Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07142/

Check the current running status of 07142/Kollam - Hyderabad Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07142 / Kollam - Hyderabad Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kollam Junction,QLN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 07:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kollam Junction (QLN)

origin

03:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

03:40

03:42

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

03:52

03:54

2

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:04

04:06

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:16

04:18

2

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

04:28

04:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

05:07

05:09

2

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

06:10

06:15

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

06:56

06:58

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

09:35

09:37

2

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

10:05

10:10

5

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

11:15

11:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

12:10

12:12

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

13:00

13:15

15

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Vaniyambadi (VN)

16:23

16:25

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:23

17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:30

20:45

15

-

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

21:20

21:22

2

-

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

21:50

21:52

2

-

1

N.A

Nandalur (NRE)

22:05

22:07

2

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

22:50

22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Kamalapuram (KKM)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

23:30

23:32

2

-

1

N.A

Kondapuram (KDP)

00:15

00:17

2

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

00:50

00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

01:33

01:35

2

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

03:55

03:57

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:50

04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

06:30

06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

06:48

06:50

2

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

08:30

08:32

2

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

09:30

09:32

2

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

10:03

10:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

10:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shram Shakti Express (PT)(12451) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Ayodhya Cantt. Express(14206) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 18:26 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Ayodhya Cantt

  • Kacheguda - Visakhapatnam SF Express(12862) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 18:22 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Gwalior InterCity Express (PT)(11125) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Gwalior Junction

  • Gomti Nagar - Jaipur Express(19716) Departed from Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Bhuj - Pune Express(11091) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 13:26 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narasapur - Nagarsol SF Express (via Warangal)(12787) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Nagarsol(NSL) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Nagarsol 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranakpur Express (PT)(14707) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • MGR Chennai Central - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12967) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:40 on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express(19302) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-01-25 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar