Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09115/Sayaji Nagari SF Special

Check the current running status of 09115/Sayaji Nagari SF Special which runs between DDR to BHUJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09115 / Sayaji Nagari SF Special(DDR - BHUJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Dadar Western,DDR
  • Start Date 24 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:35/15:35

15:39/15:39

4

On Time

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

16:47/16:47

16:49/16:49

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

17:20/17:20

17:22/17:22

2

On Time

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:43/17:43

17:45/17:45

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

18:01/18:01

18:03/18:03

2

On Time

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

18:34/18:34

18:36/18:36

2

On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:07/19:07

19:10/19:10

3

On Time

1

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:34/19:34

19:36/19:36

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:03/20:03

20:05/20:05

2

On Time

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:32/20:32

20:34/20:34

2

On Time

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

20:46/20:46

20:48/20:48

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:08/21:08

21:10/21:10

2

On Time

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:20/21:20

21:25/21:25

5

On Time

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

21:57/21:57

21:59/21:59

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:18/22:18

22:20/22:20

2

On Time

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

23:09/23:09

23:11/23:11

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:31/23:31

23:50/23:50

19

On Time

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

00:56/00:56

00:58/00:58

2

On Time

2

N.A

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

01:55/01:55

01:57/01:57

2

On Time

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

03:43/03:43

03:45/03:45

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bhachau (BCOB)

04:00/04:00

04:02/04:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

04:50/04:50

05:20/05:20

30

On Time

2

N.A

Adipur Junction (AI)

05:38/05:38

05:40/05:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Anjar (AJE)

05:52/05:52

05:54/05:54

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:35/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 06:33 24-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 06:33 24-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:48/15:35

15:50/15:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

17:04/16:47

17:06/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:39/17:20

17:41/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

18:12/17:43

18:16/17:45

4 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

18:30/18:01

18:31/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

18:47/18:34

18:48/18:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 1

Surat (ST)

19:10/19:07

19:12/19:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:37/19:34

19:38/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:51/19:51

19:53/19:53

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:06/20:03

20:08/20:05

2 min

Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:59/20:32

21:00/20:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

Platform 4

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

21:12/20:46

21:13/20:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:32/21:08

21:33/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:42/21:20

21:49/21:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:31/21:57

22:33/21:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:45/22:18

22:47/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/23:09

23:13/23:11

27208423 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:41/23:31

00:11/23:50

-1410 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:10/00:56

01:12/00:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

02:03/01:55

02:07/01:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

03:58/03:43

04:01/03:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

04:18/04:00

04:20/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

04:51/04:50

05:21/05:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Adipur Junction (AI)

05:40/05:38

05:41/05:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

05:56/05:52

05:56/05:54

0 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:33/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 22 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 06:33 23-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 22 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 06:33 23-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:47/15:35

15:50/15:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

17:01/16:47

17:04/16:49

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:35/17:20

17:37/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

18:02/17:43

18:05/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

18:20/18:01

18:21/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

18:37/18:34

18:39/18:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:01/19:07

19:10/19:10

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:35/19:34

19:36/19:36

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:52/19:51

19:54/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:05/20:03

20:07/20:05

2 min

Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:35/20:32

20:43/20:34

8 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 4

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

20:55/20:46

20:57/20:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:16/21:08

21:17/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:30/21:20

21:37/21:25

7 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:19/21:57

22:21/21:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:34/22:18

22:43/22:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/23:09

23:11/23:11

27208421 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:32/23:31

00:01/23:50

-1411 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:00/00:56

01:02/00:58

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

01:56/01:55

01:59/01:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

03:50/03:43

03:53/03:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

04:09/04:00

04:11/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

04:45/04:50

05:20/05:20

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Adipur Junction (AI)

05:42/05:38

05:43/05:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

05:56/05:52

05:58/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:31/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 21 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 06:27 22-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 21 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 06:27 22-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:45/15:35

15:47/15:39

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

16:58/16:47

17:00/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:31/17:20

17:33/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

18:02/17:43

18:05/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 2

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

18:19/18:01

18:20/18:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

18:37/18:34

18:39/18:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:02/19:07

19:10/19:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:39/19:34

19:41/19:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:55/19:51

19:57/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:06/20:03

20:08/20:05

2 min

Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:37/20:32

20:45/20:34

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 4

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

20:57/20:46

20:59/20:48

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:22/21:08

21:23/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:34/21:20

21:40/21:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:32/21:57

22:34/21:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:48/22:18

22:50/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/23:09

23:20/23:11

27208430 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:45/23:31

00:21/23:50

-1404 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:18/00:56

01:21/00:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

02:13/01:55

02:16/01:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

04:04/03:43

04:06/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

04:23/04:00

04:24/04:02

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

04:59/04:50

05:29/05:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Adipur Junction (AI)

05:37/05:38

05:40/05:40

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

05:53/05:52

05:55/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:26/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 20 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 06:30 21-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 20 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 06:30 21-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:43/15:35

15:46/15:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

16:56/16:47

16:58/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:30/17:20

17:32/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

17:50/17:43

18:00/17:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

18:18/18:01

18:20/18:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Navsari (NVS)

18:35/18:34

18:36/18:36

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:00/19:07

19:10/19:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:45/19:34

19:46/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

20:04/19:51

20:06/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:16/20:03

20:18/20:05

2 min

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:35/20:32

20:36/20:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

21:02/20:46

21:03/20:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:21/21:08

21:22/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:34/21:20

21:40/21:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:38/21:57

22:40/21:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:52/22:18

22:54/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/23:09

23:20/23:11

27208430 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:45/23:31

00:18/23:50

-1407 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:13/00:56

01:17/00:58

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

02:08/01:55

02:12/01:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

04:04/03:43

04:06/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

04:18/04:00

04:20/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

04:52/04:50

05:22/05:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Adipur Junction (AI)

05:40/05:38

05:42/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

05:56/05:52

05:58/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:30/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 19 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 06:33 20-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 19 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 06:33 20-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:43/15:35

15:46/15:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

16:56/16:47

16:58/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:33/17:20

17:35/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

17:53/17:43

17:56/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

18:14/18:01

18:16/18:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

18:34/18:34

18:36/18:36

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:02/19:07

19:10/19:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:36/19:34

19:38/19:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:58/19:51

20:00/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:13/20:03

20:15/20:05

2 min

Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:34/20:32

20:41/20:34

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

20:54/20:46

20:55/20:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:13/21:08

21:15/21:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:25/21:20

21:29/21:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:09/21:57

22:10/21:59

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:33/22:18

22:34/22:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/23:09

23:24/23:11

27208434 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:41/23:31

00:06/23:50

-1415 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:06/00:56

01:09/00:58

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

02:03/01:55

02:06/01:57

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

03:54/03:43

03:56/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

04:13/04:00

04:15/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

05:00/04:50

05:30/05:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Adipur Junction (AI)

05:43/05:38

05:45/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

05:58/05:52

06:00/05:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:32/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

  • Current Station Bharuch Junction,BH
  • Start Date 18 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 06:34 19-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Bhuj,BHUJ
  • Start Date 18 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 06:34 19-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dadar Western (DDR)

origin/origin

/15:15

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

15:43/15:35

15:46/15:39

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

17:09/16:47

17:11/16:49

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

17:52/17:20

17:54/17:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

18:11/17:43

18:14/17:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

18:29/18:01

18:31/18:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

18:46/18:34

18:48/18:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

19:02/19:07

19:10/19:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Kosamba Junction (KSB)

19:41/19:34

19:42/19:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

19:56/19:51

19:58/19:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

20:06/20:03

20:08/20:05

2 min

Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Palej (PLJ)

20:32/20:32

20:34/20:34

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Miyagam Karjan (MYG)

20:46/20:46

20:48/20:48

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vishvamitri (VS)

21:15/21:08

21:16/21:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

21:28/21:20

21:36/21:25

8 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

22:29/21:57

22:31/21:59

2 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 2

Nadiad Junction (ND)

22:43/22:18

22:45/22:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Maninagar (MAN)

Update/23:09

23:11/23:11

27208421 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

23:29/23:31

00:03/23:50

-1406 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

01:15/00:56

01:16/00:58

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG)

02:08/01:55

02:12/01:57

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

03:58/03:43

04:00/03:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Bhachau (BCOB)

04:17/04:00

04:19/04:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

04:58/04:50

05:28/05:20

30 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Adipur Junction (AI)

05:39/05:38

05:41/05:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Anjar (AJE)

05:54/05:52

06:00/05:54

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Bhuj (BHUJ)

06:32/06:35

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 1

Train Delay Pattern of 09115 / Sayaji Nagari SF Special

Station Arrival 2021-09-23 2021-09-22 2021-09-21 2021-09-20 2021-09-19 2021-09-18 2021-09-17
Dadar Western (DDR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Borivali (BVI) 15:35 13 min 12 min 10 min 8 min 8 min 8 min 12 min
Dahanu Road (DRD) 16:47 17 min 14 min 11 min 9 min 9 min 22 min 12 min
Vapi (VAPI) 17:20 19 min 15 min 11 min 10 min 13 min 32 min 13 min
Valsad (BL) 17:43 29 min 19 min 19 min 7 min 10 min 28 min 11 min
Bilimora Junction (BIM) 18:01 29 min 19 min 18 min 17 min 13 min 28 min 23 min
Navsari (NVS) 18:34 13 min 3 min 3 min 1 min 0 min 12 min 8 min
Surat (ST) 19:07 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kosamba Junction (KSB) 19:34 3 min 1 min 5 min 11 min 2 min 7 min 6 min
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 19:51 0 min 1 min 4 min 13 min 7 min 5 min 12 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 20:03 3 min 2 min 3 min 13 min 10 min 3 min 14 min
Palej (PLJ) 20:32 27 min 3 min 5 min 3 min 2 min 0 min 8 min
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 20:46 26 min 9 min 11 min 16 min 8 min 0 min 11 min
Vishvamitri (VS) 21:08 24 min 8 min 14 min 13 min 5 min 7 min 9 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 21:20 22 min 10 min 14 min 14 min 5 min 8 min 9 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 21:57 34 min 22 min 35 min 41 min 12 min 32 min 12 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 22:18 27 min 16 min 30 min 34 min 15 min 25 min 6 min
Maninagar (MAN) 23:09 2 min 0 min 9 min 9 min 13 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 23:31 10 min 1 min 14 min 14 min 10 min 0 min 6 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 00:56 14 min 4 min 22 min 17 min 10 min 19 min 22 min
Dhrangadhra Junction (DHG) 01:55 8 min 1 min 18 min 13 min 8 min 13 min 15 min
Samakhiali Junction (SIOB) 03:43 15 min 7 min 21 min 21 min 11 min 15 min 19 min
Bhachau (BCOB) 04:00 18 min 9 min 23 min 18 min 13 min 17 min 21 min
Gandhidham Junction (GIMB) 04:50 1 min 0 min 9 min 2 min 10 min 8 min 5 min
Adipur Junction (AI) 05:38 2 min 4 min 0 min 2 min 5 min 1 min 0 min
Anjar (AJE) 05:52 4 min 4 min 1 min 4 min 6 min 2 min 2 min
Bhuj (BHUJ) 06:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan Special (PT)(01060) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Umargam Road - Valsad MEMU Special(09153) Departed from Umargam Road(UBR) at 14:10 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banmankhi - Barhara Kothi DEMU Express Special(05238) Departed from Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Barhara Kothi(BAKT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Barhara Kothi

  • Suratgarh - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special(04760) Departed from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at 12:30 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Shedbal - Belagavi Express Special(07336) Departed from Shedbal(SED) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Belagavi(BGM) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Belagavi 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Mathura Express Special(05345) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 12:12 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Mathura Junction(MTJ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Mathura Junction

  • Banihal - Baramula DEMU Express Special(04613) Departed from Banihal(BAHL) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Baramula•(BRML) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Baramula• 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cholan Express Special(06795) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Secunderabad - Guntur Intercity SF Special(02706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express Special(07240) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival