Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07221/

Check the current running status of 07221/Kakinada Port - Mumbai LTT Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07221 / Kakinada Port - Mumbai LTT Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kakinada Port,COA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 21:46
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kakinada Port (COA)

origin

09:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kakinada Town Junction (CCT)

09:06

09:08

2

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

09:18

09:20

2

-

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

09:58

10:00

2

-

1

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

10:39

10:40

1

-

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

11:13

11:15

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

12:40

12:50

10

-

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

13:30

13:35

5

-

1

N.A

Sattenapalle (SAP)

14:15

14:16

1

-

1

N.A

Nadikude Junction (NDKD)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Miryalaguda (MRGA)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Moula Ali (MLY)

19:44

19:45

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

20:59

21:00

1

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

00:05

00:10

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

00:53

00:55

2

-

2

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

03:00

03:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

07:50

07:55

5

-

2

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

08:49

08:51

2

-

2

N.A

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

11:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chandigarh - Patliputra SF Express(22356) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 178 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Ajmer Weekly Express(18207) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 208 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - M.G.R.Chennai Central Garib Rath Express(12612) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Arakkonam - Jolarpettai MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16085) Departed from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Jolarpettai Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agnibina Express(12341) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Asansol Junction

  • New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express(14212) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Agra Cantt. 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express(12128) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Rewa InterCity Express(22189) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 17:05 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Rewa(REWA) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Rewa

  • Steel Express(12813) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tatanagar Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Shivamogga Town Janshatabdi Express(12089) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Shivamogga Town(SMET) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Shivamogga Town