Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07396/

Check the current running status of 07396/Kochuveli - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07396 / Kochuveli - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kochuveli,KCVL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 16:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kochuveli (KCVL)

origin

17:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

17:50

17:53

3

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

18:33

18:35

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

18:44

18:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

18:55

18:57

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

19:06

19:07

1

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:40

19:43

3

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

21:10

21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

22:37

22:40

3

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

00:07

00:10

3

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

01:32

01:35

3

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

03:10

03:15

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

04:12

04:15

3

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

05:55

05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

07:41

07:43

2

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

08:28

08:30

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

09:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Somnath - Ahmedabad InterCity Express(19120) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)(12970) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12330) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 11:04 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Lalgarh Express(14703) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express(22472) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:40 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Gomteshwara Express(16575) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mangaluru Junction

  • Prayagraj - Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) Express(14112) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival