Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07393/

Check the current running status of 07393/Yesvantpur - Puducherry Weekly Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07393 / Yesvantpur - Puducherry Weekly Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 13:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

20:45

-

-

1

N.A

Banaswadi (BAND)

21:07

21:08

1

-

1

N.A

Hosur (HSRA)

21:58

22:00

2

-

1

N.A

Dharmapuri (DPJ)

23:28

23:30

2

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Attur (ATU)

02:19

02:20

1

-

2

N.A

Chinna Salem (CHSM)

02:44

02:45

1

-

2

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

04:20

04:30

10

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

06:10

06:20

10

-

2

N.A

Puducherry (PDY)

07:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 10:12 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Rayagada Express(17243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Rayagada

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 58 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya Rani Express (PT)(18117) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Gunupur(GNPR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Gunupur 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Tirupati - MGR Chennai Central Express(16054) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express(22625) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mayiladuthurai Jan Shatabdi Express(12084) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction