Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11021/Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)

Check the current running status of 11021/Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT) which runs between DR to TEN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11021 / Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)(DR - TEN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Sat
  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 24 Jul 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

21:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:10

22:13

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:52

04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Takari (TKR)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:12

06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

06:40

06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:14

07:15

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:00

08:02

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:04

09:05

1

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:00

10:01

1

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:38

10:43

5

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:25

11:27

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:25

12:35

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

13:43

13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:13

14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:43

14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:03

15:05

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

17:08

17:10

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

17:55

18:00

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

18:23

18:25

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:28

19:30

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:30

21:50

20

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

22:15

22:16

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

22:53

22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:28

00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:10

03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

04:09

04:11

2

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:13

05:15

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:00

07:05

5

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:00

08:05

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

08:59

09:00

1

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:24

09:25

1

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

09:49

09:50

1

-

3

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

10:34

10:35

1

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

11:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

  • Current Station Dadar Central,DR
  • Start Date 21 Jul 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Central (DR)

origin

21:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

22:10

22:13

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

23:42

23:45

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

00:55

01:05

10

-

2

N.A

Satara (STR)

03:57

04:00

3

-

2

N.A

Karad (KRD)

04:52

04:55

3

-

2

N.A

Takari (TKR)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Sangli (SLI)

06:12

06:15

3

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

06:40

06:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kudachi (KUD)

07:14

07:15

1

-

2

N.A

Ghataprabha (GPB)

08:00

08:02

2

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

09:04

09:05

1

-

2

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

10:00

10:01

1

-

2

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

10:38

10:43

5

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

11:25

11:27

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

12:25

12:35

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

13:43

13:45

2

-

2

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

14:13

14:15

2

-

2

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

14:43

14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

15:03

15:05

2

-

2

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

16:58

17:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

17:08

17:10

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

17:55

18:00

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

18:23

18:25

2

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:28

19:30

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

21:30

21:50

20

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

22:15

22:16

1

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

22:53

22:55

2

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

00:28

00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:10

03:15

5

-

3

N.A

Namakkal (NMKL)

04:09

04:11

2

-

3

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:13

05:15

2

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

07:00

07:05

5

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

08:00

08:05

5

-

3

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

08:59

09:00

1

-

3

N.A

Satur (SRT)

09:24

09:25

1

-

3

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

09:49

09:50

1

-

3

N.A

Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ)

10:34

10:35

1

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

11:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11021 / Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-08-04 2021-08-03 2021-07-31 2021-07-28 2021-07-27 2021-07-24 2021-07-21
Dadar Central (DR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 22:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Karjat Junction (KJT) 22:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Lonavala (LNL) 23:42 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Pune Junction (PUNE) 00:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Satara (STR) 03:57 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Karad (KRD) 04:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Takari (TKR) 05:19 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Sangli (SLI) 06:12 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 06:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kudachi (KUD) 07:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Ghataprabha (GPB) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Belagavi (BGM) 09:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Londa Junction (LD) 10:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Alnavar Junction (LWR) 10:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Dharwad (DWR) 11:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
HUBLI JN (UBL) 12:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Haveri (HVR) 13:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Ranibennur (RNR) 14:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Harihar (HRR) 14:43 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Davangere (DVG) 15:03 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Birur Junction (RRB) 16:58 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kadur Junction (DRU) 17:08 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Arsikere Junction (ASK) 17:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Tiptur (TTR) 18:23 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Tumakuru (TK) 19:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) 21:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Banaswadi (BAND) 22:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Hosur (HSRA) 22:53 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 00:28 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Salem Junction (SA) 03:10 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Namakkal (NMKL) 04:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Karur Junction (KRR) 05:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Dindigul Junction (DG) 07:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Madurai Junction (MDU) 08:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 08:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Satur (SRT) 09:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Kovilpatti (CVP) 09:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction (MEJ) 10:34 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel
Tirunelveli Junction (TEN) 11:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dharmavaram - Narsapur Express Special(07248) Departed from Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at 14:31 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru - Thiruvananthapuram Express Special(06348) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 14:20 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahabodhi SF Special Fare Special(02397) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 14:01 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gadag - Mumbai CSMT SF Special(01140) Departed from Gadag Junction(GDG) at 13:42 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kevadiya Gujarat Sampark Kranti SF Special(09146) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 13:25 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Kevadiya(KDCY) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Kevadiya 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Suryanagari SF Special (PT)(02480) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 13:26 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mokama - Howrah Express Special(03030) Departed from Mokama(MKA) at 12:45 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Mahabodhi SF Special Fare Special(02398) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 12:50 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Gaya Junction(GAYA) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Gaya Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Special(06102) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at 12:00 on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Gaya - Howrah Special(03024) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2021-08-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival