Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09057/Udhna - Banaras Bholenagari SF Special Fare Special

Check the current running status of 09057/Udhna - Banaras Bholenagari SF Special Fare Special which runs between UDN to BSBS Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09057 / Udhna - Banaras Bholenagari SF Special Fare Special(UDN - BSBS) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Fri
  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 17 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 20:52 18-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Banaras,BSBS
  • Start Date 17 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 20:52 18-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:43/22:45

22:50/22:50

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

00:07/00:08

00:10/00:10

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:04/01:13

01:15/01:15

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:41/01:45

01:50/01:50

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 6

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:37/03:52

03:55/03:55

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:06/06:05

06:16/06:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 6

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:31/09:30

09:41/09:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Katni Junction (KTE)

11:01/11:05

11:10/11:10

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Satna Junction (STA)

12:47/12:45

12:55/12:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:08/14:35

14:37/14:37

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:01/16:13

16:15/16:15

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

20:08/20:30

20:40/20:40

32 min

On Time

2

N.A

Banaras (BSBS)

20:52/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 10 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 20:54 11-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Banaras,BSBS
  • Start Date 10 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 20:54 11-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

/20:35

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:29/22:45

22:50/22:50

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

00:11/00:08

00:14/00:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:10/01:13

01:16/01:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

02:01/01:45

02:10/01:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:42/03:52

03:55/03:55

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:03/06:05

06:16/06:15

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:38/09:30

09:49/09:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

11:09/11:05

11:14/11:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 2

Satna Junction (STA)

12:55/12:45

13:03/12:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:17/14:35

14:37/14:37

20 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:28/16:13

16:34/16:15

6 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

20:28/20:30

20:40/20:40

12 min

On Time

2

N.A

Banaras (BSBS)

20:52/21:00

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 03 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 20:55 04-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Banaras,BSBS
  • Start Date 03 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 20:55 04-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

20:36/20:35

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:39/22:45

22:50/22:50

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

00:02/00:08

00:11/00:10

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:00/01:13

01:15/01:15

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:40/01:45

01:55/01:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:24/03:52

03:55/03:55

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:09/06:05

06:18/06:15

9 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

08:58/09:30

09:40/09:40

42 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

11:01/11:05

11:10/11:10

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:51/12:45

13:13/12:50

22 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:32/14:35

14:38/14:37

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:35/16:13

17:00/16:15

25 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

20:27/20:30

20:41/20:40

14 min

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Banaras (BSBS)

21:00/21:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2021
  • Last Updated 20:55 14-Aug-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
  • Current Station Banaras,BSBS
  • Start Date 13 Aug 2021
  • Last Updated 20:55 14-Aug-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Udhna Junction (UDN)

origin/origin

20:38/20:35

-

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nandurbar (NDB)

22:37/22:45

22:50/22:50

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Amalner (AN)

00:03/00:08

00:10/00:10

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:09/01:13

01:15/01:15

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

01:52/01:45

02:10/01:50

18 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:42/03:52

03:55/03:55

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:08/06:05

06:18/06:15

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

09:35/09:30

09:46/09:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

11:10/11:05

11:16/11:10

5

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

12:50/12:45

12:56/12:50

5

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

14:40/14:35

14:43/14:37

2

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

16:18/16:13

16:21/16:15

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

20:35/20:30

20:46/20:40

11 min

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Banaras (BSBS)

21:05/21:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 09057 / Udhna - Banaras Bholenagari SF Special Fare Special

Station Arrival 2021-09-17 2021-09-10 2021-09-03 2021-08-27 2021-08-20 2021-08-13 2021-08-06
Udhna Junction (UDN) origin 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Nandurbar (NDB) 22:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Amalner (AN) 00:08 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 01:13 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 01:45 0 min 16 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 03:52 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 06:05 1 min 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 09:30 1 min 8 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Katni Junction (KTE) 11:05 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Satna Junction (STA) 12:45 2 min 10 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 14:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI) 16:13 0 min 15 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 20:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Banaras (BSBS) 21:00 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pamani Festival Special(07408) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Lucknow Jn - Patliputra SF Special Fare Special(02530) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Special (PT)(03351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:45 on 2021-09-22 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Rewa - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Special(01703) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Saurashtra Mail Special (PT)(02945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Special(04266) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan Special (PT)(01060) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Umargam Road - Valsad MEMU Special(09153) Departed from Umargam Road(UBR) at 14:10 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banmankhi - Barhara Kothi DEMU Express Special(05238) Departed from Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Barhara Kothi(BAKT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Barhara Kothi

  • Suratgarh - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special(04760) Departed from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at 12:30 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction