Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07221/

Check the current running status of 07221/Kakinada Port - Mumbai LTT Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07221 / Kakinada Port - Mumbai LTT Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kakinada Port,COA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 19:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

09:06

09:08

2

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

09:58

10:00

2

-

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

11:13

11:15

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

12:40

12:50

10

-

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

13:30

13:35

5

-

1

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Moula Ali (MLY)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

00:53

00:55

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

03:00

03:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:50

07:55

5

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

08:49

08:51

2

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

11:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express(13331) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 08:05 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore Express(16321) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 07:06 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Porbandar - Rajkot Express (UnReserved)(19572) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Rajkot Junction(RJT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Rajkot Junction

  • Durg - Jammu Tawi Weekly SF Express (PT)(12549) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 12:19 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express(12060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tinsukia - Lumding Express(15902) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Lumding Junction(LMG) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Lumding Junction 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(20823) Departed from Puri(PURI) at 23:06 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Surat - Bhagalpur SF Express (PT)(22947) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Bhagalpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival