Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11050/SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express (PT)

Check the current running status of 11050/SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express (PT) which runs between KOP to ADI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11050 / SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(KOP - ADI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kolhapur SCSMT,KOP
  • Start Date 17 Oct 2020
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP)

origin

12:20

-

-

1

N.A

Hatkanagale (HTK)

12:44

12:45

1

-

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

13:40

13:45

5

-

1

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

13:57

14:00

3

-

1

N.A

Satara (STR)

16:02

16:05

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

19:40

19:50

10

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:17

22:20

3

-

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

22:48

22:50

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

01:43

01:45

2

-

2

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

03:01

03:03

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

03:50

03:55

5

-

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

04:41

04:43

2

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

05:43

05:48

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

06:21

06:22

1

-

2

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

06:38

06:39

1

-

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

07:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11050 / SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-11-21 2020-11-14 2020-11-07 2020-10-31 2020-10-24 2020-10-17 2020-10-10
Kolhapur SCSMT (KOP) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Hatkanagale (HTK) 12:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 13:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Sangli (SLI) 13:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Satara (STR) 16:02 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 19:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Lonavala (LNL) 20:44 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 21:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:17 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 22:48 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 23:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Vapi (VAPI) 01:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Navsari (NVS) 03:01 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Surat (ST) 03:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:41 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 06:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 06:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 07:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival