Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11036/Sharavati Express

Check the current running status of 11036/Sharavati Express which runs between MYS to DR Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11036 / Sharavati Express(MYS - DR) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Kalyan Junction,KYN
  • Start Date 27 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 10:01 28-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/06:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

07:07/06:49

07:08/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

08:05/07:45

08:06/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Hassan Junction (HAS)

08:39/08:20

08:43/08:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

09:24/09:10

09:39/09:15

15 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Kadur Junction (DRU)

10:09/09:45

10:10/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:18/09:56

10:20/09:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

11:39/11:18

11:41/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

11:52/11:35

11:55/11:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

12:14/11:58

12:16/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

12:47/12:28

12:49/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 2

HUBLI JN (UBL)

14:40/14:25

14:54/14:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 3

Dharwad (DWR)

15:16/14:58

15:19/15:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

15:54/15:40

15:55/15:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Londa Junction (LD)

16:32/16:23

17:17/16:25

45 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

Platform 2

Belagavi (BGM)

20:56/17:35

21:06/17:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 46min

1

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

22:00/18:43

22:02/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 37min

1

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

22:43/19:29

22:44/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 42min

1

Platform 1

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

23:22/20:50

23:49/20:55

27 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 59min

1

Platform 1

Sangli (SLI)

00:04/21:07

00:07/21:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 2min

1

Platform 1

Karad (KRD)

01:10/22:07

01:13/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 8min

1

Platform 1

Satara (STR)

02:05/23:07

02:08/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 58min

1

Platform 1

Pune Junction (PUNE)

04:50/02:05

04:57/02:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 47min

2

Platform 1

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

09:57/04:37

10:00/04:40

3 min

Late by 5hr 20min

2

Platform 7

Dadar Central (DR)

10:34/05:30

destination/destination

-

Departed /Late by 5hr 4min

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 20 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 05:37 21-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/06:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

Update/06:49

07:00/06:50

27830970 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

08:02/07:45

08:03/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Hassan Junction (HAS)

08:35/08:20

08:39/08:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

09:23/09:10

09:33/09:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Kadur Junction (DRU)

10:01/09:45

10:03/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:11/09:56

10:14/09:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

11:37/11:18

11:39/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

11:50/11:35

11:53/11:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

12:13/11:58

12:14/12:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

12:42/12:28

12:43/12:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

14:41/14:25

14:59/14:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

Platform 3

Dharwad (DWR)

15:22/14:58

15:26/15:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 1

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

15:59/15:40

16:00/15:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Londa Junction (LD)

16:39/16:23

16:56/16:25

17 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 2

Belagavi (BGM)

17:46/17:35

17:53/17:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

19:38/18:43

19:39/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

20:15/19:29

20:15/19:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

Platform 1

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

20:40/20:50

21:18/20:55

38 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Sangli (SLI)

21:30/21:07

21:33/21:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Karad (KRD)

22:24/22:07

22:27/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Satara (STR)

23:17/23:07

23:20/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:01/02:05

02:11/02:10

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:49/04:37

04:54/04:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 7

Dadar Central (DR)

05:37/05:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 13 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 06:02 14-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/06:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

Update/06:49

07:13/06:50

27830983 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

08:10/07:45

08:11/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Hassan Junction (HAS)

08:46/08:20

08:51/08:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

09:36/09:10

09:45/09:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 2

Kadur Junction (DRU)

10:14/09:45

10:15/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

Platform 1

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:25/09:56

10:28/09:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

11:48/11:18

11:50/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

Update/11:35

12:05/11:37

27831275 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

12:22/11:58

12:24/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

12:53/12:28

12:55/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 2

HUBLI JN (UBL)

14:36/14:25

14:51/14:35

15 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 3

Dharwad (DWR)

15:14/14:58

15:18/15:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

15:53/15:40

15:54/15:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Londa Junction (LD)

16:34/16:23

16:37/16:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

Platform 2

Belagavi (BGM)

17:46/17:35

17:54/17:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

19:03/18:43

19:04/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

19:43/19:29

19:44/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

20:27/20:50

20:55/20:55

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sangli (SLI)

21:25/21:07

21:28/21:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Karad (KRD)

22:21/22:07

22:24/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Satara (STR)

23:21/23:07

23:24/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:04/02:05

02:17/02:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:57/04:37

05:01/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 7

Dadar Central (DR)

05:43/05:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 06 Nov 2022
  • Last Updated 05:57 07-Nov-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/06:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

07:13/06:49

07:14/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

08:14/07:45

08:15/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

Platform 1

Hassan Junction (HAS)

08:52/08:20

08:55/08:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 1

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

09:43/09:10

09:54/09:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 2

Kadur Junction (DRU)

Update/09:45

10:19/09:47

27831169 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:33/09:56

10:37/09:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

11:59/11:18

12:00/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

12:12/11:35

12:16/11:37

4 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

12:35/11:58

12:36/12:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

13:10/12:28

13:12/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

14:46/14:25

15:00/14:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

Platform 3

Dharwad (DWR)

15:23/14:58

15:27/15:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 1

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

15:59/15:40

16:00/15:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Londa Junction (LD)

16:40/16:23

16:52/16:25

12 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

Platform 2

Belagavi (BGM)

18:05/17:35

18:12/17:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

19:01/18:43

19:02/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

19:41/19:29

19:42/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

Platform 1

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

20:11/20:50

20:55/20:55

44 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Sangli (SLI)

21:05/21:07

21:08/21:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Karad (KRD)

21:55/22:07

22:05/22:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Satara (STR)

22:55/23:07

23:10/23:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:00/02:05

02:13/02:10

13 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

04:53/04:37

04:57/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 7

Dadar Central (DR)

05:41/05:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 11 min

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 30 Oct 2022
  • Last Updated 06:01 31-Oct-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/06:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

07:03/06:49

07:04/06:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

Update/07:45

07:57/07:46

27831027 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Hassan Junction (HAS)

08:32/08:20

08:36/08:22

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

09:21/09:10

09:38/09:15

17 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Kadur Junction (DRU)

10:09/09:45

10:11/09:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:20/09:56

10:23/09:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

11:51/11:18

12:19/11:20

28 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

12:28/11:35

12:39/11:37

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

Platform 2

Ranibennur (RNR)

12:58/11:58

13:21/12:00

23 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 21min

1

Platform 2

Haveri (HVR)

14:24/12:28

14:25/12:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 55min

1

Platform 2

HUBLI JN (UBL)

15:40/14:25

15:54/14:35

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

Platform 3

Dharwad (DWR)

16:14/14:58

16:17/15:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

16:49/15:40

16:50/15:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

Platform 1

Londa Junction (LD)

17:28/16:23

17:35/16:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

18:46/17:35

18:53/17:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 33min

1

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

19:42/18:43

19:44/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

20:20/19:29

20:21/19:30

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

Platform 1

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

20:52/20:50

21:20/20:55

28 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

Platform 1

Sangli (SLI)

21:34/21:07

21:37/21:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Karad (KRD)

22:27/22:07

22:29/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Satara (STR)

23:22/23:07

23:25/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:11/02:05

02:17/02:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

05:02/04:37

05:07/04:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

Platform 7

Dadar Central (DR)

05:44/05:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2022
  • Last Updated 06:02 24-Oct-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/06:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

Update/06:49

07:00/06:50

27830970 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

Update/07:45

07:55/07:46

27831025 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Hassan Junction (HAS)

08:32/08:20

08:35/08:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

09:19/09:10

09:29/09:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Kadur Junction (DRU)

Update/09:45

09:54/09:47

27831144 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:07/09:56

10:10/09:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

11:38/11:18

11:41/11:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

Update/11:35

11:58/11:37

27831268 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

12:17/11:58

12:19/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

12:50/12:28

12:52/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

HUBLI JN (UBL)

15:48/14:25

15:59/14:35

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

Platform 3

Dharwad (DWR)

16:21/14:58

16:25/15:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

Platform 1

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

16:59/15:40

17:00/15:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 36min

1

Platform 1

Londa Junction (LD)

17:46/16:23

17:50/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

Platform 2

Belagavi (BGM)

18:53/17:35

19:00/17:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

19:49/18:43

19:50/18:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

20:26/19:29

20:28/19:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

Platform 1

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

21:00/20:50

21:24/20:55

24 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

Platform 1

Sangli (SLI)

21:37/21:07

21:40/21:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Karad (KRD)

22:28/22:07

22:31/22:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 1

Satara (STR)

23:23/23:07

23:26/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:17/02:05

02:26/02:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

05:14/04:37

05:17/04:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 7

Dadar Central (DR)

05:44/05:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 14 min

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 16 Oct 2022
  • Last Updated 05:57 17-Oct-2022
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin/origin

/06:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Krishnarajanagara (KRNR)

07:04/06:49

07:06/06:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Hole Narsipur (HLN)

07:53/07:45

07:54/07:46

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Hassan Junction (HAS)

08:31/08:20

08:33/08:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

09:17/09:10

09:26/09:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Kadur Junction (DRU)

09:59/09:45

10:00/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Birur Junction (RRB)

10:07/09:56

10:11/09:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

11:35/11:18

11:37/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Harihar (HRR)

11:49/11:35

11:52/11:37

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

12:09/11:58

12:11/12:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Haveri (HVR)

12:50/12:28

12:52/12:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

HUBLI JN (UBL)

14:58/14:25

15:10/14:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 3

Dharwad (DWR)

15:36/14:58

15:40/15:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 1

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

16:14/15:40

16:15/15:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

17:01/16:23

17:05/16:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

Platform 2

Belagavi (BGM)

18:12/17:35

18:21/17:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 1

Ghataprabha (GPB)

19:10/18:43

19:12/18:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

Platform 1

Kudachi (KUD)

19:50/19:29

19:56/19:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

Platform 1

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

20:37/20:50

21:05/20:55

28 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Sangli (SLI)

21:17/21:07

21:20/21:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Karad (KRD)

22:14/22:07

22:16/22:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Satara (STR)

23:17/23:07

23:20/23:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Pune Junction (PUNE)

02:22/02:05

02:34/02:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

05:11/04:37

05:15/04:40

4 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 7

Dadar Central (DR)

05:42/05:30

destination/destination

-

Late by 12 min

2

Platform 8

Train Delay Pattern of 11036 / Sharavati Express

Station Arrival 2022-11-27 2022-11-20 2022-11-13 2022-11-06 2022-10-30 2022-10-23 2022-10-16
Mysuru Junction (MYS) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Krishnarajanagara (KRNR) 06:49 18 min 10 min 23 min 24 min 14 min 10 min 15 min
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 07:45 20 min 17 min 25 min 29 min 11 min 9 min 8 min
Hassan Junction (HAS) 08:20 19 min 15 min 26 min 32 min 12 min 12 min 11 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 09:10 14 min 13 min 26 min 33 min 11 min 9 min 7 min
Kadur Junction (DRU) 09:45 24 min 16 min 29 min 32 min 24 min 7 min 14 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 09:56 22 min 15 min 29 min 37 min 24 min 11 min 11 min
Davangere (DVG) 11:18 21 min 19 min 30 min 41 min 33 min 20 min 17 min
Harihar (HRR) 11:35 17 min 15 min 24 min 37 min 53 min 18 min 14 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 11:58 16 min 15 min 24 min 37 min 60 min 19 min 11 min
Haveri (HVR) 12:28 19 min 14 min 25 min 42 min 116 min 22 min 22 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 14:25 35 min 36 min 31 min 41 min 95 min 103 min 53 min
Dharwad (DWR) 14:58 33 min 39 min 31 min 40 min 91 min 98 min 53 min
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 15:40 31 min 36 min 30 min 36 min 86 min 96 min 51 min
Londa Junction (LD) 16:23 24 min 31 min 26 min 32 min 80 min 98 min 53 min
Belagavi (BGM) 17:35 221 min 31 min 31 min 50 min 91 min 98 min 57 min
Ghataprabha (GPB) 18:43 217 min 75 min 40 min 38 min 79 min 86 min 47 min
Kudachi (KUD) 19:29 222 min 74 min 42 min 40 min 79 min 85 min 49 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 20:50 162 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 20 min 0 min
Sangli (SLI) 21:07 182 min 28 min 23 min 3 min 32 min 35 min 15 min
Karad (KRD) 22:07 188 min 22 min 19 min 0 min 25 min 26 min 12 min
Satara (STR) 23:07 178 min 10 min 14 min 0 min 15 min 16 min 10 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 02:05 165 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 12 min 17 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 04:37 320 min 12 min 20 min 16 min 25 min 37 min 34 min
Dadar Central (DR) 05:30 304 min 7 min 13 min 11 min 14 min 14 min 12 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express(19092) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Express (via Titlagarh) (PT)(12146) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 245 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam Express(15043) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Kathgodam 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sri Jagannath Express(18410) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Dharwad Express(17301) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Dharwad 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaan-E-Bhopal SF Express (PT)(12155) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at 22:41 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mussoorie Express(14041) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12185) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Rewa 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express(12735) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival