Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09058/Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special

Check the current running status of 09058/Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special which runs between MUV to UDN Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09058 / Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special(MUV - UDN) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 18 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 19 Apr 2021 05:25
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Manduadih (MUV)

origin/origin

04:50/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:04/05:15

05:25/05:25

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

09:35/08:15

10:09/08:17

34 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 52min

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

11:33/10:18

11:36/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

12:39/11:30

12:47/11:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

14:17/12:50

14:23/12:55

6 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

Platform 3

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:42/14:30

15:52/14:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

Platform 1

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:51/18:20

19:03/18:30

12 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

21:55/21:18

21:58/21:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:06/23:35

00:12/23:40

6 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

Platform 4

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:38/00:17

00:42/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

01:23/01:28

01:30/01:30

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

02:40/02:55

03:00/03:00

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

05:10/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Udhna Junction,UDN
  • Start Date 11 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 12 Apr 2021 05:15
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Manduadih (MUV)

origin/origin

04:50/04:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

05:10/05:15

05:25/05:25

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

08:49/08:15

08:56/08:17

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

10:41/10:18

10:44/10:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Satna Junction (STA)

12:19/11:30

12:27/11:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

Platform 1

Katni Junction (KTE)

14:03/12:50

14:10/12:55

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

Platform 3

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

15:34/14:30

15:45/14:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

Platform 4

Itarsi Junction (ET)

18:38/18:20

18:46/18:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 7

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

21:07/21:18

21:20/21:20

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

23:42/23:35

23:54/23:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 4

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:25/00:17

00:29/00:20

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Amalner (AN)

01:18/01:28

01:30/01:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

02:45/02:55

03:00/03:00

5

On Time

2

N.A

Udhna Junction (UDN)

05:05/05:15

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 09058 / Manduadih - Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special

Station Arrival 2021-04-18 2021-04-11 2021-04-04 2021-03-28 2021-03-21 2021-03-14 2021-03-07
Manduadih (MUV) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 05:15 -10 min -4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 08:15 80 min 34 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 10:18 75 min 23 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 11:30 69 min 49 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 12:50 87 min 73 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 14:30 72 min 64 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 18:20 31 min 18 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 21:18 37 min -10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 23:35 31 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 00:17 21 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amalner (AN) 01:28 -5 min -10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 02:55 -15 min -10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Udhna Junction (UDN) 05:15 -5 min -10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Morbi - Wankaner DMU Special(09444) Departed from MORBI(MVI) at 13:05 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Wankaner Junction(WKR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Wankaner Junction

  • Bharuch - Surat MEMU Express Special(09158) Departed from Bharuch Junction(BH) at 12:20 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Surat 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kevadiya - Ahmedabad Jan Shatabdi SF Special(09248) Departed from Kevadiya(KDCY) at 11:15 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bathinda - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special(04753) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palwal - Ghaziabad Express Special(04439) Departed from Palwal(PWL) at 10:55 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Ghaziabad Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta SF Special(02258) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar DEMU Special(09348) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at 10:03 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Bikaner - Churu DEMU Special(04831) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 10:00 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Churu Junction(CUR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Churu Junction

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express Special(09525) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shahdol - Bilaspur MEMU Special(08739) Departed from Shahdol(SDL) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival