Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 11001/Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 11001/Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

11001 / Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sainagar Shirdi,SNSI
  • Start Date 12 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 12 Dec 2019 00:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Puntamba Junction (PB)

05:20

05:35

15

-

1

N.A

Belapur (BAP)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

06:48

06:50

2

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

08:30

08:35

5

-

1

N.A

Bhigwan (BGVN)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Parewadi (PRWD)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Jeur (JEUR)

09:41

09:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kem (KEM)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kurduvadi Junction (KWV)

11:00

11:15

15

-

1

N.A

Modnimb (MLB)

11:34

11:35

1

-

1

N.A

Pandharpur (PVR)

12:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 11001 / Sainagar Shirdi - Pandharpur Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2019-12-10 2019-12-08 2019-12-05 2019-12-03 2019-12-01 2019-11-28 2019-11-26
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Puntamba Junction (PB) 05:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Belapur (BAP) 05:54 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ahmednagar (ANG) 06:48 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Daund Junction (DD) 08:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Bhigwan (BGVN) 08:59 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Parewadi (PRWD) 09:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Jeur (JEUR) 09:41 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kem (KEM) 09:57 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kurduvadi Junction (KWV) 11:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Modnimb (MLB) 11:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Pandharpur (PVR) 12:15 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Utsarg Express(18192) Departed from Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 373 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Runicha Express(14659) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 17:35 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Dumka - Ranchi InterCity Express(18620) Departed from DUMK(DUMK) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayagada - Guntur Express(17244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Guntur Junction

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:06 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)(12116) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at 22:40 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Repalle (Delta) Express (PT)(17625) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 22:10 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Repalle(RAL) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Repalle

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Gunupur

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hirakhand Express(18447) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 19:40 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 89 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival