Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07147/

Check the current running status of 07147/Srikakulam Road - Kacheguda SpecialFare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07147 / Srikakulam Road - Kacheguda SpecialFare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Srikakulam Road,CHE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Dec 2022 06:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Srikakulam Road (CHE)

origin

17:15

-

-

1

N.A

Chipurupalle (CPP)

17:45

17:47

2

-

1

N.A

Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

18:20

18:30

10

-

1

N.A

Kottavalasa Junction (KTV)

19:00

19:02

2

-

1

N.A

Duvvada (DVD)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

22:00

22:02

2

-

1

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

22:43

22:45

2

-

1

N.A

Eluru (EE)

23:54

23:56

2

-

1

N.A

Rayanapadu (RYP)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

02:00

02:02

2

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

03:15

03:17

2

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

06:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Somnath SF Express(22958) Departed from Veraval Junction(VRL) at on 2022-12-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-12-05 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-12-04 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-12-05 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Budhpurnima Express(14223) Departed from Rajgir(RGD) at on 2022-12-04 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-12-05 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12901) Departed from Dadar Western(DDR) at 21:43 on 2022-12-04 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-12-05 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Indore SF Express (PT)(12974) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 21:13 on 2022-12-04 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-12-05 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-12-04 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-05 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express (PT)(16349) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-12-04 Reached its Destination Nilambur Road(NIL) at destination on 2022-12-05 Status: On Time Arrived Nilambur Road

  • Budhpurnima Express(14224) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-12-04 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2022-12-05 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Sainik Express(14022) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-12-04 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-12-05 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Super Express (PT)(13072) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2022-12-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-12-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival