Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07173/

Check the current running status of 07173/SC (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07173 / SC (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station SOLAPUR JN,SUR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Nov 2020 22:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SOLAPUR JN (SUR)

origin

16:05

-

-

1

N.A

LATUR (LUR)

origin

14:10

-

-

1

N.A

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

origin

21:00

-

-

1

N.A

LATUR ROAD (LTRR)

14:45

15:00

15

-

1

N.A

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

21:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI)

16:10

16:25

15

-

1

N.A

KURDUVADI (KWV)

17:10

17:25

15

-

1

N.A

PARBHANI JN (PBN)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

PURNA JN (PAU)

18:10

18:15

5

-

1

N.A

DAUND JN (DD)

19:00

19:05

5

-

1

N.A

MUDKHED (MUE)

19:05

19:15

10

-

1

N.A

AHMADNAGAR (ANG)

20:32

20:34

2

-

1

N.A

HIMAYATNAGAR (HEM)

20:25

20:27

2

-

1

N.A

BELAPUR (BAP)

21:35

21:37

2

-

1

N.A

KINWAT (KNVT)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

KOPARGAON (KPG)

22:32

22:34

2

-

1

N.A

ADILABAD (ADB)

22:30

22:35

5

-

1

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

23:25

23:35

10

-

1

N.A

MAJRI JN (MJRI)

00:35

00:37

2

-

2

N.A

SEVAGRAM (SEGM)

01:45

01:47

2

-

2

N.A

Jalgaon Junction (JL)

01:25

01:27

2

-

2

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

02:00

02:10

10

-

2

N.A

NAGPUR (NGP)

03:00

03:15

15

-

2

N.A

Burhanpur (BAU)

02:53

02:55

2

-

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

BETUL (BZU)

05:47

05:49

2

-

2

N.A

Harda (HD)

05:37

05:39

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:20

07:25

5

-

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

07:26

07:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

08:55

09:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:05

09:10

5

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

11:10

11:12

2

-

2

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

11:00

11:02

2

-

2

N.A

Lalitpur (LAR)

12:13

12:15

2

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:15

14:25

10

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

13:05

13:15

10

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

15:35

15:40

5

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

14:30

14:32

2

-

2

N.A

Dhaulpur (DHO)

16:45

16:47

2

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

17:45

17:50

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt (AGC)

16:45

16:50

5

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

18:40

18:42

2

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

17:35

17:37

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

20:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

New Delhi (NDLS)

21:15

21:20

5

-

2

N.A

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

21:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Naini - Doon Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02092) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-10-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mahanagri COVID-19 Special Express(01094) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hussain Sagar COVID-19 SF Special Express(02701) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 21:50 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Sapt Kranti SF Covid-19 Special(02558) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction -86 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) Covid-19 Special(02956) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 14:00 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram Express Covid-19 Special(02916) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:20 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Godavari Covid - 19 Special(02728) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Patna Covid - 19 Jan Shatabdi Special(02023) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 14:35 on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -39 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express (COVID-19 Special)(02419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-17 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana COVID-19 Special Express(02723) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2020-10-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-10-18 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival