Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09080/

Check the current running status of 09080/Surat - Virar MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09080 / Surat - Virar MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Surat,ST
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Jun 2021 22:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Surat (ST)

origin

18:35

-

-

1

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bhestan (BHET)

18:48

18:49

1

-

1

N.A

Sachin (SCH)

18:55

18:56

1

-

1

N.A

Maroli (MRL)

19:03

19:04

1

-

1

N.A

Navsari (NVS)

19:11

19:13

2

-

1

N.A

Vedchha (VDH)

19:15

19:16

1

-

1

N.A

Ancheli (ACL)

19:23

19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Amalsad (AML)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Bilimora Junction (BIM)

19:39

19:41

2

-

1

N.A

Joravasan (JRS)

19:47

19:48

1

-

1

N.A

Dungri (DGI)

20:01

20:03

2

-

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

20:30

20:35

5

-

1

N.A

Atul (ATUL)

20:41

20:42

1

-

1

N.A

Pardi (PAD)

20:47

20:48

1

-

1

N.A

Udvada (UVD)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

21:21

21:22

1

-

1

N.A

Karambeli (KEB)

21:28

21:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bhilad (BLD)

21:35

21:36

1

-

1

N.A

Sanjan (SJN)

21:45

21:46

1

-

1

N.A

Umargam Road (UBR)

21:52

21:53

1

-

1

N.A

Gholvad (GVD)

22:03

22:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dahanu Road (DRD)

22:17

22:18

1

-

1

N.A

Vangaon (VGN)

22:29

22:30

1

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

22:51

22:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kelve Road (KLV)

22:59

23:00

1

-

1

N.A

Saphale (SAH)

23:07

23:08

1

-

1

N.A

Vaitarna (VTN)

23:15

23:16

1

-

1

N.A

Virar (VR)

23:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pushpak COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)(02533) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Tirupati Festival Special(07480) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Dahod MEMU Special(09319) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Dahod(DHD) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: On Time Arrived Dahod

  • Kannur - Shoranur MEMU Express Special(06024) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Shoranur Junction(SRR) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Shoranur Junction 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Special(05035) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 16:00 on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Kathgodam -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Danapur - Bhagalpur InterCity Special(03402) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at 16:05 on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Matsyagandha Express Festival Special(02619) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 15:20 on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2021-06-19 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - MGR Chennai Central Jan Shatabdi Festival Special(02078) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gondia - Raigarh COVID - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02070) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Raigarh(RIG) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Raigarh 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hisar - Jaipur DEMU Special(09792) Departed from Hisar Junction(HSR) at 14:21 on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction