Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07202/

Check the current running status of 07202/Golconda Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07202 / Golconda Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 20:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

12:30

-

-

1

N.A

Moula Ali (MLY)

12:42

12:43

1

-

1

N.A

Bhongir (BG)

13:14

13:15

1

-

1

N.A

Aler (ALER)

13:34

13:35

1

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

13:51

13:52

1

-

1

N.A

Ghanpur (GNP)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

14:44

14:46

2

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

14:59

15:01

2

-

1

N.A

Nekonda (NKD)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kesamudram (KDM)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

15:52

15:53

1

-

1

N.A

Garla (GLA)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

16:20

16:21

1

-

1

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

16:40

16:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bona Kalu (BKL)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

17:18

17:19

1

-

1

N.A

Errupalem (YP)

17:36

17:37

1

-

1

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

19:40

19:50

10

-

1

N.A

Krishna Canal Junction (KCC)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mangalagiri (MAG)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Namburu (NBR)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)

20:29

20:30

1

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

21:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)(22642) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 23:50 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sanghamitra SF Express (PT)(12296) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 226 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Katihar InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15720) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Katihar Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rishikesh - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Rishikesh(RKSH) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Barmer

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:31 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 138 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marudhar Express (via Ayodhya Cantt)(14853) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 85 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)(12864) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Nangal Dam Express (UnReserved)(14505) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Nangal Dam(NLDM) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Nangal Dam

  • Tirupati - Villupuram Intercity Express(16853) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Villupuram Junction

  • Mangaluru Central - Coimbatore Express(16324) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 09:00 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival