Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 09054/

Check the current running status of 09054/Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central SF Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

09054 / Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central SF Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ahmedabad Junction,ADI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 06:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

origin

09:40

-

-

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:19

10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:35

10:37

2

-

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:10

11:15

5

-

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:07

13:12

5

-

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:25

14:27

2

-

1

N.A

Boisar (BOR)

15:06

15:08

2

-

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

15:55

16:00

5

-

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

16:52

16:55

3

-

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

17:40

17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

20:20

20:30

10

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

00:40

00:45

5

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

03:35

03:40

5

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:12

04:13

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

05:34

05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

06:09

06:10

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

07:20

07:30

10

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:04

08:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

08:49

08:50

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

09:49

09:50

1

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

10:38

10:40

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

12:48

12:50

2

-

2

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

14:08

14:10

2

-

2

N.A

Perambur (PER)

15:13

15:15

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Central (MAS)

16:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:06 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12129) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 128 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express(12452) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:56 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath SF Express(22957) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Veraval Junction(VRL) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Veraval Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Prayagraj Humsafar Express(22438) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Jn

  • Paldhi - Udhna Express (UnReserved)(19106) Departed from Paldhi(PLD) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Udhna Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gour Express (PT)(13153) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18616) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16021) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction