Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09058/Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special

Check the current running status of 09058/Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special which runs between MUV to UDN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09058 / Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special(MUV - UDN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 16 May 2021
  • Last Updated 17 May 2021 05:03
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Manduadih (MUV)

origin/origin

04:50/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:06/05:15

05:25/05:25

19 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:43/08:15

08:50/08:17

7 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

10:26/10:18

10:29/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

11:29/11:30

11:36/11:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

12:53/12:50

13:12/12:55

19 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 3

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:32/14:30

14:43/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:29/18:20

18:30/18:30

61 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

21:18/21:18

21:23/21:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:26/23:35

23:40/23:40

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:07/00:17

00:20/00:20

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

01:12/01:28

01:30/01:30

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

02:35/02:55

03:00/03:00

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

04:45/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 09 May 2021
  • Last Updated 10 May 2021 05:20
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Manduadih (MUV)

origin/origin

/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:05/05:15

05:25/05:25

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:37/08:15

08:39/08:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

10:29/10:18

10:30/10:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

12:00/11:30

12:10/11:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

13:25/12:50

13:47/12:55

22 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 3

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:48/14:30

15:00/14:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 4

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:52/18:20

19:02/18:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

21:15/21:18

21:21/21:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:10/23:35

23:40/23:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:04/00:17

00:20/00:20

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

01:16/01:28

01:30/01:30

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

02:45/02:55

03:00/03:00

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

05:05/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 02 May 2021
  • Last Updated 03 May 2021 05:02
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Manduadih (MUV)

origin/origin

04:50/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:08/05:15

05:25/05:25

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 5

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:49/08:15

09:25/08:17

36 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

10:53/10:18

10:59/10:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

11:57/11:30

12:07/11:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

13:26/12:50

13:43/12:55

17 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

Platform 3

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:31/14:30

15:41/14:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:19/18:20

19:29/18:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

21:48/21:18

21:51/21:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:29/23:35

23:43/23:40

14 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 4

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:12/00:17

00:20/00:20

3

On Time

2

N.A

Amalner (AN)

01:02/01:28

01:30/01:30

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

02:46/02:55

03:00/03:00

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

05:01/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 25 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 26 Apr 2021 05:15
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Manduadih (MUV)

origin/origin

/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:25/05:15

05:40/05:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 5

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:58/08:15

09:00/08:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

10:27/10:18

10:36/10:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

11:36/11:30

11:45/11:35

9 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

13:08/12:50

13:30/12:55

22 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

Platform 3

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

14:43/14:30

14:54/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:00/18:20

18:30/18:30

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

21:07/21:18

21:20/21:20

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:13/23:35

23:40/23:40

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:17/00:17

00:20/00:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

01:03/01:28

01:30/01:30

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

02:40/02:55

03:00/03:00

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

05:14/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 18 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 19 Apr 2021 05:25
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Manduadih (MUV)

origin/origin

04:50/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:04/05:15

05:25/05:25

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

09:35/08:15

10:09/08:17

34 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

11:33/10:18

11:36/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

12:39/11:30

12:47/11:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

14:17/12:50

14:23/12:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 3

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:42/14:30

15:52/14:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:51/18:20

19:03/18:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

21:55/21:18

21:58/21:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:06/23:35

00:12/23:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 4

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:38/00:17

00:42/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

01:23/01:28

01:30/01:30

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

02:40/02:55

03:00/03:00

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

05:10/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 12 Apr 2021 05:15
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Manduadih (MUV)

origin/origin

04:50/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:10/05:15

05:25/05:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:49/08:15

08:56/08:17

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

10:41/10:18

10:44/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

12:19/11:30

12:27/11:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

14:03/12:50

14:10/12:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 3

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:34/14:30

15:45/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 4

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:38/18:20

18:46/18:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

21:07/21:18

21:20/21:20

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:42/23:35

23:54/23:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:25/00:17

00:29/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

01:18/01:28

01:30/01:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

02:45/02:55

03:00/03:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

05:05/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 09058 / Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special

Station Arrival 2021-05-16 2021-05-09 2021-05-02 2021-04-25 2021-04-18 2021-04-11 2021-04-04
Manduadih (MUV) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 05:15 -8 min -10 min -7 min 10 min -10 min -4 min 0 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 08:15 28 min 22 min 34 min 43 min 80 min 34 min 0 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 10:18 8 min 11 min 35 min 9 min 75 min 23 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 11:30 0 min 30 min 27 min 6 min 69 min 49 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 12:50 3 min 35 min 36 min 18 min 87 min 73 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 14:30 2 min 18 min 61 min 13 min 72 min 64 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 18:20 -50 min 32 min 59 min -19 min 31 min 18 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 21:18 0 min -2 min 30 min -10 min 37 min -10 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 23:35 -8 min -24 min -5 min -21 min 31 min 7 min 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 00:17 -9 min -12 min -5 min 0 min 21 min 8 min 0 min
Amalner (AN) 01:28 -16 min -12 min -26 min -25 min -5 min -10 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 02:55 -20 min -10 min -9 min -15 min -15 min -10 min 0 min
Udhna Junction (UDN) 05:15 -30 min -10 min -13 min 0 min -5 min -10 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Fatuha - Rajgir MEMU Express Special(03224) Departed from Fatuha Junction(FUT) at 17:20 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Bhagalpur - Banka - Dumka DEMU Special(03444) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 16:00 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination DUMK(DUMK) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived DUMK

  • Sahid (InterCity) Special(02348) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad Festival Special(02758) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Shri Ganganagar SF Festival Special(02472) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Bhubaneswar COVID - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02073) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Samastipur MEMU Special(03315) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Samastipur Junction(SPJ) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Samastipur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Fazilka - Rewari Passenger Special(04730) Departed from Fazilka Junction(FKA) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Parasuram Special(06649) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Nagercoil Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Special (Via Katihar) (PT)(05646) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 171 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival