Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09331/

Check the current running status of 09331/Kochuveli - Indore Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09331 / Kochuveli - Indore Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Mar 2023 22:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin

09:15

-

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

10:05

10:08

3

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

10:42

10:44

2

-

1

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

11:20

11:23

3

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

13:20

13:22

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

14:09

14:12

3

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

15:05

15:10

5

-

1

N.A

Kozhikode Main (CLT)

16:27

16:30

3

-

1

N.A

Kannur Main (CAN)

17:52

17:55

3

-

1

N.A

Kasaragod (KGQ)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mangaluru Junction (MAJN)

20:00

20:10

10

-

1

N.A

Udupi (UD)

22:10

22:12

2

-

1

N.A

Karwar (KAWR)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

02:30

02:40

10

-

2

N.A

Thivim (THVM)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Kudal (KUDL)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Ratnagiri (RN)

08:10

08:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chiplun (CHI)

09:32

09:34

2

-

2

N.A

Roha (ROHA)

12:17

12:22

5

-

2

N.A

Panvel Junction (PNVL)

13:20

13:25

5

-

2

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:00

15:10

10

-

2

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:58

16:00

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

16:42

16:44

2

-

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

17:54

17:59

5

-

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

19:29

19:39

10

-

2

N.A

Dahod (DHD)

21:33

21:35

2

-

2

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

23:20

23:25

5

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

00:18

00:20

2

-

3

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

01:20

01:25

5

-

3

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

02:01

02:03

2

-

3

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

04:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jaipur - Udaipur City Intercity Express(12992) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2023-03-28 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Sitamarhi)(14008) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 16:31 on 2023-03-28 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • Puri - Kamakhya Express (via Adra)(15639) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 14:56 on 2023-03-28 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Via Abohar)(12486) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2023-03-28 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15483) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at on 2023-03-28 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sachkhand Express (PT)(12715) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2023-03-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SSS Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 18:06 on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • Bhopal - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Intercity Express(19324) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • New Delhi - Bareilly InterCity Express(14316) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-03-29 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2023-03-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bareilly Junction