Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11021/Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)

Check the current running status of 11021/Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT) which runs between DR to TEN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11021 / Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)(DR - TEN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 20 May 2020
  • Last Updated 12 May 2020 11:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

21:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:10

22:13

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:52

04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Takari (TKR)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:12

06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

06:40

06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:14

07:15

1

-

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

07:32

07:33

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:00

08:02

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:04

09:05

1

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:00

10:01

1

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:38

10:43

5

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:25

11:27

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:25

12:35

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

13:43

13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:13

14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:43

14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:03

15:05

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

17:08

17:10

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

17:55

18:00

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

18:23

18:25

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:28

19:30

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:30

21:50

20

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

22:15

22:16

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

22:53

22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:28

00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:10

03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

04:09

04:11

2

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:13

05:15

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:00

07:05

5

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:00

08:05

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

08:59

09:00

1

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:24

09:25

1

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

09:49

09:50

1

-

3

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

10:34

10:35

1

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

11:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 16 May 2020
  • Last Updated 01 May 2020 22:22
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

21:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:10

22:13

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:52

04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Takari (TKR)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:12

06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

06:40

06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:14

07:15

1

-

2

N.A

Raybag (RBG)

07:32

07:33

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:00

08:02

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:04

09:05

1

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:00

10:01

1

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:38

10:43

5

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:25

11:27

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:25

12:35

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

13:43

13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:13

14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:43

14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:03

15:05

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

17:08

17:10

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

17:55

18:00

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

18:23

18:25

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:28

19:30

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:30

21:50

20

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

22:15

22:16

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

22:53

22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:28

00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:10

03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

04:09

04:11

2

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:13

05:15

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:00

07:05

5

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:00

08:05

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

08:59

09:00

1

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:24

09:25

1

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

09:49

09:50

1

-

3

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

10:34

10:35

1

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

11:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11021 / Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)

Station Arrival 2020-05-23 2020-05-20 2020-05-19 2020-05-16 2020-05-13 2020-05-12 2020-05-09
Dadar Central (DR) origin 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:10 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 22:53 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lonavala (LNL) 23:42 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 00:55 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satara (STR) 03:57 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karad (KRD) 04:52 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Takari (TKR) 05:19 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sangli (SLI) 06:12 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 06:40 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kudachi (KUD) 07:14 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raybag (RBG) 07:32 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ghataprabha (GPB) 08:00 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Belagavi (BGM) 09:04 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Londa Junction (LD) 10:00 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 10:38 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharwad (DWR) 11:25 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
HUBLI JN (UBL) 12:25 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Haveri (HVR) 13:43 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ranibennur (RNR) 14:13 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Harihar (HRR) 14:43 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Davangere (DVG) 15:03 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Birur Junction (RRB) 16:58 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kadur Junction (DRU) 17:08 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 17:55 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tiptur (TTR) 18:23 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tumakuru (TK) 19:28 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 21:30 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Banaswadi (BAND) 22:15 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hosur (HSRA) 22:53 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 00:28 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Salem Junction (SA) 03:10 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Namakkal (NMKL) 04:09 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karur Junction (KRR) 05:13 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dindigul Junction (DG) 07:00 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Madurai Junction (MDU) 08:00 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 08:59 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satur (SRT) 09:24 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kovilpatti (CVP) 09:49 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 10:34 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) 11:45 0 min cancel 0 min cancel 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Covid -19 AC Special(02310) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:15 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati BG - New Delhi COVID -19 AC Special(02957) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 AC Special(02432) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 11:25 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Covid -19 AC Special(02425) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 20:10 on 2020-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Covid-19 AC Special(02823) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 10:00 on 2020-05-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 285 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02501) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-05-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-20 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-21 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival