Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11051/Solapur - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express

Check the current running status of 11051/Solapur - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11051 / Solapur - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Solapur,SUR
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 19:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Solapur (SUR)

origin

23:50

-

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Modnimb (MLB)

01:23

01:25

2

-

2

N.A

Pandharpur (PVR)

01:50

01:55

5

-

2

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

DHALGAON (DLGN)

02:58

03:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kavathe Mahankal (KVK)

03:15

03:17

2

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

04:15

04:30

15

-

2

N.A

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

05:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11051 / Solapur - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express

Station Arrival 2019-10-19 2019-10-18 2019-10-17 2019-10-16 2019-10-15 2019-10-14 2019-10-13
Solapur (SUR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 01:00 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min -14 min 5 min -3 min
Modnimb (MLB) 01:23 0 min 0 min 3 min 5 min 1 min 3 min 2 min
Pandharpur (PVR) 01:50 0 min 0 min 2 min 5 min 0 min 2 min 2 min
SANGOLA (SGLA) 02:20 0 min 0 min 1 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 4 min
DHALGAON (DLGN) 02:58 0 min 0 min 13 min 3 min 11 min 10 min 17 min
Kavathe Mahankal (KVK) 03:15 0 min 0 min 15 min 3 min 9 min 10 min 18 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 04:15 0 min 0 min 16 min 3 min -1 min 3 min 5 min
Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP) 05:30 0 min 0 min 12 min 10 min 15 min 8 min 4 min