Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07505/

Check the current running status of 07505/Aurangabad - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07505 / Aurangabad - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Aurangabad,AWB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jun 2022 14:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Aurangabad (AWB)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Jalna (J)

11:50

11:52

2

-

1

N.A

Selu (SELU)

13:00

13:30

30

-

1

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

14:00

14:02

2

-

1

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

15:30

15:50

20

-

1

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

16:20

16:30

10

-

1

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

17:20

17:22

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Basar (BSX)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

18:45

18:50

5

-

1

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

19:50

19:52

2

-

1

N.A

Medchal (MED)

21:10

21:12

2

-

1

N.A

Bolarum (BMO)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Malkajgiri Junction (MJF)

21:43

21:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

22:10

22:30

20

-

1

N.A

Shadnagar (SHNR)

23:10

23:12

2

-

1

N.A

Jadcherla (JCL)

23:40

23:42

2

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

01:19

01:21

2

-

2

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

02:23

02:35

12

-

2

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

03:48

03:55

7

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

05:08

05:10

2

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

05:45

05:47

2

-

2

N.A

Kondapuram (KDP)

06:10

06:12

2

-

2

N.A

Muddanuru (MOO)

06:38

06:40

2

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

06:50

06:52

2

-

2

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

07:35

07:37

2

-

2

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

08:30

08:32

2

-

2

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

09:00

09:02

2

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

09:55

10:15

20

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

10:35

10:40

5

-

2

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

12:03

12:05

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

14:20

14:35

15

-

2

N.A

Vaniyambadi (VN)

15:23

15:25

2

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

15:58

16:00

2

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

17:25

17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

18:30

18:50

20

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

19:33

19:35

2

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

20:25

20:30

5

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

21:45

21:50

5

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

23:00

23:05

5

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

23:53

23:55

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

00:25

00:30

5

-

3

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

01:45

01:50

5

-

3

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

02:13

02:15

2

-

3

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

02:25

02:30

5

-

3

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

02:48

02:50

2

-

3

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

03:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Weekly AC SF Express (PT)(12551) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jalandhar City - Darbhanga Antyodaya Express(22552) Departed from Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) at 09:25 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 194 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (PT)(15065) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Panvel Junction(PNVL) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Panvel Junction

  • Saharsa - Amritsar Jansadharan Express (Via Chandigarh)(15531) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:27 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)(14736) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Agra Fort - Lucknow Jn. InterCity SF Express(12180) Departed from Agra Fort(AF) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj) Shatabdi Express(12002) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: On Time Arrived Rani Kamlapati

  • Tebhaga Express (PT)(13162) Departed from Balurghat(BLGT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-27 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival