Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07694/

Check the current running status of 07694/Hindupur - Guntakal DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07694 / Hindupur - Guntakal DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hindupur,HUP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Dec 2022 08:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hindupur (HUP)

origin

06:30

-

-

1

N.A

Malugur (MLU)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chakarlapalli (CPL)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

07:10

07:11

1

-

1

N.A

Makkajipalli (MKJ)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Nagasamudram (NGM)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

08:03

08:05

2

-

1

N.A

Chigicherla (CCA)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Zangalapalle (ZPL)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Prasannayana Palli (PSPY)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Taticherla (TAC)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Garladinne (GDE)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

09:29

09:30

1

-

1

N.A

Pamidi (PMD)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ramaraju Palli (RRJ)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Thurakapalli (TKPY)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

10:09

10:10

1

-

1

N.A

Patakottacheruvu (PLU)

10:19

10:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nakkanadoddi (NKDO)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Timmanacherla (TIM)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

11:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shipra Express (PT)(22911) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 108 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jodhpur Superfast Express (PT)(12307) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:25 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farakka Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt.)(13484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Malda Town 112 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Veraval - Okha Express(19251) Departed from Veraval Junction(VRL) at 23:07 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express(22401) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:20 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Udhampur(UHP) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Udhampur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Guwahati Express (PT)(15612) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express(14012) Departed from Hoshiarpur(HSX) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road Express(20837) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 21:41 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Junagarh Road(JNRD) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Junagarh Road

  • Gomti Nagar - Chhapra Kacheri Express(15113) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Kacheri 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival