Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09057/Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Festival Special

Check the current running status of 09057/Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Festival Special which runs between UDN to MUV Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09057 / Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Festival Special(UDN - MUV) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Manduadih,MUV
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated 15 May 2021 20:53
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:29/22:45

22:50/22:50

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

23:54/00:08

00:10/00:10

-1424 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

00:49/01:13

01:15/01:15

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:41/01:45

01:50/01:50

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:21/03:52

03:55/03:55

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:56/06:05

06:15/06:15

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:29/09:30

09:40/09:40

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

11:19/11:05

11:23/11:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Satna Junction (STA)

12:40/12:45

12:50/12:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:09/14:35

14:37/14:37

28 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:17/16:13

16:27/16:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

20:17/20:30

20:40/20:40

23 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

20:52/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Manduadih,MUV
  • Start Date 07 May 2021
  • Last Updated 08 May 2021 20:55
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

20:35/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:40/22:45

22:50/22:50

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

00:00/00:08

00:10/00:10

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:03/01:13

01:15/01:15

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:41/01:45

01:53/01:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:23/03:52

03:55/03:55

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

05:59/06:05

06:15/06:15

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:23/09:30

09:40/09:40

17 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

11:17/11:05

11:20/11:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Satna Junction (STA)

12:51/12:45

13:07/12:50

16 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:12/14:35

14:37/14:37

25 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:01/16:13

16:15/16:15

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

19:18/20:30

20:40/20:40

82 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

20:53/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Manduadih,MUV
  • Start Date 30 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 01 May 2021 22:37
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:45/22:45

22:50/22:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

00:01/00:08

00:10/00:10

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:04/01:13

01:15/01:15

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:41/01:45

01:52/01:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:44/03:52

03:55/03:55

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:03/06:05

06:16/06:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:22/09:30

09:40/09:40

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

11:33/11:05

11:38/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 2

Satna Junction (STA)

13:29/12:45

13:48/12:50

19 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:57/14:35

15:15/14:37

18 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

17:40/16:13

17:47/16:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 32min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

21:52/20:30

22:02/20:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

22:22/21:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 22min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Manduadih,MUV
  • Start Date 23 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 24 Apr 2021 20:57
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:45/22:45

22:50/22:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

00:08/00:08

00:10/00:10

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:18/01:13

01:22/01:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:54/01:45

02:05/01:50

11 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

Update/03:52

03:56/03:55

27021506 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:15/06:05

06:25/06:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 6

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:53/09:30

10:02/09:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

11:01/11:05

11:10/11:10

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Satna Junction (STA)

12:33/12:45

12:54/12:50

21 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:21/14:35

14:37/14:37

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:06/16:13

16:20/16:15

14 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

20:10/20:30

20:40/20:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

20:53/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Manduadih,MUV
  • Start Date 16 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 17 Apr 2021 20:52
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:34/22:45

22:50/22:50

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

00:14/00:08

00:18/00:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:11/01:13

01:15/01:15

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:35/01:45

01:50/01:50

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:26/03:52

03:55/03:55

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:00/06:05

06:15/06:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:48/09:30

10:04/09:40

16 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

11:13/11:05

11:18/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:55/12:45

13:00/12:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:25/14:35

14:39/14:37

14 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:45/16:13

16:58/16:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

20:10/20:30

20:40/20:40

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

20:52/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Manduadih,MUV
  • Start Date 09 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 10 Apr 2021 20:54
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:23/22:45

22:50/22:50

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

00:02/00:08

00:11/00:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:09/01:13

01:15/01:15

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 5

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:36/01:45

01:50/01:50

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:46/03:52

03:55/03:55

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:17/06:05

06:27/06:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 6

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:41/09:30

09:52/09:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

11:26/11:05

11:30/11:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 2

Satna Junction (STA)

12:54/12:45

13:15/12:50

21 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:25/14:35

14:37/14:37

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:33/16:13

16:35/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

19:52/20:30

20:40/20:40

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manduadih (MUV)

20:52/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 09057 / Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Festival Special

Station Arrival 2021-05-14 2021-05-07 2021-04-30 2021-04-23 2021-04-16 2021-04-09 2021-04-02
Udhna Junction (UDN) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 22:45 -15 min -4 min 0 min 0 min -10 min -21 min 0 min
Amalner (AN) 00:08 -13 min -7 min -7 min 0 min 6 min -5 min 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 01:13 -23 min -9 min -9 min 5 min -1 min -3 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 01:45 -3 min -3 min -4 min 9 min -9 min -8 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 03:52 -30 min -28 min -7 min 0 min -25 min -5 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 06:05 -8 min -5 min -1 min 10 min -4 min 12 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 09:30 0 min -6 min -7 min 23 min 18 min 11 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 11:05 14 min 12 min 28 min -3 min 8 min 21 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 12:45 -4 min 6 min 44 min -11 min 10 min 9 min 0 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 14:35 -25 min -23 min 22 min -13 min -9 min -9 min 0 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 16:13 4 min -11 min 87 min -7 min 32 min 20 min 0 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 20:30 -12 min -71 min 82 min -19 min -19 min -37 min 0 min
Manduadih (MUV) 21:00 -7 min -6 min 82 min -6 min -7 min -7 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dharmanagar - Agartala DEMU Special(07680) Departed from Dharmanagar(DMR) at 15:45 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Special(09732) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 14:45 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Jaipur Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aunrihar - Chhapra DEMU Express Special(05136) Departed from Aunrihar Junction(ARJ) at 14:20 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Chhapra Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Rajendra Nagar Terminal InterCity Special(03225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 10:50 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Danapur Super Festival Special(08183) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Danapur -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kulik Special(03053) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 08:35 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Radhikapur(RDP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Radhikapur

  • Mandovi Festival Special(01113) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Madgaon Junction

  • Indore - Jodhpur Special (via Chittaurgarh)(04802) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 04:30 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Kota - Patna Special (via Sultanpur)(03240) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Ara MEMU Special(03221) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Ara Junction(ARA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Ara Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival