Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07215/

Check the current running status of 07215/Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07215 / Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Vijayawada Junction,BZA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 May 2022 10:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

origin

21:45

-

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

22:20

22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Narasaraopet (NRT)

23:10

23:11

1

-

1

N.A

Vinukonda (VKN)

23:40

23:41

1

-

1

N.A

Markapur Road (MRK)

00:33

00:34

1

-

2

N.A

Giddalur (GID)

01:29

01:30

1

-

2

N.A

Nandyal Junction (NDL)

02:45

02:50

5

-

2

N.A

BGNP (BGNP)

03:24

03:25

1

-

2

N.A

KLKA (KLKA)

03:49

03:50

1

-

2

N.A

JMDG (JMDG)

04:44

04:45

1

-

2

N.A

PRDT (PRDT)

05:04

05:05

1

-

2

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

06:00

06:10

10

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

07:09

07:10

1

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

08:40

08:45

5

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

09:39

09:40

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

11:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express(17611) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express (PT)(12416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Ratlam InterCity Express (PT)(11126) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Ratlam Junction

  • Malabar Express (PT)(16629) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 18:41 on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Circar Express(17643) Departed from Chengalpattu Junction(CGL) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saraighat Express (PT)(12345) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Marudhar Express (via Ayodhya Cantt)(14854) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bidar - Hyderabad Intercity Express(17009) Departed from Bidar(BIDR) at on 2022-05-20 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Tamralipta Express(12857) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-05-20 Reached its Destination Digha(DGHA) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Digha 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival