Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09666/Udaipur City - Khajuraho Special

Check the current running status of 09666/Udaipur City - Khajuraho Special which runs between UDZ to KURJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09666 / Udaipur City - Khajuraho Special(UDZ - KURJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Jhansi Junction,JHS
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 14:47 24-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

/22:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:20/22:17

22:22/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:51/22:50

22:53/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

Update/00:05

00:20/00:20

27207050 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:16/01:20

01:27/01:25

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:41/02:39

02:49/02:41

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

03:19/03:30

03:35/03:35

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kishangarh (KSG)

04:01/04:00

04:03/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:45/04:43

04:49/04:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

05:37/05:35

05:46/05:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:57/05:53

05:59/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

06:46/06:34

07:01/06:36

15 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:23/07:25

07:27/07:27

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:59/07:58

08:15/08:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

08:32/08:18

08:34/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

08:49/08:36

08:51/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:14/08:58

09:17/09:00

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:46/09:23

09:48/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

10:19/10:25

10:32/10:30

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 5

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

11:25/11:18

11:29/11:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

11:48/11:43

11:50/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

12:25/12:14

12:30/12:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

13:07/12:55

13:09/12:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

13:41/13:25

13:43/13:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:17/14:05

14:43/14:15

26 min

Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

15:12/14:44

15:13/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

15:42/15:14

15:44/15:16

2

-

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

16:06/15:38

16:08/15:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

16:34/16:06

16:36/16:08

2

-

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

17:33/17:05

17:53/17:25

20

-

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

19:18/18:50

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Khajuraho,KURJ
  • Start Date 22 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 18:37 23-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

22:11/22:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:20/22:17

22:22/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:52/22:50

23:03/22:52

11 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 3

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

23:55/00:05

00:20/00:20

-1415 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:10/01:20

01:25/01:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:39/02:39

02:50/02:41

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

03:19/03:30

03:37/03:35

18 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Kishangarh (KSG)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:39/04:43

04:45/04:44

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

05:28/05:35

05:45/05:45

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:56/05:53

05:58/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

06:42/06:34

07:00/06:36

18 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:21/07:25

07:27/07:27

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:58/07:58

08:13/08:00

15 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

08:29/08:18

08:31/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

08:45/08:36

08:53/08:38

8 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:24/08:58

09:26/09:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:51/09:23

09:53/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

10:35/10:25

10:43/10:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 5

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

11:28/11:18

11:30/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

11:57/11:43

11:59/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

12:29/12:14

12:34/12:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

13:15/12:55

13:17/12:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

13:48/13:25

13:51/13:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:21/14:05

14:32/14:15

11 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Nivari (NEW)

15:02/14:44

15:03/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

15:32/15:14

15:34/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

16:06/15:38

16:08/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

16:34/16:06

16:36/16:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

16:56/17:05

17:25/17:25

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

18:34/18:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Khajuraho,KURJ
  • Start Date 21 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 18:21 22-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

/22:10

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:20/22:17

22:22/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:51/22:50

22:53/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

23:55/00:05

00:20/00:20

-1415 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:17/01:20

01:27/01:25

10 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:48/02:39

02:50/02:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

03:18/03:30

03:37/03:35

19 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Kishangarh (KSG)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:40/04:43

04:45/04:44

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

05:35/05:35

05:46/05:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:56/05:53

05:58/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

06:37/06:34

06:59/06:36

22 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:19/07:25

07:27/07:27

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:51/07:58

08:07/08:00

16 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

08:20/08:18

08:22/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

08:37/08:36

08:45/08:38

8 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:09/08:58

09:11/09:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:40/09:23

09:42/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

10:10/10:25

10:31/10:30

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 5

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

11:14/11:18

11:21/11:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

11:49/11:43

11:51/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

12:28/12:14

12:39/12:16

11 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

13:14/12:55

13:16/12:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

13:53/13:25

13:55/13:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:24/14:05

14:52/14:15

28 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 2

Nivari (NEW)

15:27/14:44

15:28/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

15:55/15:14

15:57/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

16:16/15:38

16:18/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

16:43/16:06

16:45/16:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

17:03/17:05

17:25/17:25

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

18:19/18:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Khajuraho,KURJ
  • Start Date 20 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 18:27 21-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

22:12/22:10

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:20/22:17

22:22/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:54/22:50

22:56/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 3

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

23:45/00:05

00:20/00:20

-1405 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:07/01:20

01:25/01:25

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:51/02:39

03:05/02:41

14 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

03:18/03:30

03:37/03:35

19 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Kishangarh (KSG)

04:05/04:00

04:07/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:41/04:43

04:48/04:44

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

05:25/05:35

05:45/05:45

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

06:02/05:53

06:04/05:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

06:45/06:34

07:01/06:36

16 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:22/07:25

07:27/07:27

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:53/07:58

08:05/08:00

12 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

08:21/08:18

08:23/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

08:38/08:36

08:40/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:03/08:58

09:07/09:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:38/09:23

09:44/09:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

10:17/10:25

10:39/10:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

11:24/11:18

11:28/11:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

11:48/11:43

11:50/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

12:24/12:14

12:28/12:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

13:10/12:55

13:12/12:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

13:43/13:25

13:45/13:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:17/14:05

14:27/14:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 2

Nivari (NEW)

14:58/14:44

15:02/14:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

15:36/15:14

15:38/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

16:02/15:38

16:04/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

16:34/16:06

16:36/16:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

16:53/17:05

17:25/17:25

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

18:25/18:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Khajuraho,KURJ
  • Start Date 19 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 18:39 20-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

22:11/22:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:20/22:17

22:23/22:19

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:51/22:50

22:53/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 3

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

Update/00:05

00:20/00:20

27207050 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:09/01:20

01:25/01:25

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:52/02:39

02:54/02:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

03:24/03:30

03:37/03:35

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Kishangarh (KSG)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:41/04:43

04:46/04:44

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

05:31/05:35

05:45/05:45

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:55/05:53

05:58/05:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

06:44/06:34

06:58/06:36

14 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:23/07:25

07:27/07:27

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:52/07:58

08:00/08:00

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

08:28/08:18

08:30/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

08:45/08:36

08:50/08:38

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:10/08:58

09:14/09:00

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:39/09:23

09:41/09:25

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

10:17/10:25

10:39/10:30

22 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 5

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

11:28/11:18

11:30/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

11:55/11:43

11:57/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

12:30/12:14

12:34/12:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

13:25/12:55

13:27/12:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

13:56/13:25

13:58/13:27

2 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:36/14:05

15:07/14:15

31 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 2

Nivari (NEW)

15:38/14:44

15:39/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

16:10/15:14

16:12/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

16:32/15:38

16:34/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

16:59/16:06

17:01/16:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

17:19/17:05

17:42/17:25

23 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

18:37/18:50

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 3

  • Current Station Khajuraho,KURJ
  • Start Date 18 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 10:07 20-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udaipur City (UDZ)

origin/origin

22:11/22:10

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)

22:21/22:17

22:23/22:19

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Mavli Junction (MVJ)

22:53/22:50

22:55/22:52

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 3

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

23:54/00:05

00:20/00:20

-1414 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

01:11/01:20

01:25/01:25

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Nasirabad (NSD)

02:55/02:39

02:57/02:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Ajmer Junction (AII)

03:27/03:30

03:35/03:35

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Kishangarh (KSG)

04:07/04:00

04:09/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 2

Phulera Junction (FL)

04:48/04:43

04:52/04:44

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 3

Jaipur Junction (JP)

05:31/05:35

05:45/05:45

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

05:56/05:53

05:59/05:56

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Dausa (DO)

06:40/06:34

06:59/06:36

19 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

07:21/07:25

07:27/07:27

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 4

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

07:53/07:58

08:13/08:00

20 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kherli (KL)

08:31/08:18

08:33/08:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

08:48/08:36

08:50/08:38

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

09:32/08:58

09:34/09:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

09:59/09:23

10:02/09:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

10:31/10:25

10:39/10:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

11:21/11:18

11:24/11:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

11:43/11:43

11:45/11:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

12:20/12:14

12:25/12:16

5 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Dabra (DBA)

13:05/12:55

13:07/12:57

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

13:37/13:25

13:40/13:27

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:15/14:05

14:25/14:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Nivari (NEW)

15:00/14:44

15:13/14:45

13 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Mau Ranipur (MRPR)

15:41/15:14

15:43/15:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Harpalpur (HPP)

16:03/15:38

16:05/15:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Kulpahar (KLAR)

16:29/16:06

16:31/16:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Mahoba Junction (MBA)

16:50/17:05

17:25/17:25

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khajuraho (KURJ)

09:50/18:50

destination/destination

-

Late by 15hr

2

Platform 3

Train Delay Pattern of 09666 / Udaipur City - Khajuraho Special

Station Arrival 2021-09-23 2021-09-22 2021-09-21 2021-09-20 2021-09-19 2021-09-18 2021-09-17
Udaipur City (UDZ) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 2 min 1 min 1 min 2 min
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 22:17 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 3 min 4 min 4 min
Mavli Junction (MVJ) 22:50 1 min 2 min 1 min 4 min 1 min 3 min 3 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 00:05 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 01:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nasirabad (NSD) 02:39 2 min 0 min 9 min 12 min 13 min 16 min 7 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 03:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kishangarh (KSG) 04:00 1 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 7 min 1 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 04:43 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 05:35 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 05:53 4 min 3 min 3 min 9 min 2 min 3 min 5 min
Dausa (DO) 06:34 12 min 8 min 3 min 11 min 10 min 6 min 6 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 07:25 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 07:58 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kherli (KL) 08:18 14 min 11 min 2 min 3 min 10 min 13 min 12 min
Nadbai (NBI) 08:36 13 min 9 min 1 min 2 min 9 min 12 min 11 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 08:58 16 min 26 min 11 min 5 min 12 min 34 min 18 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 09:23 23 min 28 min 17 min 15 min 16 min 36 min 18 min
Agra Cantt. (AGC) 10:25 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 6 min 0 min
Dholpur Junction (DHO) 11:18 7 min 10 min 0 min 6 min 10 min 3 min 10 min
Morena (MRA) 11:43 5 min 14 min 6 min 5 min 12 min 0 min 15 min
Gwalior Junction (GWL) 12:14 11 min 15 min 14 min 10 min 16 min 6 min 16 min
Dabra (DBA) 12:55 12 min 20 min 19 min 15 min 30 min 10 min 24 min
Datia (DAA) 13:25 16 min 23 min 28 min 18 min 31 min 12 min 30 min
Jhansi Junction (JHS) 14:05 12 min 16 min 19 min 12 min 31 min 10 min 25 min
Nivari (NEW) 14:44 28 min 18 min 43 min 14 min 54 min 16 min 37 min
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 15:14 28 min 18 min 41 min 22 min 56 min 27 min 34 min
Harpalpur (HPP) 15:38 28 min 28 min 38 min 24 min 54 min 25 min 41 min
Kulpahar (KLAR) 16:06 28 min 28 min 37 min 28 min 53 min 23 min 51 min
Mahoba Junction (MBA) 17:05 28 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 14 min 0 min 13 min
Khajuraho (KURJ) 18:50 28 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 900 min 779 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow Jn - Chandigarh Special(05011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:55 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam Special(04102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:41 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Korba - Kochuveli SF Special(02647) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2021-09-22 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Ajmer - Amritsar Festival Special (via Firozpur)(09611) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 17:56 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus SF Special(02950) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 16:15 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Nandan Kanan Special (PT)(02815) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Baiyyappanahalli - Hosur MEMU Special(06259) Departed from Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Hosur(HSRA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Hosur 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt - Saharanpur MEMU Express Special(04532) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Saharanpur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Chhapra Express Special(05156) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raxaul - Danapur DEMU Special(03215) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 118 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival