Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09567/Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Special

Check the current running status of 09567/Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Special which runs between TN to OKHA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09567 / Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Special(TN - OKHA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Valsad,BL
  • Start Date 20 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 22 Jun 2021 13:12
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tuticorin (TN)

origin/origin

22:16/22:00

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Kovilpatti (CVP)

23:26/22:53

23:27/22:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Satur (SRT)

23:46/23:13

23:47/23:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

00:16/23:43

00:17/23:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

01:46/01:13

01:47/01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

02:10/02:25

02:31/02:30

21 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Dindigul Junction (DG)

03:29/03:30

03:37/03:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

04:59/04:58

05:01/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

06:11/06:25

06:35/06:35

24 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Salem Junction (SA)

07:28/07:22

07:33/07:25

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

10:41/10:35

10:49/10:40

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

11:51/11:30

12:00/11:32

9 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 3

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:25/12:03

12:29/12:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

Hindupur (HUP)

13:44/13:19

13:46/13:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

14:49/14:55

15:00/15:00

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

15:47/15:35

15:49/15:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

16:57/17:00

17:05/17:05

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

17:59/17:49

18:01/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

18:29/18:21

18:34/18:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

18:58/18:54

19:01/18:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

20:49/21:10

21:17/21:15

28 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

21:54/21:52

22:00/21:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

23:46/23:40

00:01/23:45

-1425 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

03:51/05:00

05:10/05:10

79 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

07:46/07:47

07:50/07:50

4 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

08:59/09:00

09:18/09:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 4

Vapi (VAPI)

10:52/10:53

10:56/10:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Valsad (BL)

11:22/11:28

11:30/11:30

8 min

On Time

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:04/14:04

14:12/14:12

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

15:05/15:05

15:07/15:07

2

On Time

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:02/16:02

16:12/16:12

10

On Time

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

16:42/16:42

16:43/16:43

1

On Time

3

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

16:58/16:58

16:59/16:59

1

On Time

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:10/18:10

18:20/18:20

10

On Time

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

22:44/22:44

22:49/22:49

5

On Time

3

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

00:05/00:05

00:07/00:07

2

On Time

4

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

00:19/00:19

00:24/00:24

5

On Time

4

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

02:22/02:22

02:27/02:27

5

On Time

4

N.A

Okha (OKHA)

03:35/03:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 13 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 16 Jun 2021 02:59
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tuticorin (TN)

origin/origin

22:00/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kovilpatti (CVP)

23:05/22:53

23:06/22:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Satur (SRT)

23:25/23:13

23:26/23:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

23:54/23:43

23:57/23:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 2

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

01:24/01:13

01:27/01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

02:01/02:25

02:31/02:30

30 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Dindigul Junction (DG)

03:30/03:30

03:36/03:35

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

04:32/04:58

05:00/05:00

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

06:09/06:25

06:35/06:35

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Salem Junction (SA)

07:28/07:22

07:35/07:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

10:32/10:35

10:40/10:40

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

11:40/11:30

11:57/11:32

17 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 3

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:24/12:03

12:30/12:05

6 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 4

Hindupur (HUP)

13:37/13:19

13:39/13:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

14:32/14:55

15:00/15:00

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

15:44/15:35

15:46/15:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

17:01/17:00

17:19/17:05

18 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

18:02/17:49

18:04/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

18:33/18:21

18:39/18:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

19:02/18:54

19:03/18:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

20:43/21:10

21:15/21:15

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

21:51/21:52

21:55/21:55

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

23:28/23:40

23:47/23:45

19 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

04:04/05:00

05:10/05:10

66 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

07:37/07:47

07:50/07:50

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

08:51/09:00

09:10/09:10

19 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Vapi (VAPI)

10:56/10:53

10:58/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Valsad (BL)

11:25/11:28

11:37/11:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:02/14:04

14:13/14:12

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

15:01/15:05

15:07/15:07

6 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:04/16:02

16:12/16:12

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

16:49/16:42

16:51/16:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

17:06/16:58

17:09/16:59

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

17:55/18:10

18:20/18:20

25 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

22:36/22:44

22:49/22:49

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Hapa (HAPA)

00:00/00:05

00:12/00:07

12 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

4

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

00:27/00:19

00:30/00:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

4

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

02:23/02:22

02:28/02:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

4

Platform 1

Okha (OKHA)

02:59/03:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 2

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 06 Jun 2021
  • Last Updated 09 Jun 2021 03:45
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tuticorin (TN)

origin/origin

22:00/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kovilpatti (CVP)

23:04/22:53

23:05/22:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Satur (SRT)

23:23/23:13

23:25/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

23:53/23:43

23:55/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

01:23/01:13

01:25/01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

01:49/02:25

02:33/02:30

44 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Dindigul Junction (DG)

03:28/03:30

03:36/03:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

04:57/04:58

05:02/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

05:58/06:25

06:35/06:35

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Salem Junction (SA)

07:27/07:22

07:31/07:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

10:29/10:35

10:42/10:40

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

11:54/11:30

12:15/11:32

21 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 3

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:34/12:03

12:38/12:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

13:56/13:19

13:57/13:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

14:56/14:55

15:03/15:00

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

15:41/15:35

15:43/15:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

16:53/17:00

17:05/17:05

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

17:57/17:49

17:59/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

18:28/18:21

18:33/18:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

18:59/18:54

19:03/18:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

20:41/21:10

21:15/21:15

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

21:51/21:52

21:57/21:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

23:31/23:40

23:46/23:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

04:43/05:00

05:10/05:10

27 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

07:36/07:47

07:51/07:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

08:59/09:00

09:18/09:10

19 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

3

Platform 4

Vapi (VAPI)

10:54/10:53

10:56/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Valsad (BL)

11:17/11:28

11:30/11:30

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:02/14:04

14:12/14:12

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

14:52/15:05

15:07/15:07

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:02/16:02

16:12/16:12

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

16:57/16:42

17:00/16:43

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

17:14/16:58

17:15/16:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:18/18:10

18:27/18:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

23:23/22:44

23:31/22:49

8 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

3

Platform 5

Hapa (HAPA)

00:32/00:05

00:44/00:07

12 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

4

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

00:57/00:19

01:02/00:24

5 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

4

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

02:29/02:22

02:34/02:27

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

4

Platform 1

Okha (OKHA)

03:30/03:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 2

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 30 May 2021
  • Last Updated 02 Jun 2021 03:12
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tuticorin (TN)

origin/origin

22:00/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kovilpatti (CVP)

23:03/22:53

23:05/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Satur (SRT)

23:25/23:13

23:27/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

23:51/23:43

23:53/23:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

01:21/01:13

01:23/01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

01:42/02:25

02:30/02:30

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Dindigul Junction (DG)

03:28/03:30

03:35/03:35

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

04:55/04:58

05:00/05:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

05:50/06:25

06:35/06:35

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Salem Junction (SA)

07:24/07:22

07:28/07:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

10:30/10:35

10:42/10:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

11:52/11:30

11:53/11:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:18/12:03

12:23/12:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Hindupur (HUP)

13:39/13:19

13:40/13:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

14:50/14:55

15:00/15:00

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

15:37/15:35

15:39/15:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

16:45/17:00

17:05/17:05

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

17:46/17:49

17:50/17:50

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

18:21/18:21

18:23/18:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

18:45/18:54

18:55/18:55

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

20:41/21:10

21:15/21:15

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

21:47/21:52

21:55/21:55

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

23:37/23:40

23:54/23:45

17 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

04:15/05:00

05:10/05:10

55 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

07:41/07:47

07:50/07:50

9 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

09:08/09:00

09:19/09:10

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

3

Platform 4

Vapi (VAPI)

11:07/10:53

11:09/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Valsad (BL)

11:30/11:28

11:34/11:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:09/14:04

14:15/14:12

6 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

14:54/15:05

15:07/15:07

13 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:07/16:02

16:15/16:12

8 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

16:51/16:42

16:53/16:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

17:07/16:58

17:09/16:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

17:54/18:10

18:24/18:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

22:37/22:44

22:52/22:49

15 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

Platform 5

Hapa (HAPA)

23:49/00:05

00:07/00:07

-1422 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

00:20/00:19

00:27/00:24

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

4

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

02:05/02:22

02:27/02:27

22 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Okha (OKHA)

02:57/03:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 2

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 23 May 2021
  • Last Updated 26 May 2021 03:22
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tuticorin (TN)

origin/origin

/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kovilpatti (CVP)

23:15/22:53

23:17/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Satur (SRT)

23:37/23:13

23:39/23:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 2

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

00:05/23:43

00:08/23:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

01:35/01:13

01:37/01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

01:59/02:25

02:30/02:30

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Dindigul Junction (DG)

03:29/03:30

03:36/03:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

04:55/04:58

05:00/05:00

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

05:50/06:25

06:35/06:35

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Salem Junction (SA)

07:27/07:22

07:30/07:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

10:34/10:35

10:40/10:40

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

11:32/11:30

11:37/11:32

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:00/12:03

12:07/12:05

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

13:14/13:19

13:23/13:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

14:26/14:55

15:00/15:00

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

15:47/15:35

15:50/15:36

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

17:02/17:00

17:17/17:05

15 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

18:00/17:49

18:02/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

18:30/18:21

18:33/18:22

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

18:57/18:54

19:01/18:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

20:54/21:10

21:16/21:15

22 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

21:49/21:52

21:58/21:55

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

23:38/23:40

23:53/23:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

04:07/05:00

05:10/05:10

63 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 6

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

07:40/07:47

07:50/07:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

08:47/09:00

09:10/09:10

23 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Vapi (VAPI)

10:54/10:53

10:56/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

3

N.A

Valsad (BL)

11:28/11:28

12:11/11:30

43 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:43/14:04

14:12/14:12

29 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

14:59/15:05

15:07/15:07

8 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:09/16:02

16:19/16:12

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

16:56/16:42

16:57/16:43

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

3

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

17:17/16:58

17:18/16:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:02/18:10

18:20/18:20

18 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

22:35/22:44

22:49/22:49

14 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 5

Hapa (HAPA)

23:51/00:05

00:07/00:07

-1424 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

00:18/00:19

00:24/00:24

6 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

02:22/02:22

02:40/02:27

18 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

4

Platform 1

Okha (OKHA)

03:07/03:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 2

  • Current Station Tuticorin,TN
  • Start Date 16 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tuticorin (TN)

origin

22:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

22:53

22:55

2

-

1

N.A

Satur (SRT)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

01:13

01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

02:25

02:30

5

-

2

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

03:30

03:35

5

-

2

N.A

Karur Junction (KRR)

04:58

05:00

2

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

06:25

06:35

10

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

07:22

07:25

3

-

2

N.A

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

10:35

10:40

5

-

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

11:30

11:32

2

-

2

N.A

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:03

12:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

13:19

13:20

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

14:55

15:00

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

15:35

15:36

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

17:00

17:05

5

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

17:49

17:50

1

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

18:21

18:22

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

18:54

18:55

1

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

21:10

21:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

21:52

21:55

3

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

23:40

23:45

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

05:00

05:10

10

-

3

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

07:47

07:50

3

-

3

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

09:00

09:10

10

-

3

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

10:53

10:55

2

-

3

N.A

Valsad (BL)

11:28

11:30

2

-

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:04

14:12

8

-

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

15:05

15:07

2

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:02

16:12

10

-

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

16:42

16:43

1

-

3

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

16:58

16:59

1

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:10

18:20

10

-

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

22:44

22:49

5

-

3

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

00:05

00:07

2

-

4

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

00:19

00:24

5

-

4

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

02:22

02:27

5

-

4

N.A

Okha (OKHA)

03:35

destination

-

-

4

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 09 May 2021
  • Last Updated 12 May 2021 02:56
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tuticorin (TN)

origin/origin

22:00/22:00

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kovilpatti (CVP)

23:11/22:53

23:13/22:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 1

Satur (SRT)

23:37/23:13

23:38/23:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 2

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

00:08/23:43

00:11/23:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

01:38/01:13

01:41/01:15

2

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

02:05/02:25

02:31/02:30

26 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Dindigul Junction (DG)

03:31/03:30

03:36/03:35

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Karur Junction (KRR)

05:09/04:58

05:11/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 3

Erode Junction (ED)

06:26/06:25

06:36/06:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Salem Junction (SA)

07:52/07:22

07:55/07:25

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 5

Bangarapet Junction (BWT)

10:40/10:35

10:49/10:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Krishnarajapuram (KJM)

11:39/11:30

11:53/11:32

14 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 3

Yelahanka Junction (YNK)

12:19/12:03

12:24/12:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 4

Hindupur (HUP)

13:31/13:19

13:32/13:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

14:43/14:55

15:00/15:00

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

15:44/15:35

15:45/15:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

17:01/17:00

17:13/17:05

12 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

17:58/17:49

18:00/17:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

18:29/18:21

18:31/18:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

18:55/18:54

19:00/18:55

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

20:38/21:10

21:15/21:15

37 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

21:50/21:52

21:57/21:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 2

Solapur (SUR)

23:48/23:40

23:59/23:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

04:39/05:00

05:10/05:10

31 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 2

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

07:40/07:47

07:50/07:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

08:47/09:00

09:10/09:10

23 min

Departed /On Time

3

Platform 4

Vapi (VAPI)

10:49/10:53

10:55/10:55

6 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Valsad (BL)

11:15/11:28

11:30/11:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Surat (ST)

14:02/14:04

14:12/14:12

10 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

15:24/15:05

15:26/15:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

16:19/16:02

16:29/16:12

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

17:01/16:42

17:03/16:43

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

3

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

17:17/16:58

17:18/16:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

18:00/18:10

18:20/18:20

20 min

Departed /On Time

3

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

22:37/22:44

22:52/22:49

15 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

3

Platform 5

Hapa (HAPA)

23:50/00:05

00:07/00:07

-1423 min

Departed /On Time

4

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

00:05/00:19

00:24/00:24

5

On Time

4

N.A

Dwarka (DWK)

02:08/02:22

02:27/02:27

19 min

Departed /On Time

4

Platform 1

Okha (OKHA)

02:55/03:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

4

Platform 2

Train Delay Pattern of 09567 / Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Special

Station Arrival 2021-06-20 2021-06-13 2021-06-06 2021-05-30 2021-05-23 2021-05-16 2021-05-09
Tuticorin (TN) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel 0 min
Kovilpatti (CVP) 22:53 18 min 12 min 11 min 10 min 22 min cancel 18 min
Satur (SRT) 23:13 23 min 12 min 10 min 12 min 24 min cancel 24 min
Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 23:43 33 min 11 min 10 min 8 min 22 min cancel 25 min
Manamadurai Junction (MNM) 01:13 33 min 11 min 10 min 8 min 22 min cancel 25 min
Madurai Junction (MDU) 02:25 -14 min -23 min -35 min -43 min -25 min cancel -19 min
Dindigul Junction (DG) 03:30 0 min 0 min -1 min -1 min 0 min cancel 1 min
Karur Junction (KRR) 04:58 1 min -25 min 0 min -2 min -2 min cancel 11 min
Erode Junction (ED) 06:25 -14 min -16 min -27 min -34 min -34 min cancel 1 min
Salem Junction (SA) 07:22 6 min 6 min 5 min 2 min 5 min cancel 30 min
Bangarapet Junction (BWT) 10:35 6 min -2 min -5 min -4 min 0 min cancel 5 min
Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 11:30 21 min 10 min 24 min 22 min 2 min cancel 9 min
Yelahanka Junction (YNK) 12:03 22 min 21 min 31 min 15 min -2 min cancel 16 min
Hindupur (HUP) 13:19 25 min 18 min 37 min 20 min -5 min cancel 12 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 14:55 -5 min -22 min 1 min -4 min -28 min cancel -11 min
Anantapur (ATP) 15:35 12 min 9 min 6 min 2 min 12 min cancel 9 min
Guntakal Junction (GTL) 17:00 -2 min 1 min -6 min -14 min 2 min cancel 1 min
Adoni (AD) 17:49 10 min 13 min 8 min -3 min 11 min cancel 9 min
Mantralayam Road (MALM) 18:21 8 min 12 min 7 min 0 min 9 min cancel 8 min
Raichur Junction (RC) 18:54 4 min 8 min 5 min -8 min 3 min cancel 1 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 21:10 -20 min -26 min -28 min -28 min -15 min cancel -31 min
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 21:52 2 min 0 min 0 min -4 min -2 min cancel -1 min
Solapur (SUR) 23:40 6 min -11 min -8 min -2 min -1 min cancel 8 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 05:00 -68 min -55 min -16 min -45 min -52 min cancel -20 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 07:47 0 min -10 min -10 min -6 min -7 min cancel -7 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 09:00 0 min -8 min 0 min 8 min -12 min cancel -12 min
Vapi (VAPI) 10:53 -1 min 3 min 1 min 14 min 1 min cancel -3 min
Valsad (BL) 11:28 -5 min -2 min -10 min 2 min 0 min cancel -12 min
Surat (ST) 14:04 0 min -1 min -1 min 5 min -20 min cancel -1 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 15:05 0 min -4 min -12 min -11 min -6 min cancel 19 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 16:02 0 min 2 min 0 min 5 min 7 min cancel 17 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 16:42 0 min 7 min 15 min 9 min 14 min cancel 19 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 16:58 0 min 8 min 16 min 9 min 19 min cancel 19 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 18:10 0 min -14 min 8 min -15 min -7 min cancel -9 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 22:44 0 min -7 min 39 min -6 min -8 min cancel -6 min
Hapa (HAPA) 00:05 0 min -4 min 27 min -16 min -14 min cancel -14 min
Jamnagar (JAM) 00:19 0 min 8 min 38 min 1 min 0 min cancel -14 min
Dwarka (DWK) 02:22 0 min 1 min 7 min -17 min 0 min cancel -13 min
Okha (OKHA) 03:35 0 min -35 min -5 min -38 min -28 min cancel -39 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Motihari Special (PT)(09270) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 15:15 on 2021-06-20 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Porbandar -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kerala COVID - 19 Special(02625) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 12:21 on 2021-06-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad COVID - 19 Duronto Special(02286) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 15:55 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Secunderabad Junction -45 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Special(02288) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Howrah COVID-19 SF Special (PT)(02833) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:16 on 2021-06-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pratapnagar - Kevadiya MEMU Express Special(09109) Departed from Pratapnagar•(PRTN) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Kevadiya(KDCY) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Kevadiya -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan DEMU Special(06281) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 09:41 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Hassan Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raipur - Keoti DEMU Special(08815) Departed from Raipur Junction(R) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Keoti(KETI) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Keoti 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Barmer Passenger Special(04843) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 09:07 on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Sirpur Kaghaznagar Festival Special(02757) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2021-06-22 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2021-06-22 Status: Before Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival