Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07367/

Check the current running status of 07367/Arsikere - SSS Hubballi Passenger Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07367 / Arsikere - SSS Hubballi Passenger Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Arsikere Junction,ASK
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Aug 2022 22:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

origin

05:10

-

-

1

N.A

Banavar (BVR)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

Devanur (VNR)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ballekere Halt (BLKR)

05:46

05:47

1

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

05:56

05:57

1

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

06:06

06:07

1

-

1

N.A

Nagavangala (NVF)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

06:26

06:27

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

06:36

06:37

1

-

1

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Arabagatta Halt (ABGT)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagiri (RGI)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Nulenur (NLNR)

07:05

07:06

1

-

1

N.A

Holalkere (HLK)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Sasalu (SLU)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mayakonda (MYK)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kodaganur (KAG)

07:52

07:53

1

-

1

N.A

Hanumanahalli (HNH)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Tolahunse (THN)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

08:18

08:20

2

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

08:35

08:37

2

-

1

N.A

Chalgeri (CLI)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Devargudda (DAD)

09:11

09:12

1

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

09:29

09:30

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

09:43

09:45

2

-

1

N.A

Karajgi (KJG)

10:08

10:10

2

-

1

N.A

Kalsur (KVS)

10:18

10:19

1

-

1

N.A

Savanur (SVNR)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

10:40

10:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kalas Halt (KALS)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Gudgeri (GDI)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

Saunshi (SNH)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kundgol (KNO)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

13:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kerala Express (PT)(12626) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:11 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16311) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at 12:32 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • New Tinsukia - Amritsar Express (PT)(15933) Departed from New Tinsukia Junction(NTSK) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupati Weekly Express (PT)(17418) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Ayodhya Cantt)(14018) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 16:32 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15483) Departed from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at 10:30 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Paradeep - Puri InterCity Express(18413) Departed from Paradeep(PRDP) at 18:00 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • SSS Hubballi - Karatagi Express (UnReserved)(17303) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 18:02 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Karatagi(KTGG) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Karatagi

  • Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express(16115) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 18:11 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajni(Nagpur) - Amravati Intercity SF Express(12120) Departed from Ajni(AJNI) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2022-08-18 Status: On Time Arrived Amravati