Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07693/

Check the current running status of 07693/Guntakal - Hindupur DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07693 / Guntakal - Hindupur DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Guntakal Junction,GTL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Dec 2022 09:34
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

origin

15:45

-

-

1

N.A

Timmanacherla (TIM)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

Nakkanadoddi (NKDO)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Patakottacheruvu (PLU)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

16:18

16:20

2

-

1

N.A

Thurakapalli (TKPY)

16:34

16:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ramaraju Palli (RRJ)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Pamidi (PMD)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Garladinne (GDE)

17:04

17:05

1

-

1

N.A

Taticherla (TAC)

17:14

17:15

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Prasannayana Palli (PSPY)

17:34

17:35

1

-

1

N.A

Zangalapalle (ZPL)

17:41

17:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chigicherla (CCA)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Nagasamudram (NGM)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Makkajipalli (MKJ)

18:56

18:57

1

-

1

N.A

Penukonda Junction (PKD)

19:07

19:08

1

-

1

N.A

Chakarlapalli (CPL)

19:22

19:23

1

-

1

N.A

Malugur (MLU)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

20:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express(16116) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 05:35 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Prayagraj Sangam Express Special (UnReserved)(04102) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netaji Express(12312) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at 23:55 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauladhar Express(14036) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 23:40 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainik Express(14021) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 59 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaan-E-Bhopal SF Express (PT)(12155) Departed from Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at 22:40 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palamu Express(13347) Departed from Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express (PT)(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:11 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Yelahanka Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express (PT)(12351) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 223 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kannur Express (PT)(16527) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 20:01 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival