Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07420/

Check the current running status of 07420/Vasco-da-Gama - Tirupati Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07420 / Vasco-da-Gama - Tirupati Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vasco-da-Gama,VSG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 21:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vasco-da-Gama (VSG)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Madgaon Junction (MAO)

09:30

09:35

5

-

1

N.A

Kudchade (SVM)

09:49

09:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kulem (QLM)

10:15

10:20

5

-

1

N.A

Castle Rock (CLR)

11:30

11:35

5

-

1

N.A

Londa Junction (LD)

12:10

12:12

2

-

1

N.A

Alnavar Junction (LWR)

12:52

12:53

1

-

1

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

13:38

13:40

2

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

14:20

14:30

10

-

1

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

15:02

15:03

1

-

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

15:30

15:32

2

-

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

16:18

16:20

2

-

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

17:00

17:05

5

-

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

19:10

19:15

5

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

20:50

21:10

20

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

02:08

02:10

2

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

02:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tulsi Express (PT)(22130) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Pune - Howrah AC Duronto Express(12221) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (PT)(11018) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paschim SF Express (PT)(12925) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purulia - Villupuram SF Express (PT)(22605) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 98 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express(22679) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 18:00 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hassan Junction(HAS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Hassan Junction

  • Chamundi Express(16216) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • SSS Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Punalur Express Special (UnReserved)(06640) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:25 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Punalur(PUU) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Punalur 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Bitragunta Express(17238) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bitragunta(BTTR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Bitragunta 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival