Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 08190/

Check the current running status of 08190/Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

08190 / Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Visakhapatnam Junction,VSKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Feb 2020 17:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

origin

17:45

-

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Palasa (PSA)

20:50

20:52

2

-

1

N.A

Brahmapur (BAM)

21:55

22:00

5

-

1

N.A

Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

00:15

00:30

15

-

2

N.A

Bhubaneswar (BBS)

00:50

00:55

5

-

2

N.A

Cuttack Junction (CTC)

01:25

01:30

5

-

2

N.A

Jakhapura Junction (JKPR)

02:30

02:32

2

-

2

N.A

Sukinda Road (SKND)

02:47

02:49

2

-

2

N.A

Harichandanpur (HCNR)

04:03

04:05

2

-

2

N.A

Kendujhargarh (KDJR)

05:00

05:05

5

-

2

N.A

Nayagarh (NYG)

05:45

05:50

5

-

2

N.A

Banspani (BSPX)

06:49

06:51

2

-

2

N.A

Dangoaposi (DPS)

07:50

07:55

5

-

2

N.A

Chaibasa (CBSA)

08:53

08:55

2

-

2

N.A

Rajkharsawan Junction (RKSN)

09:21

09:23

2

-

2

N.A

Tatanagar Junction (TATA)

10:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Korba - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)(22647) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11019) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 761 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bagmati Express (PT)(12578) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari (Island) Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:02 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Weekly Express(11803) Departed from Jhansi Junction(JHS) at 16:50 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Hatia SF Express (PT)(22845) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16346) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 09:32 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Vizag Steel Samta Express(12807) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 06:29 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaswadi - Whitefield MEMU Special(06568) Departed from Banaswadi(BAND) at 16:45 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Whitefield(WFD) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Whitefield 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siuri - Andal MEMU Special(06502) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 15:33 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Andal Junction(UDL) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Andal Junction 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival