Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07142/Kollam - Hyderabad (via Adoni) Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (PT)

Check the current running status of 07142/Kollam - Hyderabad (via Adoni) Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07142 / Kollam - Hyderabad (via Adoni) Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kollam Junction,QLN
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Nov 2019 02:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kollam Junction (QLN)

origin

03:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

03:40

03:42

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

03:52

03:54

2

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:04

04:06

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:16

04:18

2

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

04:28

04:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

05:07

05:09

2

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

06:10

06:15

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

06:56

06:58

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

09:35

09:37

2

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

10:05

10:10

5

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

12:25

12:30

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

12:10

12:12

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

13:00

13:15

15

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Vaniyambadi (VN)

16:23

16:25

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:23

17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:30

20:45

15

-

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

21:20

21:22

2

-

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

21:50

21:52

2

-

1

N.A

Nandalur (NRE)

22:05

22:07

2

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

22:50

22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Kamalapuram (KKM)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

23:30

23:32

2

-

1

N.A

Kondapuram (KDP)

00:15

00:17

2

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

00:50

00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

01:33

01:35

2

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

03:55

03:57

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:50

04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

06:30

06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

06:48

06:50

2

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

08:30

08:32

2

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

09:30

09:32

2

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

10:03

10:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

10:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (via Varanasi) (PT)(11081) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 15:51 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express(16570) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2019-11-21 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Yesvantpur Junction -25 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Indore Express(19326) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 23:15 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Azamgarh Weekly Express (PT)(11053) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Azamgarh(AMH) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived Azamgarh -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga (Pawan) Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express(22403) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 09:15 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Jamnagar InterCity Express(22959) Departed from Surat(ST) at 13:30 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)(19040) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 16:40 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Prayag Ghat(PYG) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Prayag Ghat 135 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival