Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07394/

Check the current running status of 07394/Puducherry - Yesvantpur Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07394 / Puducherry - Yesvantpur Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Puducherry,PDY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 23 May 2022 10:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Puducherry (PDY)

origin

22:30

-

-

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

23:20

23:30

10

-

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

00:25

00:35

10

-

2

N.A

Chinna Salem (CHSM)

01:29

01:30

1

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

03:00

03:05

5

-

2

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

04:13

04:15

2

-

2

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

05:59

06:00

1

-

2

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

07:28

07:30

2

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

08:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via New Tinsukia)(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-05-21 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Kaveri Express (PT)(12669) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:40 on 2022-05-21 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(22482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:00 on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Madgaon Junction

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12402) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express (PT)(12416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16343) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-05-22 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-05-23 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction