Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07142/Kollam - Hyderabad (via Adoni) Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (PT)

Check the current running status of 07142/Kollam - Hyderabad (via Adoni) Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07142 / Kollam - Hyderabad (via Adoni) Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kollam Junction,QLN
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 13:43
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kollam Junction (QLN)

origin

03:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

03:40

03:42

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

03:52

03:54

2

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:04

04:06

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:16

04:18

2

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

04:28

04:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

05:07

05:09

2

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

06:10

06:15

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

06:56

06:58

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

09:35

09:37

2

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

10:05

10:10

5

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

12:25

12:30

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

12:10

12:12

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

13:00

13:15

15

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Vaniyambadi (VN)

16:23

16:25

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:23

17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:30

20:45

15

-

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

21:20

21:22

2

-

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

21:50

21:52

2

-

1

N.A

Nandalur (NRE)

22:05

22:07

2

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

22:50

22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Kamalapuram (KKM)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

23:30

23:32

2

-

1

N.A

Kondapuram (KDP)

00:15

00:17

2

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

00:50

00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

01:33

01:35

2

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

03:55

03:57

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:50

04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

06:30

06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

06:48

06:50

2

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

08:30

08:32

2

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

09:30

09:32

2

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

10:03

10:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

10:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A