Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07506/

Check the current running status of 07506/Kollam - Tirupati Sabarimala Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07506 / Kollam - Tirupati Sabarimala Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kollam Junction,QLN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 07:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kollam Junction (QLN)

origin

06:45

-

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

07:35

07:37

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

07:47

07:49

2

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

08:09

08:11

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

08:23

08:25

2

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

08:35

08:37

2

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

09:03

09:05

2

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

10:40

10:45

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

11:14

11:16

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

12:15

12:18

3

-

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

13:18

13:20

2

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

13:43

13:48

5

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:40

15:45

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

16:35

16:37

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

17:25

17:40

15

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

18:40

18:45

5

-

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

20:30

20:32

2

-

1

N.A

Vaniyambadi (VN)

20:50

20:52

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

21:45

21:50

5

-

1

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

22:33

22:35

2

-

1

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

23:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Sangam Express(14163) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Meerut City Junction(MTC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Meerut City Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express(12448) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Manikpur Junction(MKP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Manikpur Junction

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12615) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai Central Express(16094) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ekatmata Express (Via Sultanpur)(14262) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 23:55 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

  • Howrah - Puri SF Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Cheran SF Express (PT)(12674) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12229) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 22:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi