANDI DIP (MDDP)

14:28/14:23

14:31/14:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 2

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

15:25/14:50

15:27/14:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 3

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

15:40/15:25

15:48/15:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

VIDISHA (BHS)

16:38/16:08

16:41/16:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

GULABHGANJ (GLG)

16:59/16:28

17:01/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

GANJ BASODA (BAQ)

17:14/16:45

17:16/16:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 4

MANDI BAMORA (MABA)

17:38/17:18

17:40/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

17:59/17:50

18:02/17:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

DHAURA (DUA)

18:32/18:22

18:34/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

18:55/18:44

18:57/18:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

TALBAHAT (TBT)

19:32/19:14

19:34/19:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

BASAI (BZY)

19:47/19:29

19:48/19:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

BABINA (BAB)

20:01/19:43

20:03/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

20:27/20:20

20:35/20:28

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 4

DATIA (DAA)

20:56/20:52

20:58/20:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

DABRA (DBA)

21:21/21:16

21:23/21:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 4

GWALIOR (GWL)

22:10/21:54

22:15/21:56

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

MORENA (MRA)

22:44/22:28

22:46/22:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 2

DHAULPUR (DHO)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

23:13/00:05

23:15/00:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

00:05/00:55

00:10/01:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KOSI KALAN (KSV)

00:55/01:30

01:00/01:32

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

PALWAL (PWL)

01:30/02:30

01:32/02:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

FARIDABAD (FDB)

02:30/02:54

02:32/02:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

02:54/03:14

02:56/03:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

03:14/03:40

03:16/03:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

SUBZI MANDI (SZM)

03:40/04:08

03:55/04:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

NARELA (NUR)

04:08/04:28

04:10/04:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

SONIPAT (SNP)

04:28/04:44

04:30/04:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

GANAUR (GNU)

04:44/04:57

04:46/04:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

SAMALKHA (SMK)

04:57/05:12

04:59/05:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

PANIPAT JN (PNP)

05:12/05:26

05:14/05:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KARNAL (KUN)

05:26/05:52

05:28/05:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

NILOKHERI (NLKR)

05:52/06:05

05:54/06:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)

06:05/06:21

06:07/06:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM)

06:21/06:41

06:23/06:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

06:41/07:45

06:43/07:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

AMBALA CITY (UBC)

07:45/08:09

07:58/08:11

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

RAJPURA JN (RPJ)

08:09/08:38

08:11/08:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

08:38/09:05

08:40/09:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

NABHA (NBA)

09:05/09:39

09:10/09:41

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

09:39/10:15

09:41/10:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

10:15/10:58

10:40/11:00

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

AHMADGARH (AHH)

10:58/11:16

11:00/11:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

11:16/12:45

11:18/12:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

PHILLAUR JN (PHR)

12:45/13:09

12:55/13:11

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

PHAGWARA JN (PGW)

13:09/13:43

13:11/13:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

13:43/14:02

13:45/14:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)

14:02/14:15

14:04/14:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

BEAS (BEAS)

14:15/14:51

14:20/14:53

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

JANDIALA (JNL)

14:51/15:35

14:53/15:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

16:15/16:15

16:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Birlanagar
  • Start Date 08 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 23:15 11-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

23:51/Origin

23:51/23:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 14

DADAR (DR)

00:06/23:37

00:08/23:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 10

THANE (TNA)

00:33/00:02

00:35/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

00:53/00:32

00:58/00:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

02:09/01:28

02:17/01:31

8 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

03:27/02:54

03:29/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

03:36/03:05

03:39/03:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

04:40/04:07

04:45/04:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

05:32/05:03

05:34/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 3

PACHORA JN (PC)

06:05/05:33

06:08/05:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

06:55/06:18

06:59/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 5

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

07:23/06:50

07:33/06:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 5

SAVDA (SAV)

07:54/07:14

07:56/07:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

RAVER (RV)

08:16/07:29

08:17/07:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

BURHANPUR (BAU)

08:35/07:48

08:37/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

Platform 2

NEPANAGAR (NPNR)

08:56/08:13

08:58/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

KHANDWA (KNW)

09:30/09:20

09:35/09:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

TALVADYA (TLV)

09:50/09:41

10:03/09:43

13 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

CHHANERA (CAER)

10:26/10:04

10:28/10:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

KHIRKIYA (KKN)

10:53/10:28

10:55/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

HARDA (HD)

11:21/10:55

11:42/10:57

21 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

Platform 1

TIMARNI (TBN)

11:56/11:08

11:58/11:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

Platform 2

BANAPURA (BPF)

12:26/11:30

12:28/11:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

Platform 1

ITARSI JN (ET)

12:59/12:45

13:12/12:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

NARMADAPURAM (NDPM)

13:34/13:13

13:36/13:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 2

BUDNI (BNI)

13:44/13:27

13:58/13:28

14 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG)

14:39/14:08

14:41/14:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

MANDI DIP (MDDP)

14:55/14:23

14:57/14:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 2

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

15:25/14:50

15:29/14:52

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 3

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

15:44/15:25

15:55/15:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

VIDISHA (BHS)

16:40/16:08

16:42/16:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

2

Platform 1

GULABHGANJ (GLG)

17:03/16:28

17:05/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

GANJ BASODA (BAQ)

17:18/16:45

17:20/16:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 4

MANDI BAMORA (MABA)

17:43/17:18

17:45/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

18:04/17:50

18:09/17:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 3

DHAURA (DUA)

18:40/18:22

18:42/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

19:00/18:44

19:04/18:46

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

TALBAHAT (TBT)

19:40/19:14

19:49/19:16

9 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

Platform 3

BASAI (BZY)

20:01/19:29

20:02/19:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 2

BABINA (BAB)

20:14/19:43

20:16/19:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

20:39/20:20

20:48/20:28

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 4

DATIA (DAA)

21:13/20:52

21:15/20:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

DABRA (DBA)

21:41/21:16

21:43/21:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 4

GWALIOR (GWL)

22:46/21:54

22:48/21:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 4

MORENA (MRA)

23:19/22:28

23:20/22:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 2

DHAULPUR (DHO)

23:19/23:13

23:20/23:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

Platform 1

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

00:04/00:05

00:05/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

3

Platform 3

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

00:05/00:55

00:10/01:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KOSI KALAN (KSV)

00:55/01:30

01:00/01:32

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

PALWAL (PWL)

01:30/02:30

01:32/02:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

FARIDABAD (FDB)

02:30/02:54

02:32/02:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

02:54/03:14

02:56/03:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

03:14/03:40

03:16/03:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

SUBZI MANDI (SZM)

03:40/04:08

03:55/04:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

NARELA (NUR)

04:08/04:28

04:10/04:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

SONIPAT (SNP)

04:28/04:44

04:30/04:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

GANAUR (GNU)

04:44/04:57

04:46/04:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

SAMALKHA (SMK)

04:57/05:12

04:59/05:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

PANIPAT JN (PNP)

05:12/05:26

05:14/05:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KARNAL (KUN)

05:26/05:52

05:28/05:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

NILOKHERI (NLKR)

05:52/06:05

05:54/06:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)

06:05/06:21

06:07/06:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM)

06:21/06:41

06:23/06:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

06:41/07:45

06:43/07:58

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

AMBALA CITY (UBC)

07:45/08:09

07:58/08:11

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

RAJPURA JN (RPJ)

08:09/08:38

08:11/08:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

08:38/09:05

08:40/09:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

NABHA (NBA)

09:05/09:39

09:10/09:41

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

09:39/10:15

09:41/10:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

10:15/10:58

10:40/11:00

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

AHMADGARH (AHH)

10:58/11:16

11:00/11:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

11:16/12:45

11:18/12:55

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

PHILLAUR JN (PHR)

12:45/13:09

12:55/13:11

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

PHAGWARA JN (PGW)

13:09/13:43

13:11/13:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

13:43/14:02

13:45/14:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)

14:02/14:15

14:04/14:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

BEAS (BEAS)

14:15/14:51

14:20/14:53

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

JANDIALA (JNL)

14:51/15:35

14:53/15:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

16:15/16:15

16:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Morena
  • Start Date 07 Jun 2024
  • Last Updated 22:54 10-Jun-2024
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)

23:56/Origin

23:56/23:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 14

DADAR (DR)

00:14/23:37

00:18/23:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 10

THANE (TNA)

00:47/00:02

00:49/00:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

Platform 5

KALYAN JN (KYN)

01:09/00:32

01:17/00:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 4

KASARA (KSRA)

02:15/01:28

02:23/01:31

8 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

DEVLALI (DVL)

03:32/02:54

03:34/02:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

NASHIK ROAD (NK)

03:41/03:05

03:45/03:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 2

MANMAD JN (MMR)

04:31/04:07

04:35/04:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

CHALISGAON JN (CSN)

05:21/05:03

05:23/05:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 3

PACHORA JN (PC)

05:57/05:33

05:59/05:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

JALGAON JN (JL)

06:29/06:18

06:33/06:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 5

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

07:00/06:50

07:10/06:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 5

SAVDA (SAV)

07:37/07:14

07:38/07:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

RAVER (RV)

07:57/07:29

07:59/07:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

BURHANPUR (BAU)

08:15/07:48

08:17/07:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 2

NEPANAGAR (NPNR)

08:36/08:13

08:38/08:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

KHANDWA (KNW)

09:20/09:20

09:25/09:25

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

TALVADYA (TLV)

09:41/09:41

09:54/09:43

13 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

CHHANERA (CAER)

10:16/10:04

10:18/10:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

KHIRKIYA (KKN)

10:43/10:28

10:45/10:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

HARDA (HD)

11:11/10:55

11:13/10:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

TIMARNI (TBN)

11:27/11:08

11:29/11:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 2

BANAPURA (BPF)

11:55/11:30

11:57/11:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

ITARSI JN (ET)

12:45/12:45

12:55/12:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

NARMADAPURAM (NDPM)

13:19/13:13

13:22/13:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

BUDNI (BNI)

13:29/13:27

13:32/13:28

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG)

14:08/14:08

14:10/14:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

MANDI DIP (MDDP)

14:23/14:23

14:25/14:25

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP)

14:50/14:50

14:53/14:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

BHOPAL JN (BPL)

15:35/15:25

15:42/15:30

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

VIDISHA (BHS)

16:27/16:08

16:30/16:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

GULABHGANJ (GLG)

16:48/16:28

16:50/16:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

GANJ BASODA (BAQ)

17:03/16:45

17:05/16:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

MANDI BAMORA (MABA)

17:30/17:18

17:32/17:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

BINA JN (BINA)

17:50/17:50

17:56/17:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

DHAURA (DUA)

18:25/18:22

18:27/18:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

LALITPUR JN (LAR)

18:46/18:44

18:48/18:46

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

TALBAHAT (TBT)

19:17/19:14

19:19/19:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

BASAI (BZY)

19:31/19:29

19:34/19:31

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

BABINA (BAB)

19:47/19:43

19:50/19:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ)

20:23/20:20

20:38/20:28

15 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 4

DATIA (DAA)

21:03/20:52

21:06/20:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

DABRA (DBA)

21:30/21:16

21:32/21:18

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 4

GWALIOR (GWL)

22:15/21:54

22:19/21:56

4 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

MORENA (MRA)

23:13/22:28

23:15/22:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

DHAULPUR (DHO)

23:13/23:13

23:15/23:15

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

AGRA CANTT (AGC)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

MATHURA JN (MTJ)

00:55/00:55

01:00/01:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KOSI KALAN (KSV)

01:30/01:30

01:32/01:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

PALWAL (PWL)

02:30/02:30

02:32/02:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

FARIDABAD (FDB)

02:54/02:54

02:56/02:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

03:14/03:14

03:16/03:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

NEW DELHI (NDLS)

03:40/03:40

03:55/03:55

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

SUBZI MANDI (SZM)

04:08/04:08

04:10/04:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

NARELA (NUR)

04:28/04:28

04:30/04:30

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

SONIPAT (SNP)

04:44/04:44

04:46/04:46

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

GANAUR (GNU)

04:57/04:57

04:59/04:59

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

SAMALKHA (SMK)

05:12/05:12

05:14/05:14

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

PANIPAT JN (PNP)

05:26/05:26

05:28/05:28

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KARNAL (KUN)

05:52/05:52

05:54/05:54

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

NILOKHERI (NLKR)

06:05/06:05

06:07/06:07

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE)

06:21/06:21

06:23/06:23

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM)

06:41/06:41

06:43/06:43

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)

07:45/07:45

07:58/07:58

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

AMBALA CITY (UBC)

08:09/08:09

08:11/08:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

RAJPURA JN (RPJ)

08:38/08:38

08:40/08:40

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

PATIALA (PTA)

09:05/09:05

09:10/09:10

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

NABHA (NBA)

09:39/09:39

09:41/09:41

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

DHURI JN (DUI)

10:15/10:15

10:40/10:40

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

MALERKOTLA (MET)

10:58/10:58

11:00/11:00

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

AHMADGARH (AHH)

11:16/11:16

11:18/11:18

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

LUDHIANA JN (LDH)

12:45/12:45

12:55/12:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 3

PHILLAUR JN (PHR)

13:09/13:09

13:11/13:11

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

PHAGWARA JN (PGW)

13:43/13:43

13:45/13:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC)

14:02/14:02

14:04/14:04

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)

14:15/14:15

14:20/14:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 1

BEAS (BEAS)

14:51/14:51

14:53/14:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

JANDIALA (JNL)

15:35/15:35

15:37/15:37

2 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

16:15/16:15

16:15/Destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11057 / CSMT ASR EXPRESS

Station Arrival 2024-06-12 2024-06-11 2024-06-10 2024-06-09 2024-06-08 2024-06-07 2024-06-06
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Origin 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
DADAR (DR) 23:37 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min 20 min
THANE (TNA) 00:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KALYAN JN (KYN) 00:32 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
KASARA (KSRA) 01:28 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
DEVLALI (DVL) 02:54 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
NASHIK ROAD (NK) 03:05 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
MANMAD JN (MMR) 04:07 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 05:03 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min 10 min
PACHORA JN (PC) 05:33 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
JALGAON JN (JL) 06:18 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min 5 min
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 06:50 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 9 min
SAVDA (SAV) 07:14 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
RAVER (RV) 07:29 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min 18 min
BURHANPUR (BAU) 07:48 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 16 min
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 08:13 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
KHANDWA (KNW) 09:20 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 8 min
TALVADYA (TLV) 09:41 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min 6 min
CHHANERA (CAER) 10:04 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 10:28 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
HARDA (HD) 10:55 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
TIMARNI (TBN) 11:08 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
BANAPURA (BPF) 11:30 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min 11 min
ITARSI JN (ET) 12:45 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min 15 min
NARMADAPURAM (NDPM) 13:13 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
BUDNI (BNI) 13:27 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min 25 min
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 14:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANDI DIP (MDDP) 14:23 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min 17 min
RANI KAMALAPATI (RKMP) 14:50 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 15:25 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min 26 min
VIDISHA (BHS) 16:08 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min 27 min
GULABHGANJ (GLG) 16:28 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min 23 min
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 16:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 17:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BINA JN (BINA) 17:50 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
DHAURA (DUA) 18:22 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min 40 min
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 18:44 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min 38 min
TALBAHAT (TBT) 19:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BASAI (BZY) 19:29 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BABINA (BAB) 19:43 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min 28 min
V LAKSHMIBAIJHS (VGLJ) 20:20 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
DATIA (DAA) 20:52 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min 37 min
DABRA (DBA) 21:16 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min 36 min
GWALIOR (GWL) 21:54 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min 13 min
MORENA (MRA) 22:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DHAULPUR (DHO) 23:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 00:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 01:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PALWAL (PWL) 02:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
FARIDABAD (FDB) 02:54 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 03:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 03:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 04:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NARELA (NUR) 04:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SONIPAT (SNP) 04:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GANAUR (GNU) 04:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SAMALKHA (SMK) 05:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 05:26 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KARNAL (KUN) 05:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NILOKHERI (NLKR) 06:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 06:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 06:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 07:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 08:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 08:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PATIALA (PTA) 09:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
NABHA (NBA) 09:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
DHURI JN (DUI) 10:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
MALERKOTLA (MET) 10:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AHMADGARH (AHH) 11:16 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 12:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 13:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 13:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 14:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 14:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
BEAS (BEAS) 14:51 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
JANDIALA (JNL) 15:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 16:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • CSMT ASR EXPRESS(11057) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT ASR EXPRESS(11057) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT ASR EXPRESS(11057) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT ASR EXPRESS(11057) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT ASR EXPRESS(11057) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT ASR EXPRESS(11057) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived

  • CSMT ASR EXPRESS(11057) Departed from () at on Reached its Destination () at on Status: On Time Arrived