Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07216/

Check the current running status of 07216/Dharmavaram - Vijayawada Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07216 / Dharmavaram - Vijayawada Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dharmavaram Junction,DMM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jun 2022 19:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

origin

17:35

-

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

17:58

18:00

2

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

19:10

19:20

10

-

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

21:05

21:15

10

-

1

N.A

PRDT (PRDT)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

JMDG (JMDG)

21:49

21:50

1

-

1

N.A

KLKA (KLKA)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

BGNP (BGNP)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

23:45

23:50

5

-

1

N.A

Vinukonda (VKN)

02:34

02:35

1

-

2

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

03:05

03:06

1

-

2

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

04:55

05:00

5

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

06:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18464) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Purulia - Villupuram SF Express (PT)(22605) Departed from Purulia Junction(PRR) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Kottayam Express(16366) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 13:01 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Kottayam(KTYM) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Kottayam

  • Tatanagar - Hatia Express(18601) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Ratnachal SF Express(12717) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaynagar - Danapur InterCity Express(13225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amravati - Surat SF Express(20926) Departed from Amravati(AMI) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Surat 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rangiya - Murkongselek Express (UnReserved)(15895) Departed from Rangiya Junction(RNY) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived MURKEONGSELEK 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lumding - Tinsukia Express(15901) Departed from Lumding Junction(LMG) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Tinsukia Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) - Prayagraj Express(14111) Departed from Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at 07:40 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-06-25 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival