Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07622/

Check the current running status of 07622/Renigunta - Aurangabad Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07622 / Renigunta - Aurangabad Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Renigunta Junction,RU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 12:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Renigunta Junction (RU)

origin

21:25

-

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

01:19

01:20

1

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

03:19

03:20

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

03:48

03:50

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:59

05:00

1

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

06:00

06:01

1

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

06:43

06:44

1

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

07:30

07:50

20

-

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

08:30

08:31

1

-

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

08:57

09:02

5

-

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

10:29

10:30

1

-

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

11:20

11:22

2

-

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

13:20

13:40

20

-

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

14:10

14:11

1

-

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

15:10

15:20

10

-

2

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

16:00

16:01

1

-

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

16:19

16:20

1

-

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

16:50

16:51

1

-

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

18:00

18:02

2

-

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

20:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at 23:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 23:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express(17310) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchankanya Express (PT)(13149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shridham SF Express (PT)(12192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Seshadri Express (PT)(17210) Departed from Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 10:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction - Tiruchendur Special (UnReserved)(06679) Departed from Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction(MEJ) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived TIRUCHENDUR 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simlipal Intercity Express (UnReserved)(18008) Departed from Bhanjpur(VZR) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival