Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07685/

Check the current running status of 07685/Hyderabad - Rameswaram SpecialFare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07685 / Hyderabad - Rameswaram SpecialFare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 13:17
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin

14:30

-

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

15:00

15:05

5

-

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

16:50

16:52

2

-

1

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

17:20

17:21

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

20:00

20:25

25

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

23:20

23:22

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

01:08

01:10

2

-

2

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

02:20

02:22

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

03:55

04:10

15

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

06:20

06:25

5

-

2

N.A

Vellore Cantt. (VLR)

06:38

06:40

2

-

2

N.A

Tiruvannamalai (TNM)

09:00

09:02

2

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

11:20

11:25

5

-

2

N.A

Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)

12:15

12:17

2

-

2

N.A

Chidambaram (CDM)

12:55

12:57

2

-

2

N.A

Mayiladuturai Junction (MV)

14:40

14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Kumbakonam (KMU)

15:45

15:47

2

-

2

N.A

Thanjavur Junction (TJ)

16:20

16:22

2

-

2

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

17:50

17:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

19:10

19:15

5

-

2

N.A

Kodaikanal Road (KQN)

19:33

19:35

2

-

2

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

20:15

20:20

5

-

2

N.A

Manamadurai Junction (MNM)

21:10

21:15

5

-

2

N.A

Paramakkudi (PMK)

21:38

21:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ramanathapuram (RMD)

22:05

22:07

2

-

2

N.A

Mandapam (MMM)

22:28

22:30

2

-

2

N.A

Rameswaram (RMM)

00:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Express (PT)(15635) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 11:40 on 2022-08-05 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 375 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Arunachal AC SF Express (PT)(22411) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekly Express(19436) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 18:15 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhuj AC SF Express(22903) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:45 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Bhuj 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(12257) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 10:10 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Rajya Rani Express(16558) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction - Tiruchendur Special (UnReserved)(06679) Departed from Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction(MEJ) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived TIRUCHENDUR 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival