Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09086/

Check the current running status of 09086/Allahabad Chheoki - Bandra Terminus Kumbh Mela Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09086 / Allahabad Chheoki - Bandra Terminus Kumbh Mela Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Allahabad Chheoki Junction,ACOI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 12 May 2021 19:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Allahabad Chheoki Junction (ACOI)

origin

08:30

-

-

1

N.A

Shankargarh (SRJ)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

10:35

10:40

5

-

1

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

11:50

12:00

10

-

1

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

12:25

12:30

5

-

1

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

13:35

13:40

5

-

1

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:00

15:10

10

-

1

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

16:30

16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:30

19:50

20

-

1

N.A

Harda (HD)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

22:50

22:55

5

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:30

00:40

10

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:00

01:05

5

-

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

01:58

02:00

2

-

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

03:40

03:50

10

-

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

06:10

06:40

30

-

2

N.A

Valsad (BL)

07:45

07:47

2

-

2

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

08:15

08:17

2

-

2

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

11:00

11:05

5

-

2

N.A

Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

11:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kota - Patna Special (via Sultanpur)(03240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 18:11 on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Sealdah Kanchanjunga Festival Special(03174) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Special (via Katpadi)(06340) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 06:00 on 2021-05-11 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Ghaziabad Express Special(04455) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:30 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: On Time Arrived Ghaziabad Junction

  • Khagaria - Jamalpur DEMU Special(03475) Departed from Khagaria Junction(KGG) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Before Arrived Jamalpur Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Lonavala COVID - 19 Local(01484) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 18:06 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Lonavala(LNL) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Lonavala 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ara MEMU Special(03221) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 17:43 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Ara Junction(ARA) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Ara Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kulem - Vasco Da Gama Passenger Special(07344) Departed from Kulem(QLM) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Fazilka - Firozpur Cantt Express Special(04644) Departed from Fazilka Junction(FKA) at 17:20 on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Bhatni MEMU Express Special(05148) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at on 2021-05-12 Reached its Destination Bhatni Junction(BTT) at destination on 2021-05-12 Status: Late Arrived Bhatni Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival