Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07142/

Check the current running status of 07142/Kollam - Hyderabad Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07142 / Kollam - Hyderabad Sabarimala SpecialFare Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kollam Junction,QLN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2020 17:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kollam Junction (QLN)

origin

03:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

03:40

03:42

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

03:52

03:54

2

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:04

04:06

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:16

04:18

2

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

04:28

04:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

05:07

05:09

2

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

06:10

06:15

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

06:56

06:58

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

09:35

09:37

2

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

10:05

10:10

5

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

11:15

11:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

12:10

12:12

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

13:00

13:15

15

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Vaniyambadi (VN)

16:23

16:25

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:23

17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:30

20:45

15

-

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

21:20

21:22

2

-

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

21:50

21:52

2

-

1

N.A

Nandalur (NRE)

22:05

22:07

2

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

22:50

22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Kamalapuram (KKM)

23:13

23:15

2

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

23:30

23:32

2

-

1

N.A

Kondapuram (KDP)

00:15

00:17

2

-

2

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

00:50

00:52

2

-

2

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

01:33

01:35

2

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

02:00

02:05

5

-

2

N.A

Adoni (AD)

02:50

02:52

2

-

2

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

03:55

03:57

2

-

2

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

04:50

04:52

2

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

06:30

06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

06:48

06:50

2

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

07:30

07:32

2

-

2

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

08:30

08:32

2

-

2

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

09:30

09:32

2

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

10:03

10:05

2

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

10:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)(22645) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 16:51 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Motihari Express (PT)(19270) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 15:15 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Porbandar

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express(22471) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pathankot - Delhi SF Express(22430) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT)(12592) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 17:20 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 130 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • West Coast SF Express (PT)(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 147 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haridwar - Udaipur City Express(19610) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at 19:40 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT)(12382) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:35 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival