Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07324/

Check the current running status of 07324/Varanasi - SSS Hubballi Weekly Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07324 / Varanasi - SSS Hubballi Weekly Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 22:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

origin

21:05

-

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur (MZP)

22:38

22:40

2

-

1

N.A

Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)

00:25

00:27

2

-

2

N.A

Manikpur Junction (MKP)

02:01

02:03

2

-

2

N.A

Satna Junction (STA)

03:05

03:10

5

-

2

N.A

Maihar (MYR)

03:33

03:35

2

-

2

N.A

Katni Junction (KTE)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

06:00

06:10

10

-

2

N.A

Narsinghpur (NU)

07:18

07:20

2

-

2

N.A

Pipariya (PPI)

08:18

08:20

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:00

10:10

10

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

12:43

12:45

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

14:40

14:45

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

17:25

17:30

5

-

2

N.A

Kopargaon (KPG)

18:18

18:20

2

-

2

N.A

Ahmednagar (ANG)

21:33

21:35

2

-

2

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

00:01

00:05

4

-

3

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

03:00

03:05

5

-

3

N.A

Vijayapura (BJP)

05:10

05:15

5

-

3

N.A

Almatti (LMT)

06:29

06:30

1

-

3

N.A

Bagalkot Junction (BGK)

07:23

07:25

2

-

3

N.A

Badami (BDM)

07:50

07:51

1

-

3

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

09:40

09:50

10

-

3

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

11:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Amritsar InterCity Express(12459) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Siddhaganga SF Express(12725) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 13:01 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Dharwad

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Ait - Konch Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01865) Departed from Ait Junction(AIT) at 21:15 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Konch•(KNH) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Konch•

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express(12986) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12012) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Sinhagad Express(11009) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Etawah Intercity Express(11903) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Etawah Junction(ETW) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Etawah Junction

  • Hazarduari Express(13114) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kolkata

  • Chandigarh - Amritsar SF Express(12241) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction